Gwangju Korea Masters 2019 19 - 24 November
MATCH RESULTS 20 November 2019
-
09:00XDCourt 1YANG Po-HsuanHU Ling FangbtKANG Min HyukKIM Hye Jeong21-12, 21-50:24
-
09:00XDCourt 2HO Wai LunYUEN Sin YingbtFang-Chih LEELEE Chih Chen21-15, 21-190:31
-
09:10XDCourt 3KIM Won HoKIM HyerinbtDONG Wei JieCHEN Xiao Fei21-16, 18-21, 23-211:01
-
09:10XDCourt 4SEO Seung Jae [3]CHAE Yu JungbtCHOI Hyun BeomYOON Min Ah21-8, 21-80:24
-
09:40MSCourt 1Sameer VERMAbtKazumasa SAKAI11-8, Retired0:09
-
09:40WDCourt 2GO Ah RaYOO Chae RanbtMaiken FRUERGAARDSara THYGESEN21-15, 21-50:30
-
09:50WSCourt 3Akane YAMAGUCHI [1]btKIM Na Yeong21-19, 21-140:34
-
09:50MDCourt 4HE Ji TingTAN QiangbtMahiro KANEKOYunosuke KUBOTA21-14, 21-150:31
-
10:20WDCourt 1KIM So Yeong [7]KONG Hee YongbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting21-14, 21-80:36
-
10:20WSCourt 2Kirsty GILMOURbtLALINRAT CHAIWAN21-12, 21-140:34
-
10:30MDCourt 3Akira KOGATaichi SAITObtLIN Chia YuYANG Ming-Tse23-21, 18-21, 21-170:54
-
10:30MSCourt 4KIM DongHunbtSourabh VERMA13-21, 21-12, 21-130:53
-
11:00WSCourt 1LEE Se YeonbtLIN Jhih Yun17-21, 21-17, 21-120:48
-
11:00MSCourt 2KIDAMBI Srikanth [6]btWONG Wing Ki Vincent21-18, 21-170:36
-
11:10WDCourt 3Akane ARAKIRiko IMAIbtAleksandra GOSZCZYNSKASZUBERT Karolina21-8, 21-110:25
-
11:10MSCourt 4Kanta TSUNEYAMAbtLU Chia Hung21-11, 21-100:29
-
11:40MSCourt 1WANG Tzu WeibtVictor SVENDSEN21-14, 21-130:38
-
11:40WSCourt 2PARK Ga EunbtLianne TAN14-21, 21-19, 21-181:04
-
11:50MDCourt 3Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETTanupat VIRIYANGKURAbtLIAO Min ChunSU Ching Heng22-20, 21-140:31
-
11:50MSCourt 4LU Guang ZubtChia Hao LEE21-19, 21-80:33
-
12:20MSCourt 1Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN [7]btLEE Cheuk Yiu21-16, 21-150:44
-
12:20WSCourt 2SIM Yu JinbtLIANG Ting Yu21-11, 21-130:30
-
12:30MSCourt 3LIN Chun-YibtYANG Chih Chieh21-13, 15-21, 21-150:52
-
12:30MDCourt 4DI Zi JianWANG ChangbtCHANG Ko-ChiLU Chia Pin21-14, 21-160:34
-
13:05WDCourt 1Sun Min LEELEE Yu LimbtWiktoria ADAMEKMagdalena SWIERCZYNSKA21-9, 21-70:22
-
13:05WSCourt 2KIM Seong MinbtIsabel ZHONG21-17, 21-130:33
-
13:15MDCourt 4HUANG Kai XiangLIU ChengbtFang-Chih LEEFang-Jen LEE21-18, 21-170:33
-
13:15WDCourt 4HSU Ya ChingHU Ling FangbtCHIANG Kai HsinHUNG Shih Han21-13, 21-120:27
-
13:50WSCourt 1AN Se Young [7]btAya OHORI25-23, 21-100:47
-
13:50MDCourt 2CHOI Sol Gyu [8]SEO Seung JaebtGOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDIN21-17, 22-200:36
-
14:00MSCourt 3Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUKbtSON Wan Ho17-21, 21-19, 23-211:16
-
14:00MDCourt 4GOH V Shem [7]TAN Wee KiongbtONG Yew SinTEO Ee Yi21-16, 21-170:28
-
14:35WDCourt 1CHANG Ye NaKIM HyerinbtCHENG Chi YaLEE Chih Chen22-20, 21-80:38
-
14:35WSCourt 2WANG Zhi YibtPAI Yu Po21-8, 15-21, 21-151:00
-
14:45MDCourt 3KIM Gi JungLEE Yong DaebtLIN Shang KaiTSENG Min Hao21-10, 21-170:29
-