CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2018 08 - 13 May
MATCH RESULTS 08 May 2018
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKYbtCham CHEN21-14, 21-140:28
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Peter YAN-K. Ajay KumarWalkover
-
10:10MS - QualificationCourt 3Pit Seng LOWbtDe Jun Jackie TAN21-10, 21-30:24
-
10:10MS - QualificationCourt 4Robert MANNbtDylan SOEDJASA21-12, 21-170:25
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 1SUN Fei XiangbtKAN Chao Yu21-17, 21-190:47
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 2Yang SHENbtDimitri HAN16-21, 21-18, 21-140:57
-
10:45MS - QualificationCourt 3Riichi TAKESHITAbtKunlavut VITIDSARN16-21, 21-17, 21-141:01
-
10:45MS - QualificationCourt 4LU Guang Zubthenrikho wibowo KHO21-17, 21-120:35
-
11:10WS - QualificationCourt 1Ayumi MINEbtDENG Joy Xuan22-20, 21-190:52
-
-
11:10WS - QualificationCourt 4KIM Ga EunbtZecily FUNG21-12, 21-60:18
-
11:20WS - QualificationCourt 2Yukino NAKAIbtKelly XU21-6, 21-90:19
-
11:20WS - QualificationCourt 3Yingzi JIANGbtSally FU21-17, 21-130:25
-
11:45XD - QualificationCourt 2KANG Min HyukBAEK Ha NabtEric VUONGLee Yen KHOO21-8, 21-180:24
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 4Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKYbtRobert MANN21-15, 21-170:31
-
12:20MS - QualificationCourt 3SUN Fei XiangbtPeter YAN21-14, 22-200:36
-
12:20MS - QualificationCourt 4LU Guang ZubtPit Seng LOW21-3, 21-60:20
-
12:30MS - QualificationCourt 1Riichi TAKESHITAbtYang SHEN21-2, 21-110:23
-
13:05XD - QualificationCourt 2Lukas DEFOLKYSylvina KURNIAWANbtEddie HUNGKelly XU21-14, 21-150:24
-
13:05XD - QualificationCourt 4PARK Kyung HoonKONG Hee YongbtCham CHENJodee VEGA21-11, 21-60:18
-
13:30MD - QualificationCourtSubhash AROLIVEETTILPhuc Nguyen (Lucas) TRAN-HARI KIRAN CHEREDDIK. Ajay KumarWalkover
-
13:30MD - QualificationCourt 1CHOI Sol GyuSEO Seung JaebtMaika PHILLIPSDylan SOEDJASA21-11, 21-70:22
-
13:40MD - QualificationCourt 2KAN Chao YuChi-Hung LIAObtBosco Lap-Chi KWOKKok Leong (Jayden) WOON21-15, 21-170:23
-
13:40MD - QualificationCourt 3Anthony JOEPit Seng LOWbtTai-Liang KOMercedes TIN21-11, 21-110:24
-
14:40XD - QualificationCourt 1De Jun Jackie TANYuran ZHANGbtTai-Liang KOSiew Wee ( Michelle) TEOH22-20, 21-170:29
-
17:00XDCourt 1KIM Hwi TaeKIM Hye JeongbtSubhash AROLIVEETTILMaggie CHAN21-9, 21-100:19
-
17:00XDCourt 2KIM Won HoLEE Yu LimbtRohan KAPOORKuhoo GARG21-10, 21-110:29
-
17:10XDCourt 3Simon Wing Hang LEUNGLouisa MAbtMathew FOGARTYIsabel ZHONG21-12, 21-100:24
-
17:10XDCourt 4Shivam SHARMAS RAM PoorvishabtYehezkiel Fritz MAINAKYLyanny Alessandra MAINAKY21-13, 21-100:29
-
17:40XDCourt 1CHAN Peng Soon [7]GOH Liu YingbtMaika PHILLIPSAnona PAK21-18, 21-120:24
-
17:40XDCourt 2WANG Ze Kang [8]LI Yin HuibtPakin KUNA-ANUVITSupissara PAEWSAMPRAN21-18, 21-140:29
-
17:50XDCourt 3HE Ji Ting [2]DU YuebtTuan Duc DONhu Thao PHAM21-6, 21-150:25
-
17:50XDCourt 4Yantoni Edy SAPUTRAMarsheilla Gischa ISLAMIbtJonathan SUNJennifer TAM21-11, 21-120:21
-
18:20XDCourt 1Hafiz FAIZAL [4]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtAbhinav MANOTAJustine VILLEGAS21-5, 21-150:22
-
18:20XDCourt 2Ricky KARANDASUWARDIDebby SUSANTObtOU Xuan YiCAO Tong Wei13-21, 21-14, 21-110:40
-
18:30XDCourt 3GOH Soon Huat [1]LAI Shevon JemiebtNiccolo TAGLEBrittney TAM21-13, 21-100:22
-
18:30XDCourt 4CHOI Sol Gyu [5]KIM Ha NabtRonald RONALDAnnisa SAUFIKA16-21, 21-17, 21-180:54