logo

YONEX-SUNRISE DR. AKHILESH DAS GUPTA India Open 2018

30 January - 04 February

Siri Fort Indoor Stadium, New Delhi, India
PRIZE MONEY USD 350,000

Tournament Players

All Players (196 entries from 14 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
SHI Yu Qi
China
TIAN Houwei
China
QIAO Bin
China
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
LU Guang Zu
China
SHI Yu Qi
China
TIAN Houwei
China
QIAO Bin
China
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
LU Guang Zu
China
CHOU Tien Chen
Chinese Taipei
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
HSU Jen Hao
Chinese Taipei
CHOU Tien Chen
Chinese Taipei
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
HSU Jen Hao
Chinese Taipei
Viktor AXELSEN
Denmark
Anders ANTONSEN
Denmark
Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS
Denmark
Emil HOLST
Denmark
Rasmus GEMKE
Denmark
Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN
Denmark
Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
Denmark
Jan O JORGENSEN
Denmark
Viktor AXELSEN
Denmark
Anders ANTONSEN
Denmark
Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS
Denmark
Emil HOLST
Denmark
Rasmus GEMKE
Denmark
Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN
Denmark
Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
Denmark
Rajiv OUSEPH
England
Rajiv OUSEPH
England
HU Yun
Hong Kong China
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
WEI Nan
Hong Kong China
HU Yun
Hong Kong China
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
WEI Nan
Hong Kong China
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
Sameer VERMA
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Lakshya SEN
India
Abhishek YELIGAR
India
Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA
India
Pratul JOSHI
India
Siril VERMA
India
Mithun MANJUNATH
India
Bodhit JOSHI
India
Chirag SEN
India
Shreyansh JAISWAL
India
Siddharth PRATAP SINGH
India
K. Ajay Kumar
India
Daniel S. Farid
India
Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
India
Neeraj VASHIST
India
N. V. S. Vijetha
India
Arun Kumar ASHOK KUMAR
India
SWARNARAJ BORA
India
Kartik JINDAL
India
Siddharth JAKHAR
India
Sachin RAWAT
India
Mayank AHUJA
India
Ashish SHARMA
India
Sarath DUNNA
India
MUNAWAR MOHAMMED
India
Kevin Arokia WALTER
India
Rajat RATHORE
India
Aneeth Kumar REPUDI
India
Abdul Bari ANSARI
India
VISHAL THAKRAN
India
Satinder MALIK
India
Amit SHARMA
India
Gopal Krishna Reddy DUNDI
India
Sai Charan KOYA
India
Aditya Bapineedu GOPARAJU
India
Prem Singh CHOUHAN
India
Deepak KHATRI
India
Vikrant CHAWAT
India
Venkatesh KODHANDAPANI
India
Venkata Harsha Vardhan Rayudu VEERAMREDDY
India
Sudeep SURESH
India
Kunal Singh DEWAN
India
Gaurav DESWAL
India
Kirtesh DHINDHWAL
India
Hardik MAKKAR
India
Rishabh DESHPANDE
India
Sachin CHANDRA SHEKHARA
India
Bhavadheer Vivek ANKAM
India
Kishore SREERAMULA
India
ANKIT MALIK
India
Aarush SRIVASTAV
India
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
Sameer VERMA
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Lakshya SEN
India
Abhishek YELIGAR
India
Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA
India
Pratul JOSHI
India
Siril VERMA
India
Mithun MANJUNATH
India
Bodhit JOSHI
India
Chirag SEN
India
Shreyansh JAISWAL
India
Siddharth PRATAP SINGH
India
K. Ajay Kumar
India
Daniel S. Farid
India
Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
India
Neeraj VASHIST
India
N. V. S. Vijetha
India
Arun Kumar ASHOK KUMAR
India
SWARNARAJ BORA
India
Kartik JINDAL
India
Siddharth JAKHAR
India
Sachin RAWAT
India
Mayank AHUJA
India
Ashish SHARMA
India
Sarath DUNNA
India
MUNAWAR MOHAMMED
India
Kevin Arokia WALTER
India
Rajat RATHORE
India
Aneeth Kumar REPUDI
India
Abdul Bari ANSARI
India
VISHAL THAKRAN
India
Satinder MALIK
India
Amit SHARMA
India
Gopal Krishna Reddy DUNDI
India
Sai Charan KOYA
India
Aditya Bapineedu GOPARAJU
India
Prem Singh CHOUHAN
India
Deepak KHATRI
India
Vikrant CHAWAT
India
Venkatesh KODHANDAPANI
India
Venkata Harsha Vardhan Rayudu VEERAMREDDY
India
Sudeep SURESH
India
Kunal Singh DEWAN
India
Gaurav DESWAL
India
Kirtesh DHINDHWAL
India
Hardik MAKKAR
India
Rishabh DESHPANDE
India
Sachin CHANDRA SHEKHARA
India
Bhavadheer Vivek ANKAM
India
Kishore SREERAMULA
India
ANKIT MALIK
India
Aarush SRIVASTAV
India
Tommy SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Redy PERDANA
Indonesia
Rizky KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Komandani Maytri SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Duthree Gigih BELATMA
Indonesia
Andrew SUSANTO
Indonesia
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
Indonesia
Tommy SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Redy PERDANA
Indonesia
Rizky KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Komandani Maytri SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Duthree Gigih BELATMA
Indonesia
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
Indonesia
Andrew SUSANTO
Indonesia
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
Rosario MADDALONI
Italy
Rosario MADDALONI
Italy
LEE Zii Jia
Malaysia
Zulfadli ZULKIFFLI
Malaysia
SOONG Joo Ven
Malaysia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
Iskandar ZULKARNAIN
Malaysia
LEE Zii Jia
Malaysia
Zulfadli ZULKIFFLI
Malaysia
SOONG Joo Ven
Malaysia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
Iskandar ZULKARNAIN
Malaysia
Ratnajit TAMANG
Nepal
Dipesh DHAMI
Nepal
Ratnajit TAMANG
Nepal
Dipesh DHAMI
Nepal
Vladimir MALKOV
Russia
Vladimir MALKOV
Russia
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Pannawit THONGNUAM
Thailand
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Pannawit THONGNUAM
Thailand
Title Sponsor