Ecogreen Syed Modi International Badminton Championships 2019 26 November - 01 December
MATCH RESULTS 26 November 2019
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Aryamann TANDONbtSiddharath THAKUR21-19, 21-110:55
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINAbtKartikey GULSHAN KUMAR21-13, 21-170:44
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 3Kiran GEORGEbtRaghu MARISWAMY22-20, 21-160:39
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 4Alap MISHRAbtHarsheel DANI21-16, 21-120:35
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 1HUANG Ping-HsienbtKaushal DHARMAMER11-4, Retired0:07
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 2Shreyansh JAISWALbtKevin Arokia WALTER21-10, 21-170:36
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 3Ansal YADAVbtMithun MANJUNATH21-16, 13-21, 21-161:05
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 4Chirag SENbtB.M.Rahul BHARADWAJ21-10, 21-130:30
-
Match duration: 37 minutes
5 Consecutive points 2 2 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 34 Total points played 34 21 Total points won 13 2G-1 G-2 0 -
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 1Shruti MUNDADAbtRitika THAKER21-19, 21-130:37
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 2Tanvi LADbtPrashi JOSHI19-21, 21-18, 21-81:16
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 3Rituparna DASbtShikha GAUTAM21-10, 21-120:27
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 4Ashmita CHALIHAbtAAKARSHI KASHYAP21-13, 21-180:35
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 1Gaurav DESWALTushar SHARMAbtSai PRATHEEK.KDenis SHRIVASTAVA21-13, 21-140:31
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 3Kapil CHAUDHARYAkshay KADAMbtPrem Singh CHOUHANJigyashu PANT21-14, 21-140:29
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 4Manish GUPTAPankaj NAITHANIbtSohit HOODALakshay SAROHA21-12, 21-180:25
-
10:30MD - QualificationCourt 4M.R. ARJUNDHRUV KAPILAbtSupak JOMKOHPakin KUNA-ANUVIT21-12, 20-22, 21-130:40
-
11:00XD - QualificationCourt 1KIM Won HoKIM HyerinbtKirtesh DHINDHWALRudrani JAISWAL21-5, 21-90:31
-
11:00XD - QualificationCourt 2HO Wai LunYUEN Sin YingbtSiddharth JAKHARDeeksha CHOUDHARY21-12, 21-70:21
-
11:30MS - QualificationCourt 3Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINAbtAryamann TANDON21-10, 21-160:31
-
11:30MS - QualificationCourt 4Alap MISHRAbtKiran GEORGE22-20, 22-200:32
-
12:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Ansal YADAVbtChirag SEN21-18, 21-180:35
-
12:00MS - QualificationCourt 2HUANG Ping-HsienbtShreyansh JAISWAL21-10, 21-140:23
-
12:00XD - QualificationCourt 2Shivam SHARMARutaparna PANDAbtAnjan BURAGOHAINNingshi Block HAZARIKA21-11, 21-110:27
-
12:00XD - QualificationCourt 3Arun GEORGEAnoushka PARIKHbtKapil CHAUDHARYMayuri YADAV21-17, 20-22, 21-170:54