logo

Spain Masters 2021 (New Dates)

18 - 23 May

Federación Española de Bádminton, Huelva, Spain
PRIZE MONEY USD 140,000

Tournament Players

All Players (49 entries from 18 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Jona VAN NIEUWKERKE
Belgium
Lise JAQUES
Belgium
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Amalie MAGELUND
Denmark
Mathias THYRRI
Denmark
Mai SURROW
Denmark
Emil LAURITZEN
Denmark
Iben BERGSTEIN
Denmark
Mikkel MIKKELSEN
Denmark
Rikke SØBY
Denmark
Emil HYBEL
Denmark
Elisa MELGAARD
Denmark
Wilmer Daniel BREA NUÑEZ
Dominican Republic
Alisa Juleisy ACOSTA
Dominican Republic
Cesar Adonis BRITO GONZALEZ
Dominican Republic
Nairoby Abigail JIMENEZ
Dominican Republic
Yonatan LINAREZ
Dominican Republic
Bermary Altagracia POLANCO MUNOZ
Dominican Republic
Angel Argenis MARINEZ ULLOA
Dominican Republic
Clarisa PIE
Dominican Republic
Callum HEMMING
England
Jessica PUGH
England
Gregory MAIRS
England
Jenny MAIRS
England
Steven STALLWOOD
England
Lizzie TOLMAN
England
Anton KAISTI
Finland
Alžběta BÁŠOVÁ
Czechia
Fabien DELRUE
France
Lea PALERMO
France
Eloi ADAM
France
Margot LAMBERT
France
William VILLEGER
France
Sharone BAUER
France
Kenji LOVANG
France
Flavie VALLET
France
Samy CORVEE
France
Emilie VERCELOT
France
Lucas RENOIR
France
Tea MARGUERITTE
France
Nicolas HOAREAU
France
Laeticia JAFFRENNOU
France
Patrick SCHEIEL
Germany
Franziska VOLKMANN
Germany
Johannes PISTORIUS
Germany
Annabella JAEGER
Germany
Marvin DATKO
Germany
Stine KUESPERT
Germany
Sai PRATHEEK.K
India
GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA
India
S.Sankar Muthusamy SUBRAMANIAN
India
S.S.Lakshmi Priyanka SUBRAMANIAN
India
Shivam SHARMA
India
S RAM Poorvisha
India
Ishaan BHATNAGAR
India
Treesa JOLLY
India
Rinov RIVALDY
Indonesia
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI
Indonesia
Dejan FERDINANSYAH
Indonesia
Serena KANI
Indonesia
Zachariah Josiahno SUMANTI
Indonesia
Hediana JULIMARBELA
Indonesia
Muhammad Yusuf MAULANA
Indonesia
Angelica WIRATAMA
Indonesia
Akbar Bintang CAHYONO
Indonesia
Winny Oktavina KANDOW
Indonesia
Ghana Muhammad AL ILHAM
Indonesia
Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI
Indonesia
Paul REYNOLDS
Ireland
Rachael DARRAGH
Ireland
Joshua MAGEE
Ireland
Sara BOYLE
Ireland
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
Svetlana ZILBERMAN
Israel
WONG Tien Ci
Malaysia
YAP Yee
Malaysia
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
Malaysia
YAP Rui Chen
Malaysia
Ruben JILLE
Netherlands
Imke VAN DER AAR
Netherlands
Ties VAN DER LECQ
Netherlands
Debora JILLE
Netherlands
Evgenij DREMIN
Russia
Evgenia DIMOVA
Russia
Rodion KARGAEV
Russia
Viktoriia VOROBEVA
Russia
Adam HALL
Scotland
Julie MACPHERSON
Scotland
Christopher GRIMLEY
Scotland
Eleanor O'DONNELL
Scotland
Matthew GRIMLEY
Scotland
Ciara TORRANCE
Scotland
Jose MOLARES
Spain
Elena LORENZO
Spain
Jaume PEREZ
Spain
Claudia LEAL
Spain
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Isabel ZHONG
USA
Title Sponsor