YONEX Chinese Taipei Open 2019 03 - 08 September
MATCH RESULTS 03 September 2019
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1LIN Chun-YibtSU Li Yang18-21, 21-17, 21-171:01
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2YANG YangbtKar Lung CHUN21-8, 21-50:17
-
10:10MS - QualificationCourt 3CHAN Yin Chakbthenrikho wibowo KHO21-8, 21-160:25
-
10:10MS - QualificationCourt 4CHEAM June WeibtCHEN Chi Ting21-18, 21-130:39
-
10:40MS - QualificationCourt 2Ikhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAYbtJia Wei Joel KOH23-25, 21-11, 21-111:06
-
10:40MS - QualificationCourt 3HSUEH Hsuan YibtYU Sheng Po21-9, 21-23, 21-131:00
-
10:50MS - QualificationCourt 1Pang Fong PUIbtYehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY18-21, 21-15, 21-181:01
-
10:50MS - QualificationCourt 4YANG Chih ChiehbtKAN Chao Yu21-13, 21-90:26
-
11:20XD - QualificationCourt 2LEE Sheng MuLIU Chiao-YunbtWEI Chun WeiLI Zi Qing21-12, 21-110:21
-
11:20XD - QualificationCourt 3LIN Chia YuWANG Yu QiaobtFang-Chih LEELEE Chih Chen21-12, 21-150:25
-
11:30XD - QualificationCourt 2Mathias CHRISTIANSENAlexandra BØJEbtLU Chia PinLIANG Chia-Wei21-15, 21-100:27
-
11:30XD - QualificationCourt 4PO Li-WeiCHANG Ching HuibtLEONG Iok ChongWeng Chi NG21-17, 21-120:22
-
12:00WS - QualificationCourt 1CHEN Su YubtLIN Hsiang Ti21-12, 21-110:30
-
Match duration: 34 minutes
5 Consecutive points 3 3 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 33 Total points played 33 21 Total points won 12 2G-1 G-2 0 -
12:00WS - QualificationCourt 3Supanida KATETHONGbtLIN Ying Chun21-12, 21-170:34
-
12:10WS - QualificationCourt 4Riya MOOKERJEEbtCHEUNG Ying Mei9-21, 21-16, 23-210:56
-
12:10WS - QualificationCourt 4HUNG Yi-TingbtHsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN21-17, 21-170:30
-
12:40MD - QualificationCourt 1KIM Won HoPARK Kyung HoonbtLOW Hang YeeNG Eng Cheong21-15, 21-110:28
-
12:40MD - QualificationCourt 2CHEN Xin-YuanLIN Yu ChiehbtCHANG En ChiaWU Yuan Cheng22-20, 21-130:27
-
12:50MD - QualificationCourt 2CHIANG Chien-WeiYE Hong WeibtLU ChenTANG Kai Wei21-16, 21-160:32
-
12:50MD - QualificationCourt 3Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORNKittisak NAMDASHbtCHANG Tak ChingYEUNG Ming Nok16-21, 21-9, 21-130:41
-
13:20MS - QualificationCourt 1CHEAM June WeibtLIN Chun-Yi21-17, 13-21, 21-170:55
-
13:20MS - QualificationCourt 4CHAN Yin ChakbtYANG Yang21-17, 21-140:35
-
13:30MS - QualificationCourt 2HSUEH Hsuan YibtIkhsan Leonardo Imanuel RUMBAY21-19, 5-21, 22-201:00
-
13:30MS - QualificationCourt 3YANG Chih ChiehbtPang Fong PUI21-11, 21-110:24
-
15:00XDCourt 1CHAN Peng Soon [1]GOH Liu YingbtWANG Chi-LinCHENG Chi Ya17-21, 21-11, 21-110:50
-
15:00XDCourt 2Tuan Duc DONhu Thao PHAMbtYANG Ming-TseWU Ti Jung21-19, 21-100:26
-
15:10XDCourt 3Ricky KARANDASUWARDIPia Zebadiah BERNADETbtRonald RONALDAnnisa SAUFIKA24-22, 21-160:31
-
15:10XDCourt 4LEE YangYANG Ching TunbtAlfian Eko PRASETYAMarsheilla Gischa ISLAMI21-19, 20-22, 21-190:52
-
15:45XDCourt 1Hee Chun MAKCHAU Hoi WahbtAkbar Bintang CAHYONOAngelica WIRATAMA21-13, 21-180:28
-
15:45XDCourt 2Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET [5]Savitree AMITRAPAIbtJoshua HURLBURT-YUJosephine WU18-21, 21-17, 21-170:48
-
15:55XDCourt 3TANG Chun Man [4]TSE Ying SuetbtYEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz Yau21-17, 13-21, 21-170:47
-
15:55XDCourt 4HOO Pang RonCHEAH Yee SeebtLU Ching YaoLEE Chia Hsin21-13, 21-100:28
-
16:30XDCourt 1Hafiz FAIZAL [3]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtRonan LABARAnne TRAN21-13, 24-220:39
-
16:30XDCourt 2Adnan MAULANAMychelle Crhystine BANDASObtCHEN Tang JiePECK Yen Wei21-19, 21-170:34
-
16:40XDCourt 3SEO Seung Jae [2]CHAE Yu JungbtCHANG Tak ChingNG Wing Yung21-11, 18-21, 21-140:42
-
16:40XDCourt 4KO Sung Hyun [8]EOM Hye WonbtYANG Po-HsuanHU Ling Fang21-11, 18-21, 21-130:46