logo

YONEX-SUNRISE DR. AKHILESH DAS GUPTA India Open 2018

30 January - 04 February

Siri Fort Indoor Stadium, New Delhi, India
PRIZE MONEY USD 350,000

Tournament Players

All Players (144 entries from 11 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
Thailand
HE Ji Ting
China
TAN Qiang
China
HAN Cheng Kai
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
CHAI Biao
China
WANG Ze Kang
China
HE Ji Ting
China
TAN Qiang
China
HAN Cheng Kai
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
CHAI Biao
China
WANG Ze Kang
China
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
Mathias BOE
Denmark
Carsten MOGENSEN
Denmark
Kim ASTRUP
Denmark
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Denmark
Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
Denmark
David DAUGAARD
Denmark
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Kasper ANTONSEN
Denmark
Mathias BOE
Denmark
Carsten MOGENSEN
Denmark
Kim ASTRUP
Denmark
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Denmark
Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
Denmark
David DAUGAARD
Denmark
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Kasper ANTONSEN
Denmark
Kasper ANTONSEN
Denmark
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Hee Chun MAK
Hong Kong China
CHANG Tak Ching
Hong Kong China
Hee Chun MAK
Hong Kong China
CHANG Tak Ching
Hong Kong China
CHANG Tak Ching
Hong Kong China
Hee Chun MAK
Hong Kong China
ATTRI Manu
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
Ramchandran SHLOK
India
M.R. ARJUN
India
Kapil CHAUDHARY
India
Brijesh YADAV
India
Utkarsh ARORA
India
SWARNARAJ BORA
India
Sanyam SHUKLA
India
Arun GEORGE
India
Venkat Gaurav PRASAD
India
MANDIRAJU Anilkumar Raju
India
Aditya NAIR
India
Bhaskar CHAKRABORTY
India
Gaurav DESWAL
India
Ketan CHAHAL
India
Saurabh SHARMA
India
KONA Tarun
India
Rohit RATURI
India
Vikrant CHAWAT
India
Jagadish YADAV
India
Adarsh KUMAR
India
Harinder MALIK
India
Satinder MALIK
India
DHRUV KAPILA
India
Krishna Prasad GARAGA
India
Francis ALWIN
India
K. Nandagopal
India
Tushar SHARMA
India
Chandrabhusan TRIPATHI
India
Prem Singh CHOUHAN
India
Siddharth JAKHAR
India
Prince CHATURVEDI
India
Mohit TIWARI
India
Aniruddha MAYEKAR
India
Nishant DUA
India
Shivam SHARMA
India
Rohan KAPOOR
India
K. Ajay Kumar
India
HARI KIRAN CHEREDDI
India
Abdul Bari ANSARI
India
Rushikesh MALI
India
Mallik JALAL
India
Mohamed Roshan Zameer BASHEER
India
RAJU Mohamed Rehan
India
Velavan VASUDEVAN
India
Vishnura RAJENDRAN
India
KAMALUDHEEN Dilshad
India
Hadees FAIZ
India
Sanidhya BANDOONI
India
Gaurav Naman SINGH
India
Ankur DHIMAN
India
Brijesh KUMAR
India
Sarmukh SINGH
India
Anubhav SAXENA
India
Shubham BHATT
India
Vazid ALI
India
Vikas CHAUHAN
India
Sumit TOMAR
India
Satya Prakash YADAV
India
Bhavadheer Vivek ANKAM
India
Prem CHAVAN SHARAF
India
Vinay Kumar SINGH
India
Chirag ARORA
India
Chirag SHETTY
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
ATTRI Manu
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
Ramchandran SHLOK
India
M.R. ARJUN
India
Kapil CHAUDHARY
India
Brijesh YADAV
India
Utkarsh ARORA
India
SWARNARAJ BORA
India
Sanyam SHUKLA
India
Arun GEORGE
India
Venkat Gaurav PRASAD
India
MANDIRAJU Anilkumar Raju
India
Aditya NAIR
India
Bhaskar CHAKRABORTY
India
Gaurav DESWAL
India
Ketan CHAHAL
India
Saurabh SHARMA
India
KONA Tarun
India
Rohit RATURI
India
Vikrant CHAWAT
India
Jagadish YADAV
India
Adarsh KUMAR
India
Harinder MALIK
India
Satinder MALIK
India
DHRUV KAPILA
India
Krishna Prasad GARAGA
India
Francis ALWIN
India
K. Nandagopal
India
Tushar SHARMA
India
Chandrabhusan TRIPATHI
India
Prem Singh CHOUHAN
India
Siddharth JAKHAR
India
Prince CHATURVEDI
India
Mohit TIWARI
India
Aniruddha MAYEKAR
India
Nishant DUA
India
Shivam SHARMA
India
Rohan KAPOOR
India
K. Ajay Kumar
India
HARI KIRAN CHEREDDI
India
Abdul Bari ANSARI
India
Rushikesh MALI
India
Mallik JALAL
India
Mohamed Roshan Zameer BASHEER
India
RAJU Mohamed Rehan
India
Velavan VASUDEVAN
India
Vishnura RAJENDRAN
India
KAMALUDHEEN Dilshad
India
Hadees FAIZ
India
Sanidhya BANDOONI
India
Gaurav Naman SINGH
India
Ankur DHIMAN
India
Brijesh KUMAR
India
Sarmukh SINGH
India
Anubhav SAXENA
India
Shubham BHATT
India
Vazid ALI
India
Vikas CHAUHAN
India
Sumit TOMAR
India
Satya Prakash YADAV
India
Bhavadheer Vivek ANKAM
India
Prem CHAVAN SHARAF
India
Vinay Kumar SINGH
India
Chirag ARORA
India
Adarsh KUMAR
India
Jagadish YADAV
India
Vikrant CHAWAT
India
Rohit RATURI
India
Ankur DHIMAN
India
Gaurav Naman SINGH
India
Chirag ARORA
India
Vinay Kumar SINGH
India
KONA Tarun
India
Saurabh SHARMA
India
KAMALUDHEEN Dilshad
India
Vishnura RAJENDRAN
India
Rohan KAPOOR
India
Shivam SHARMA
India
Mohamed Roshan Zameer BASHEER
India
Mallik JALAL
India
Ketan CHAHAL
India
Gaurav DESWAL
India
Krishna Prasad GARAGA
India
DHRUV KAPILA
India
HARI KIRAN CHEREDDI
India
K. Ajay Kumar
India
MANDIRAJU Anilkumar Raju
India
Venkat Gaurav PRASAD
India
Nishant DUA
India
Aniruddha MAYEKAR
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
Chirag SHETTY
India
Arun GEORGE
India
Sanyam SHUKLA
India
Sanidhya BANDOONI
India
Hadees FAIZ
India
Shubham BHATT
India
Anubhav SAXENA
India
Siddharth JAKHAR
India
Prem Singh CHOUHAN
India
M.R. ARJUN
India
Ramchandran SHLOK
India
Bhaskar CHAKRABORTY
India
Aditya NAIR
India
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Rian Agung SAPUTRO
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Redy PERDANA
Indonesia
Wirawan IHSAN ADAM
Indonesia
Komandani Maytri SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Rizky KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Duthree Gigih BELATMA
Indonesia
Muhammad Reiza FAHLEPI
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Andrew SUSANTO
Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Rian Agung SAPUTRO
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Redy PERDANA
Indonesia
Wirawan IHSAN ADAM
Indonesia
Komandani Maytri SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Rizky KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Duthree Gigih BELATMA
Indonesia
Muhammad Reiza FAHLEPI
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Andrew SUSANTO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Rian Agung SAPUTRO
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Rizky KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Komandani Maytri SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Wirawan IHSAN ADAM
Indonesia
Redy PERDANA
Indonesia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
CHOOI Kah Ming
Malaysia
LOW Juan Shen
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
SHIA Chun Kang
Malaysia
TAN Wee Gieen
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
CHOOI Kah Ming
Malaysia
LOW Juan Shen
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
SHIA Chun Kang
Malaysia
TAN Wee Gieen
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
Ratnajit TAMANG
Nepal
Dipesh DHAMI
Nepal
Ratnajit TAMANG
Nepal
Dipesh DHAMI
Nepal
Dipesh DHAMI
Nepal
Ratnajit TAMANG
Nepal
Tinn ISRIYANET
Thailand
Kittisak NAMDASH
Thailand
Bodin ISARA
Thailand
Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
Thailand
Tinn ISRIYANET
Thailand
Kittisak NAMDASH
Thailand
Phillip CHEW
USA
Ryan CHEW
USA
Phillip CHEW
USA
Ryan CHEW
USA
Title Sponsor