Gwangju Korea Masters 2019 19 - 24 November
MATCH RESULTS 19 November 2019
-
10:00XD - QualificationCourt 1CHOI Hyun BeomYOON Min AhbtWiktor TRECKIAleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA21-17, 21-140:28
-
10:00XD - QualificationCourt 2KANG Min HyukKIM Hye JeongbtJUNG Jae WookLEE Yu Lim21-19, 21-190:38
-
10:10XD - QualificationCourt 3Fang-Chih LEELEE Chih ChenbtPrzemyslaw SZYDLOWSKISZUBERT Karolina21-16, 21-150:26
-
10:10XD - QualificationCourt 4KIM Won HoKIM HyerinbtPARK Kyung HoonBAEK Ha Na29-27, 26-240:53
-
10:35WS - QualificationCourt 1Ji Won BAEbtSONG Hyeon Joo21-16, 21-150:26
-
10:35WS - QualificationCourt 3PARK Ga EunbtLIN Sih Yun21-11, 21-160:30
-
10:45MS - QualificationCourtLIU Wei Chi-YIM Jong WooWalkover
-
10:45MS - QualificationCourt 2YANG Chih ChiehbtMathew FOGARTY21-4, 21-40:16
-
11:10MS - QualificationCourt 1KIM DongHunbtHA Young Woong21-14, 21-190:40
-
11:10MS - QualificationCourt 4LEE Hyun IlbtCHOI Ji Hoon21-19, 21-140:33
-
11:20MS - QualificationCourt 2CHEAM June WeibtB. R. Sankeerth21-16, 21-60:30
-
11:20MS - QualificationCourt 3Chia Hao LEEbtDaniel FAN21-14, 21-110:25
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 3LIN Chun-YibtHUANG Ping-Hsien13-21, 21-11, 21-190:49
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 4CHI Yu JenbtSeong Hyun SON21-11, 21-170:36
-
11:55WS - QualificationCourt 1KIM Na YeongbtBAE Yeon Ju21-18, 21-140:37
-
11:55WS - QualificationCourt 2KIM Seong MinbtKIM Joo Eun23-21, 27-250:48
-
12:20MD - QualificationCourt 1Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETTanupat VIRIYANGKURAbtSeung Gyu BAEKJANG Sung Ho21-15, 21-130:28
-
12:20MD - QualificationCourt 4LIN Shang KaiTSENG Min HaobtCHANG Tak ChingYEUNG Ming Nok21-15, 21-160:26
-
12:30MD - QualificationCourt 3CHOI Hyun BeomMu Hyun PARKbtSeol Hyun PARKSeong Chan YUK21-15, 20-22, 21-180:47
-
12:55MD - QualificationCourt 2LEE Chun Hei ReginaldTAM Chun HeibtRobert CYBULSKIPrzemyslaw SZYDLOWSKI16-21, 21-7, 21-70:39
-
13:30MS - QualificationCourt 1YANG Chih ChiehbtLIU Wei Chi21-13, 24-220:36
-
13:40MS - QualificationCourt 4KIM DongHunbtLEE Hyun Il21-11, 22-200:28
-
14:05MS - QualificationCourt 3Chia Hao LEEbtCHEAM June Wei22-20, 6-21, 21-190:48
-
14:15MS - QualificationCourt 2LIN Chun-YibtCHI Yu Jen22-20, 21-190:40
-
15:00XDCourt 1CHAN Peng Soon [4]GOH Liu YingbtNipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETSavitree AMITRAPAI23-21, 21-160:36
-
15:00XDCourt 2Hiroki OKAMURAChisato HOSHIbtNiclas NOHRSara THYGESEN21-15, 21-180:35
-