YONEX Chinese Taipei Open 2019 03 - 08 September
MATCH RESULTS 04 September 2019
-
10:00WDCourt 1LI Zi QingTENG Chun HsunbtYAP Rui ChenYAP Yee21-19, 21-160:31
-
10:00WSCourt 2SUNG Jihyun [4]btYvonne LI21-19, 21-130:38
-
10:10WSCourt 3Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNG [5]btCHEUNG Ngan Yi16-21, 22-20, 21-90:53
-
10:10WDCourt 4KUO Yu WenLIN Wan ChingbtCHANG Yen-TingWEN Hao Yun21-13, 21-23, 21-80:47
-
10:40WDCourt 1Ayako SAKURAMOTO [8]Yukiko TAKAHATAbtAnggia Shitta AWANDAPia Zebadiah BERNADET21-6, 21-140:31
-
10:40WSCourt 2Ayumi MINEbtYulia Yosephine SUSANTO21-14, 21-140:42
-
10:50WDCourt 3Chisato HOSHIAoi MATSUDAbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting21-9, 21-120:32
-
10:50WSCourt 4Saena KAWAKAMIbtSUNG Shuo Yun21-16, 21-150:42
-
11:20WDCourt 1Nami MATSUYAMA [5]Chiharu SHIDAbtSetyana MAPASAGronya SOMERVILLE21-18, 21-150:36
-
11:20WSCourt 2Sabrina JAQUETbtSIM Yu Jin21-15, 21-180:38
-
11:30WSCourt 3Fitriani FITRIANIbtKirsty GILMOUR [8]21-18, 21-190:40
-
11:30WDCourt 4CHENG Yu-PeiJUANG Tz-RenbtAparna BALANPrajakta SAWANT21-19, 21-23, 21-150:53
-
12:00XDCourt 1Tontowi AHMAD [7]Winny Oktavina KANDOWbtLIN Chia YuWANG Yu Qiao21-17, 21-150:28
-
12:00MSCourt 2Lucas CORVEEbtChico Aura DWI WARDOYO21-19, 13-21, 21-161:02
-
12:10XDCourt 3Rinov RIVALDY [6]Pitha Haningtyas MENTARIbtMathias CHRISTIANSENAlexandra BØJE13-21, 21-19, 21-160:58
-
12:10XDCourt 4LEE Jhe-HueiHSU Ya ChingbtPO Li-WeiCHANG Ching Hui21-10, 21-120:20
-
12:40WDCourt 1Greysia POLII [1]Apriyani RAHAYUbtJIANG Pin-YueTING Ya-Yun21-16, 21-50:21
-
12:40MSCourt 2CHEAM June WeibtIhsan Maulana MUSTOFA21-19, 21-150:38
-
12:50WSCourt 3Michelle LI [2]btYEO Jia Min21-19, 21-140:45
-
12:50WSCourt 4AN Se YoungbtCHIANG Ying Li21-12, 21-170:33
-
13:25WSCourt 1Ruselli HARTAWANbtCHEN Su Yu21-18, 21-140:32
-
13:25XDCourt 2CHOI Sol GyuSHIN Seung ChanbtLEE Sheng MuLIU Chiao-Yun16-21, 21-13, 21-160:44
-
13:35WDCourt 3Della Destiara HARISRizki Amelia PRADIPTAbtWANG Szu-MinWEI Wan Yi21-16, 21-110:29
-
13:35MDCourt 4KIM Gi JungLEE Yong DaebtLIAO Min Chun [5]SU Ching Heng21-14, 19-21, 21-191:06
-
14:10MSCourt 1HEO Kwang HeebtTommy SUGIARTO [5]21-16, 13-21, 21-160:53
-
14:10WSCourt 2Beiwen ZHANG [3]btLyanny Alessandra MAINAKY21-23, 21-14, 21-150:55
-
14:20WSCourt 3KIM Ga EunbtFabienne DEPREZ22-20, 21-160:34
-
14:20MSCourt 4LIN Yu HsienbtHSU Jen Hao21-23, 21-19, 21-161:03
-
14:55MDCourt 1Sabar Karyaman GUTAMAFrengky Wijaya PUTRAbtCHUNG YonnyTAM Chun Hei21-19, 18-21, 21-160:54
-
14:55MSCourt 2Thomas ROUXELbtSOONG Joo Ven23-21, 21-120:38
-
15:05WSCourt 3Supanida KATETHONGbtRiya MOOKERJEE19-21, 21-11, 21-130:51
-
15:05MSCourt 4LU Chia HungbtCHAN Yin Chak21-12, 21-190:32
-
15:40MDCourt 1Fajar ALFIAN [1]Muhammad Rian ARDIANTObtGOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDIN22-20, 21-140:35
-
15:40MSCourt 2LIEW DarenbtYu IGARASHI21-18, 21-180:45
-
Match duration: 32 minutes
6 Consecutive points 4 3 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 40 Total points played 40 21 Total points won 19 2G-1 G-2 0 -
15:50WSCourt 3LALINRAT CHAIWANbtChananchida JUCHAROEN21-15, 21-190:32
-
15:50MDCourt 4LEE Jhe-HueiYANG Po-HsuanbtLIN Chia YuYANG Ming-Tse21-17, 21-140:26
-
16:25MSCourt 1Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUKbtLEE Cheuk Yiu [8]21-17, 21-160:45
-
16:25WSCourt 2HUNG Yi-TingbtYIP Pui Yin22-20, 14-21, 21-150:49
-
16:35MSCourt 3WONG Wing Ki Vincent [7]btLEE Dong Keun21-9, 19-21, 24-221:11
-
16:35WDCourt 4NG Tsz YauYUEN Sin YingbtCHENG Chi YaLEE Chih Chen5-2, Retired0:03
-
17:10MSCourt 1LEE Zii Jia [4]btHSUEH Hsuan Yi21-7, 21-170:29
-
17:10WDCourt 2CHIANG Kai HsinHUNG Shih HanbtEmilie LEFELAnne TRAN19-21, 22-20, 21-191:01
-
17:20WDCourt 3LEE So Hee [2]SHIN Seung ChanbtNi Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANITania Oktaviani KUSUMAH21-12, 21-180:40
-
17:20MSCourt 4Lucas CLAERBOUTbtWANG Tzu Wei21-16, 12-21, 21-111:03
-
17:55MSCourt 1Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITObtKunlavut VITIDSARN19-21, 21-18, 21-170:59
-
17:55WDCourt 2Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [4]Rawinda PRAJONGJAIbtXue Xin GONGWeng Chi NG21-6, 21-60:22
-
18:05MDCourt 3KIM Won HoPARK Kyung HoonbtCHIANG Chien-WeiYE Hong Wei21-14, 21-140:28
-
18:05WSCourt 4PAI Yu PobtDENG Joy Xuan21-14, 21-190:42
-
18:40MSCourt 1Sourabh VERMAbtKazumasa SAKAI22-20, 21-130:38
-
18:40MDCourt 2GOH V Shem [4]TAN Wee KiongbtAkbar Bintang CAHYONOMoh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI21-9, 18-21, 21-110:42
-
18:50MDCourt 3Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRAAde Yusuf SANTOSObtChaloempon CHAROENKITAMORNKittisak NAMDASH19-21, 21-11, 21-180:52
-
18:50MSCourt 4CHOU Tien Chen [1]btSuppanyu AVIHINGSANON21-23, 21-16, 16-11 Retired1:00
-
19:30MDCourt 1Danny Bawa CHRISNANTALOH Kean HeanbtCHANG Ko-ChiLU Chia Pin23-21, 23-210:35
-
19:30WSCourt 2Nitchaon JINDAPOL [7]btKIM Hyo Min17-21, 21-12, 21-101:10
-
19:40MDCourtMathias BOEMads CONRAD-PETERSEN-KO Sung Hyun [6]SHIN Baek CheolWalkover
-
19:40WDCourt 1Chayanit CHALADCHALAMPhataimas MUENWONGbtLIU Chiao-YunWANG Yu Qiao12-21, 21-15, 21-170:50
-
20:20WDCourt 3KIM So Yeong [3]KONG Hee YongbtHSU Ya ChingHU Ling Fang21-12, 17-21, 21-121:02
-
20:20MDCourt 4Mahiro KANEKOYunosuke KUBOTAbtKANG Min HyukKIM Jaehwan21-16, 23-210:37
-
20:30MSCourt 1Koki WATANABEbtYANG Chih Chieh21-8, 21-140:28
-
20:30MDCourt 4CHOOI Kah MingLOW Juan ShenbtCHEN Xin-YuanLIN Yu Chieh21-16, 21-150:29
-
21:10WDCourt 1Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTIRibka SUGIARTObtHUNG Yi-TingLIN Ying Chun21-14, 22-200:35
-
21:10WDCourt 4CHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching TunbtCHOU Chung TingWU Syuan-Pei21-11, 21-150:22
-
21:20MDCourt 2Fang-Chih LEEFang-Jen LEEbtTinn ISRIYANETKittinupong KEDREN21-17, 21-130:34
-
21:20MDCourt 3Akira KOGATaichi SAITObtHiroki OKAMURAMasayuki ONODERA21-23, 21-15, 21-191:00
-
22:00MDCourt 1Aaron CHIA [3]SOH Wooi YikbtLIN Shang KaiTSENG Min Hao21-13, 21-120:25
-
22:00MSCourt 4LOH Kean YewbtNG Ka Long Angus [2]21-19, 21-120:35
-
22:10MDCourt 2LEE Yang [2]WANG Chi-LinbtVladimir IVANOVIvan SOZONOV19-21, 24-22, 21-130:51
-
22:10MDCourt 4CHOI Sol GyuSEO Seung JaebtLU Ching Yao [7]YANG Po Han25-23, 21-110:46