logo

YONEX Chinese Taipei Open 2019

03 - 08 September

Taipei Arena, Taipei , Chinese Taipei
PRIZE MONEY USD 500,000

Tournament Players

All Players (81 entries from 17 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Jeffrey LAM
Canada
Xiaodong SHENG
Canada
Aaron ZHAO
Canada
B. R. Sankeerth
Canada
CHOU Tien Chen
Chinese Taipei
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
LIN Yu Hsien
Chinese Taipei
LU Chia Hung
Chinese Taipei
HSU Jen Hao
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chun-Yi
Chinese Taipei
YANG Chih Chieh
Chinese Taipei
HSUEH Hsuan Yi
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chi Ting
Chinese Taipei
KAN Chao Yu
Chinese Taipei
SU Li Yang
Chinese Taipei
YU Sheng Po
Chinese Taipei
YANG Yang
Chinese Taipei
SHIH Kuei Chun
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yen-Yu
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chia Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
HUANG Ping-Hsien
Chinese Taipei
Hua Chun LIANG
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Yen Chun
Chinese Taipei
LIN Kuan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Chun-Wei
Chinese Taipei
WANG Po-Wei
Chinese Taipei
LIAO Jhuo-Fu
Chinese Taipei
CHIANG Chien-Wei
Chinese Taipei
Viktor AXELSEN
Denmark
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Hin Shun WONG
England
Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
England
Chi Ming WONG
England
Toby PENTY
England
Brice LEVERDEZ
France
Lucas CORVEE
France
Thomas ROUXEL
France
Lucas CLAERBOUT
France
NG Ka Long Angus
Hong Kong China
WONG Wing Ki Vincent
Hong Kong China
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong China
CHAN Yin Chak
Hong Kong China
Gergely KRAUSZ
Hungary
Sameer VERMA
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
Kartikey GULSHAN KUMAR
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
Tommy SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
Indonesia
Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA
Indonesia
Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
Indonesia
Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY
Indonesia
Sony Dwi KUNCORO
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Henrikho KHO WIBOWO
Indonesia
Firman Abdul KHOLIK
Indonesia
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
Kazumasa SAKAI
Japan
Koki WATANABE
Japan
Yu IGARASHI
Japan
Kodai NARAOKA
Japan
LEE Dong Keun
Korea
HEO Kwang Hee
Korea
KIM DongHun
Korea
Pang Fong PUI
Macau China
LEE Zii Jia
Malaysia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
SOONG Joo Ven
Malaysia
CHEAM June Wei
Malaysia
LOH Kean Yew
Singapore
Jia Wei Joel KOH
Singapore
Sitthikom THAMMASIN
Thailand
Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON
Thailand
Kunlavut VITIDSARN
Thailand
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
YE Binghong
USA
Howard SHU
USA
Mathew FOGARTY
USA