BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024 Olympics - Paralympics
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
LIVE:
Super 300
Madrid Spain Masters 2024 by IBERDROLA
HSBC BWF World Tour
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024 Olympics - Paralympics
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
PRINCESS SIRIVANNAVARI Thailand Masters 2019
PERODUA Malaysia Masters 2019
DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2019
Barcelona Spain Masters 2019
YONEX German Open 2019
YONEX All England Open Badminton Championships 2019
YONEX Swiss Open 2019
YONEX-SUNRISE India Open 2019
CELCOM AXIATA Malaysia Open 2019
Singapore Open 2019
BARFOOT & THOMPSON New Zealand Open 2019
CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2019
YONEX US Open 2019
BLIBLI Indonesia Open 2019
DAIHATSU YONEX Japan Open 2019
TOYOTA Thailand Open 2019
YONEX Chinese Taipei Open 2019
VICTOR China Open 2019
Korea Open 2019
DANISA Denmark Open 2019
YONEX French Open 2019
Macau Open 2019
Fuzhou China Open 2019
YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019
Gwangju Korea Masters 2019
Ecogreen Syed Modi International Badminton Championships 2019
Ecogreen Syed Modi International Badminton Championships 2019
26 November - 01 December
Babu Banarasi Das Indoor Stadium, Lucknow, India
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000
Tournament
Gallery
Players
Results
Live
Tournament Players
MEN'S SINGLES
WOMEN'S SINGLES
MEN'S DOUBLES
WOMEN'S DOUBLES
MIXED DOUBLES
ALL
Austria
Canada
China
Chinese Taipei
Czech Republic
Denmark
France
Germany
Hong Kong China
India
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Korea
Malaysia
Mauritius
Netherlands
Russia
Thailand
USA
Ukraine
Seeded Players
SHI Yu Qi [1]
China
NG Ka Long Angus [2]
Hong Kong China
KIDAMBI Srikanth [3]
India
SAI PRANEETH B. [4]
India
Sameer VERMA [5]
India
LU Guang Zu [6]
China
SON Wan Ho [7]
Korea
WANG Tzu Wei [8]
Chinese Taipei
All Players (140 entries from 22 countries)
* Ordered by Country A-Z
Luka WRABER
Austria
B. R. Sankeerth
Canada
Xiaodong SHENG
Canada
SHI Yu Qi
China
LU Guang Zu
China
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
LI Shi Feng
China
CHEN Long
China
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
HUANG Ping-Hsien
Chinese Taipei
LU Chia Hung
Chinese Taipei
Milan LUDIK
Czech Republic
Jan O JORGENSEN
Denmark
Lucas CORVEE
France
Thomas ROUXEL
France
Lucas CLAERBOUT
France
Kai SCHAEFER
Germany
NG Ka Long Angus
Hong Kong China
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
WONG Wing Ki Vincent
Hong Kong China
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
Sameer VERMA
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
Lakshya SEN
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
Siddharth Pratap SINGH
India
Siril VERMA
India
Mithun MANJUNATH
India
B.M.Rahul BHARADWAJ
India
Chirag SEN
India
Harsheel DANI
India
Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
India
Kaushal DHARMAMER
India
Kiran GEORGE
India
Alap MISHRA
India
Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA
India
Siddharath THAKUR
India
Abhishek YELIGAR
India
GURUSAIDUTT R. M. V.
India
Shreyansh JAISWAL
India
Kartik JINDAL
India
SWARNARAJ BORA
India
Raghu MARISWAMY
India
Aryamann TANDON
India
Ansal YADAV
India
Bodhit JOSHI
India
Orijit CHALIHA
India
Priyanshu RAJAWAT
India
Anant Shivam JINDAL
India
Kiran Kumar MEKALA
India
Abhishek KAPILA
India
S.Sankar Muthusamy SUBRAMANIAN
India
NIKHIL SHYAM SRIRAM
India
Gopal Krishna Reddy DUNDI
India
Jashwanth DANDU
India
Sarath DUNNA
India
Akul CHAUHAN
India
Dhruv KUMAR
India
Dhruv RAWAT
India
Abhyansh SINGH
India
Balraj KAJLA
India
Anirudh JANARDHANAN
India
Ameya OAK
India
Sushrut KARMARKAR
India
Mayank AHUJA
India
Manish GUPTA
India
Shishir DWIVEDI
India
Sachin RAWAT
India
Astitva KALE
India
Aman KUMAR
India
Jagadeesh KALAGA
India
N. V. S. Vijetha
India
Gaurav PARMAR
India
Ayush GARG
India
Utkarsh SHILWANT
India
Kishore SREERAMULA
India
Ravi RAVI
India
Ayush Raj GUPTA
India
Parth MODI
India
Rajan YADAV
India
Shantanu SHARMA
India
Ayush AGARWAL
India
Harshit THAKUR
India
Pushkaraj KULKARNI
India
Devansh HIRANI
India
Mahendra KUMAR
India
Rishi DUBEY
India
Anurag SINGH
India
Prateek SRIVASTAVA
India
Siddhant SALAR
India
SIDDHARTHA MISHRA
India
Himanshu VERMA
India
Kirtesh DHINDHWAL
India
Sumit KATIYAR
India
Piyush BOBADE
India
Satya Prakash YADAV
India
Charan Naik KELAVATHU
India
Bhargav Ram Reddy KAKUMANU
India
Pavan Krishna THOKALA
India
Rahul Azaad TALLURI
India
Guna Venkat Sai Reddy BASIREDDY
India
Numair SHAIK
India
Sri Mohith KOTHAPALLI
India
Sasidhar ADDANKI
India
Nagi Reddy NALLAMILLI
India
Yudhajith Reddy PADIGEPATI
India
Sai Karthik SUSARLA
India
Sri Harsha JALUMURU
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Vishal VASUDEVAN
India
Firman Abdul KHOLIK
Indonesia
Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
Indonesia
Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA
Indonesia
Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY
Indonesia
henrikho wibowo KHO
Indonesia
Nhat NGUYEN
Ireland
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
SON Wan Ho
Korea
HEO Kwang Hee
Korea
KIM DongHun
Korea
Iskandar ZULKARNAIN
Malaysia
SOO Teck Zhi
Malaysia
GOH Giap Chin
Malaysia
LIM Chi Wing
Malaysia
Georges Julien PAUL
Mauritius
Mark CALJOUW
Netherlands
Vladimir MALKOV
Russia
Sergey SIRANT
Russia
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Kunlavut VITIDSARN
Thailand
Kevin Arokia WALTER
USA
YE Binghong
USA
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Howard SHU
USA
Timothy LAM
USA
Artem POCHTAROV
Ukraine
Title Sponsor