logo

DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020

14 - 19 January

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
PRIZE MONEY USD 400,000

Tournament Players

All Players (118 entries from 21 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Daniel FAN
Australia
Ygor COELHO
Brazil
Jason Anthony HO-SHUE
Canada
Xiaodong SHENG
Canada
B. R. Sankeerth
Canada
Jeffrey LAM
Canada
Brian YANG
Canada
CHEN Long
China
SHI Yu Qi
China
LIN Dan
China
LU Guang Zu
China
HUANG Yu Xiang
China
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
SUN Fei Xiang
China
ZHOU Ze Qi
China
CHOU Tien Chen
Chinese Taipei
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
LIN Yu Hsien
Chinese Taipei
LU Chia Hung
Chinese Taipei
KAN Chao Yu
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yen-Yu
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chia Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chun-Yi
Chinese Taipei
Anders ANTONSEN
Denmark
Viktor AXELSEN
Denmark
Rasmus GEMKE
Denmark
Jan O JORGENSEN
Denmark
Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS
Denmark
Kim BRUUN
Denmark
Toby PENTY
England
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
England
Brice LEVERDEZ
France
Thomas ROUXEL
France
Lucas CORVEE
France
Toma Junior POPOV
France
Lucas CLAERBOUT
France
Christo POPOV
France
NG Ka Long Angus
Hong Kong China
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
WONG Wing Ki Vincent
Hong Kong China
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
Sameer VERMA
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
Lakshya SEN
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
India
Kiran Kumar MEKALA
India
Jonatan CHRISTIE
Indonesia
Anthony Sinisuka GINTING
Indonesia
Tommy SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
Indonesia
Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
Indonesia
Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY
Indonesia
Firman Abdul KHOLIK
Indonesia
Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA
Indonesia
Sony Dwi KUNCORO
Indonesia
Gatjra Piliang Fiqihilahi CUPU
Indonesia
Krishna Adi NUGRAHA
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Christian ADINATA
Indonesia
Yonathan RAMLIE
Indonesia
Panji Ahmad MAULANA
Indonesia
Henrikho KHO WIBOWO
Indonesia
Karono KARONO
Indonesia
Vicky Angga SAPUTRA
Indonesia
Alberto Alvin YULIANTO
Indonesia
Syabda Perkasa BELAWA
Indonesia
Bobby SETIABUDI
Indonesia
Wisnu Yuli PRASETYO
Indonesia
Bagas Kristianto NUGROHO
Indonesia
Muh. Asqar HARIANTO
Indonesia
Ferneel Hazael SOMPIE
Indonesia
Muhammad Aldo APRIYANDI
Indonesia
Handoko Yusuf WIJAYANTO
Indonesia
Muh. Azahbru B KASRA
Indonesia
Riyanto SUBAGJA
Indonesia
Aldy FIRMANDA
Indonesia
Gilang Abdillah IMADUDDIN
Indonesia
Mochamad Ryan Bintang PRADANA
Indonesia
Mochamad Fajar Ardi PRADANA
Indonesia
Kafi Raditya PANDIKA
Indonesia
Raynaldi Oktavianur RIZKY
Indonesia
Aditya Zaki Indarsyah KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Nathanael VALLEIRMEN
Indonesia
Muhammad Bije ALBANI
Indonesia
suntana SUNTANA
Indonesia
Edithya MIKOLLA
Indonesia
Mario Gondo KUSUMO
Indonesia
Kana Luthfan NAUFAL
Indonesia
Andi Fadel MUHAMMAD
Indonesia
I Gede Pasek EKAYANA
Indonesia
Nhat NGUYEN
Ireland
Kento MOMOTA
Japan
Kanta TSUNEYAMA
Japan
Kenta NISHIMOTO
Japan
Koki WATANABE
Japan
SON Wan Ho
Korea
HEO Kwang Hee
Korea
KIM DongHun
Korea
LEE Dong Keun
Korea
LEE Zii Jia
Malaysia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
Mark CALJOUW
Netherlands
Abhinav MANOTA
New Zealand
Vladimir MALKOV
Russia
LOH Kean Yew
Singapore
Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
Thailand
Sitthikom THAMMASIN
Thailand
Khosit PHETPRADAB
Thailand
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON
Thailand
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Timothy LAM
USA
PARTNERS