BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
NEXT:
Super 500
TOYOTA Thailand Open 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
PERODUA Malaysia Masters 2020
DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020
Princess Sirivannavari Thailand Masters 2020
Barcelona Spain Masters 2020
YONEX All England Open 2020
DANISA Denmark Open I 2020
BARFOOT & THOMPSON New Zealand Open 2020 (Cancelled)
20 - 25 October
Eventfinda Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand
PRIZE MONEY USD 170,000
Tournament
Gallery
Players
Results
Live
Tournament Players
MEN'S SINGLES
WOMEN'S SINGLES
MEN'S DOUBLES
WOMEN'S DOUBLES
MIXED DOUBLES
ALL
Australia
Canada
Chinese Taipei
England
India
Indonesia
Malaysia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Singapore
Sri Lanka
Thailand
USA
Seeded Players
No seeded players found
All Players (38 entries from 13 countries)
* Ordered by Country A-Z
Karono KARONO
Australia
Shi Hang (Stephen) LAI
Australia
Shaurya MADAAN
Australia
Jeffrey LAM
Canada
Xiaodong SHENG
Canada
LU Chia Hung
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hao LEE
Chinese Taipei
CHI Yu Jen
Chinese Taipei
LIN Yu Hsien
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chi Ting
Chinese Taipei
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Subhankar DEY
India
S.Sankar Muthusamy SUBRAMANIAN
India
Anirudh JANARDHANAN
India
Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi CUPU
Indonesia
Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
Indonesia
Firman Abdul KHOLIK
Indonesia
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
Indonesia
Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY
Indonesia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
SOONG Joo Ven
Malaysia
SOO Teck Zhi
Malaysia
Niels VEENSTRA
Netherlands
Abhinav MANOTA
New Zealand
Edward LAU
New Zealand
Niccolo TAGLE
New Zealand
Ryan TONG
New Zealand
Joshua FENG
New Zealand
Ricky CHENG
New Zealand
Carlos LUNA
New Zealand
Ashok KESANA
New Zealand
Kai Yi LIM
New Zealand
LOH Kean Yew
Singapore
Niluka KARUNARATNE
Sri Lanka
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Kantawat LEELAVECHABUTR
Thailand
Howard SHU
USA
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Title Sponsor