YONEX Chinese Taipei Open 2019 03 - 08 September
MATCH RESULTS 04 September 2019
-
10:00WDCourt 1LI Zi QingTENG Chun HsunbtYAP Rui ChenYAP Yee21-19, 21-160:31
-
10:00WSCourt 2SUNG Jihyun [4]btYvonne LI21-19, 21-130:38
-
10:10WSCourt 3Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNG [5]btCHEUNG Ngan Yi16-21, 22-20, 21-90:53
-
10:10WDCourt 4KUO Yu WenLIN Wan ChingbtCHANG Yen-TingWEN Hao Yun21-13, 21-23, 21-80:47
-
10:40WDCourt 1Ayako SAKURAMOTO [8]Yukiko TAKAHATAbtAnggia Shitta AWANDAPia Zebadiah BERNADET21-6, 21-140:31
-
10:40WSCourt 2Ayumi MINEbtYulia Yosephine SUSANTO21-14, 21-140:42
-
10:50WDCourt 3Chisato HOSHIAoi MATSUDAbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting21-9, 21-120:32
-
10:50WSCourt 4Saena KAWAKAMIbtSUNG Shuo Yun21-16, 21-150:42
-
11:20WDCourt 1Nami MATSUYAMA [5]Chiharu SHIDAbtSetyana MAPASAGronya SOMERVILLE21-18, 21-150:36
-
11:20WSCourt 2Sabrina JAQUETbtSIM Yu Jin21-15, 21-180:38
-
11:30WSCourt 3Fitriani FITRIANIbtKirsty GILMOUR [8]21-18, 21-190:40
-
11:30WDCourt 4CHENG Yu-PeiJUANG Tz-RenbtAparna BALANPrajakta SAWANT21-19, 21-23, 21-150:53
-
12:00XDCourt 1Tontowi AHMAD [7]Winny Oktavina KANDOWbtLIN Chia YuWANG Yu Qiao21-17, 21-150:28
-
12:00MSCourt 2Lucas CORVEEbtChico Aura DWI WARDOYO21-19, 13-21, 21-161:02
-
12:10XDCourt 3Rinov RIVALDY [6]Pitha Haningtyas MENTARIbtMathias CHRISTIANSENAlexandra BØJE13-21, 21-19, 21-160:58
-
12:10XDCourt 4LEE Jhe-HueiHSU Ya ChingbtPO Li-WeiCHANG Ching Hui21-10, 21-120:20
-
12:40WDCourt 1Greysia POLII [1]Apriyani RAHAYUbtJIANG Pin-YueTING Ya-Yun21-16, 21-50:21
-
12:40MSCourt 2CHEAM June WeibtIhsan Maulana MUSTOFA21-19, 21-150:38
-
12:50WSCourt 3Michelle LI [2]btYEO Jia Min21-19, 21-140:45
-
12:50WSCourt 4AN Se YoungbtCHIANG Ying Li21-12, 21-170:33
-
13:25WSCourt 1Ruselli HARTAWANbtCHEN Su Yu21-18, 21-140:32
-
13:25XDCourt 2CHOI Sol GyuSHIN Seung ChanbtLEE Sheng MuLIU Chiao-Yun16-21, 21-13, 21-160:44
-
13:35WDCourt 3Della Destiara HARISRizki Amelia PRADIPTAbtWANG Szu-MinWEI Wan Yi21-16, 21-110:29
-
13:35MDCourt 4KIM Gi JungLEE Yong DaebtLIAO Min Chun [5]SU Ching Heng21-14, 19-21, 21-191:06
-
14:10MSCourt 1HEO Kwang HeebtTommy SUGIARTO [5]21-16, 13-21, 21-160:53
-
14:10WSCourt 2Beiwen ZHANG [3]btLyanny Alessandra MAINAKY21-23, 21-14, 21-150:55
-
14:20WSCourt 3KIM Ga EunbtFabienne DEPREZ22-20, 21-160:34
-
14:20MSCourt 4LIN Yu HsienbtHSU Jen Hao21-23, 21-19, 21-161:03
-
14:55MDCourt 1Sabar Karyaman GUTAMAFrengky Wijaya PUTRAbtCHUNG YonnyTAM Chun Hei21-19, 18-21, 21-160:54
-
14:55MSCourt 2Thomas ROUXELbtSOONG Joo Ven23-21, 21-120:38
-
15:05WSCourt 3Supanida KATETHONGbtRiya MOOKERJEE19-21, 21-11, 21-130:51
-
15:05MSCourt 4LU Chia HungbtCHAN Yin Chak21-12, 21-190:32
-
15:40MDCourt 1Fajar ALFIAN [1]Muhammad Rian ARDIANTObtGOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDIN22-20, 21-140:35
-