Syed Modi International Badminton Championships 2018 20 - 25 November
MATCH RESULTS 20 November 2018
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourtKevin Arokia WALTER-Ansal YADAVWalkover
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Siril VERMAbtChirag SEN24-22, 21-180:45
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 3Bodhit JOSHIbtPavel KOTSARENKO21-5, 21-80:14
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 4TAN Jia WeibtSiddharth JAKHAR22-20, 21-110:31
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 1Vicky Angga SAPUTRAbtHemanth M.GOWDA21-11, 21-80:26
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 3Pratul JOSHIbtAbhyansh SINGH21-18, 21-140:35
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 4Harsheel DANIbtHardik MAKKAR21-10, 21-70:24
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 4Kantawat LEELAVECHABUTRbtKartik JINDAL5-1, Retired0:02
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 1Tanishq MAMILLA PALLIbtVaishnavi KARRI21-18, 21-100:29
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 2Amolika Singh SISODIYAbtKanika KANWAL21-13, 21-150:24
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 3Ritika THAKERbtSimran SINGHI21-14, 21-160:30
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 4Shruti MUNDADAbtShukla SHALINI SURYAKARAN21-8, 21-50:19
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 1HUANG Kai XiangWANG Ze KangbtHimanshu SAROHATushar SHARMA21-6, 21-180:21
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 2Shivam SHARMATHANDRANGI Hema Nagendra BabubtAnkur DHIMANGaurav Naman SINGH21-14, 21-110:24
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 3Satinder MALIKPankaj NAITHANIbtKirtesh DHINDHWALShouvik GHOSH20-22, 21-10, 21-100:34
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 4Vikrant CHAWATMohit TIWARIbtAkash KUMARShubham YADAV18-21, 21-14, 21-160:44
-
11:00WD - QualificationCourt 1Preethi KONADAMPriya KONJENGBAMbtD. Sudha KalyaniRiya PILLAI21-11, 21-170:25
-
11:00WD - QualificationCourt 2Varsha V BELAWADILeela Lakshmi RACHAPALLIbtDeepali GUPTAPragya RAI21-19, 21-100:23
-
11:00WD - QualificationCourt 2Deeksha CHOUDHARYMayuri YADAVbtPinky KARKIYania TARING21-19, 21-23, 21-140:54
-
11:00WD - QualificationCourt 3Shruti MISHRASAMRIDDHI SINGHbtVanshika KAPILAPoorvi SINGH21-5, 21-100:18
-
13:00XD - QualificationCourt 1DHRUV KAPILAJAKKAMPUDI MeghanabtTHANDRANGI Hema Nagendra BabuNingshi Block HAZARIKA21-12, 21-120:24
-
13:00XD - QualificationCourt 2Abhyansh SINGHShruti MISHRAbtSaharsh MOHANAnushka YADAV21-8, 21-80:18
-
13:00XD - QualificationCourt 3Krishna Prasad GARAGARutaparna PANDAbtVinay Kumar SINGHD. Sudha Kalyani21-16, 21-120:22
-
18:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Vicky Angga SAPUTRAbtPratul JOSHI21-14, 21-100:34
-
18:00MS - QualificationCourt 2TAN Jia WeibtBodhit JOSHI21-18, 13-21, 21-180:54
-
18:00MS - QualificationCourt 3Harsheel DANIbtKantawat LEELAVECHABUTR22-20, 21-110:37
-
18:00MS - QualificationCourt 4Siril VERMAbtKevin Arokia WALTER21-16, 21-130:33