logo

CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2018

08 - 13 May

QUAYCENTRE, Sydney, Australia
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000

Tournament Players

All Players (91 entries from 22 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Anthony JOE
Australia
Pit Seng LOW
Australia
Peter YAN
Australia
Cham CHEN
Australia
Raymond SING
Australia
Yang SHEN
Australia
Dimitri HAN
Australia
Joshua Jian Min KHONG
Australia
Zhao Jie Stanley CHIONG
Australia
Yuki LIU
Australia
Ashwin GOPALAN NAIR
Australia
Yu-Wei HUANG
Australia
Theodore KANG
Australia
Tai-Liang KO
Australia
Bosco Lap-Chi KWOK
Australia
Ernest Yu Loong NG
Australia
John PENG
Australia
Athi SELLADURAI
Australia
Hank Jia-Hao WANG
Australia
Kok Leong (Jayden) WOON
Australia
Eddie HUNG
Australia
Daniel FAN
Australia
Jacob SCHUELER
Australia
Xiaodong SHENG
Canada
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
REN Peng Bo
China
ZHOU Ze Qi
China
LU Guang Zu
China
SUN Fei Xiang
China
KAN Chao Yu
Chinese Taipei
Milan LUDIK
Czech Republic
Adam MENDREK
Czech Republic
Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN
Denmark
Samuel ADEKEMAH
Ghana
Daniel SAM
Ghana
Emmanuel YAW DONKOR
Ghana
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
PRANNOY H. S.
India
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
Sameer VERMA
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA
India
Lakshya SEN
India
GURUSAIDUTT R. M. V.
India
K. Ajay Kumar
India
Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
India
Tommy SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Sony Dwi KUNCORO
Indonesia
Panji Ahmad MAULANA
Indonesia
Henrikho KHO WIBOWO
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Vicky Angga SAPUTRA
Indonesia
Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY
Indonesia
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
Yu IGARASHI
Japan
Takuma UEDA
Japan
Koki WATANABE
Japan
Riichi TAKESHITA
Japan
Ryotaro MARUO
Japan
Yusuke ONODERA
Japan
Koji NAITO
Japan
Masayuki ONODERA
Japan
HEO Kwanghee
Korea
Seong Hyun SON
Korea
Namboun LUANGAMATH
Laos
Robert MANN
Luxembourg
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
CHONG Wei Feng
Malaysia
CHEAM June Wei
Malaysia
CHONG Yee Han
Malaysia
Abhinav MANOTA
New Zealand
Oscar GUO
New Zealand
Dylan SOEDJASA
New Zealand
De Jun Jackie TAN
Singapore
Niluka KARUNARATNE
Sri Lanka
Buwaneka GOONETHILLEKA
Sri Lanka
Sachin DIAS
Sri Lanka
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Kunlavut VITIDSARN
Thailand
Khosit PHETPRADAB
Thailand
Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON
Thailand
Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
Thailand
Sitthikom THAMMASIN
Thailand
Adulrach NAMKUL
Thailand
Emre LALE
Turkey
Muhammed Ali KURT
Turkey
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
PARTNERS