logo

Gwangju Korea Masters 2019

19 - 24 November

Gwangju Women's University Stadium, Gwangju Metropolitan City, Korea
PRIZE MONEY USD 200,000

Tournament Players

All Players (102 entries from 18 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Daniel FAN
Australia
Shi Hang (Stephen) LAI
Australia
B. R. Sankeerth
Canada
SHI Yu Qi
China
CHEN Long
China
LIN Dan
China
LU Guang Zu
China
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
LI Shi Feng
China
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
LU Chia Hung
Chinese Taipei
LIN Yu Hsien
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chun-Yi
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hao LEE
Chinese Taipei
YANG Chih Chieh
Chinese Taipei
CHI Yu Jen
Chinese Taipei
LIU Wei Chi
Chinese Taipei
HUANG Ping-Hsien
Chinese Taipei
YU Sheng Po
Chinese Taipei
SU Li Yang
Chinese Taipei
Milan LUDIK
Czech Republic
Anders ANTONSEN
Denmark
Viktor AXELSEN
Denmark
Rasmus GEMKE
Denmark
Victor SVENDSEN
Denmark
Jan O JORGENSEN
Denmark
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
England
WANG Yuehang
England
Brice LEVERDEZ
France
Lucas CORVEE
France
Thomas ROUXEL
France
Lucas CLAERBOUT
France
NG Ka Long Angus
Hong Kong China
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
WONG Wing Ki Vincent
Hong Kong China
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
Sameer VERMA
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
Subhankar DEY
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
Anthony Sinisuka GINTING
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
Kenta NISHIMOTO
Japan
Kanta TSUNEYAMA
Japan
Koki WATANABE
Japan
Kazumasa SAKAI
Japan
Yu IGARASHI
Japan
SON Wan Ho
Korea
LEE Dong Keun
Korea
HEO Kwang Hee
Korea
LEE Hyun Il
Korea
KIM DongHun
Korea
HA Young Woong
Korea
CHOI Ji Hoon
Korea
Seong Hyun SON
Korea
LEE Yun Gyu
Korea
YIM Jong Woo
Korea
MOON Joon Seop
Korea
Dong Wook KIM
Korea
JUNG Ki Hwa
Korea
Jae Young KIM
Korea
Jung Soo BYUN
Korea
Seung Hoon WOO
Korea
Sueng Hun HAN
Korea
Ju Won LEE
Korea
KIM Tae Kwan
Korea
Seung Hyun KIM
Korea
Yu Jin SON
Korea
Joo Ho PARK
Korea
Jae Woo SEO
Korea
Woo Jin JUNG
Korea
Do Hyung KIM
Korea
LEE Hong Je
Korea
Myung Soo CHO
Korea
Joon Hyeok PARK
Korea
Won Young JEONG
Korea
In HEO
Korea
JEONG Chan Bin
Korea
San KANG
Korea
Kyeong Min LIM
Korea
Sung Jun YU
Korea
Hui Jin LEE
Korea
LEE Zii Jia
Malaysia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
CHEAM June Wei
Malaysia
Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
Thailand
Sitthikom THAMMASIN
Thailand
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON
Thailand
Kunlavut VITIDSARN
Thailand
Praranat PRAPUTTHAM
Thailand
Teerapat KLEAWAN
Thailand
Khosit PHETPRADAB
Thailand
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Vinson CHIU
USA
Title Sponsor