TOYOTA Thailand Open 2019 30 July - 04 August
MATCH RESULTS 30 July 2019
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Sourabh VERMAbtKantawat LEELAVECHABUTR21-18, 21-190:53
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2ZHOU Ze QibtAjay JAYARAM21-16, 21-130:37
-
10:10MS - QualificationCourt 3Chico Aura DWI WARDOYObtIhsan Maulana MUSTOFA16-21, 21-19, 21-161:02
-
10:10MS - QualificationCourt 4Lucas CLAERBOUTbtHEO Kwang Hee21-10, 21-180:45
-
10:45MS - QualificationCourt 1SUN Fei XiangbtThomas ROUXEL21-15, 21-170:52
-
10:45MS - QualificationCourt 2Sony Dwi KUNCORObtKunlavut VITIDSARN21-19, 21-110:37
-
10:55MS - QualificationCourt 3CHEAM June WeibtAdulrach NAMKUL21-16, 21-130:39
-
10:55MS - QualificationCourt 4REN Peng BobtTanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK17-21, 21-10, 21-121:06
-
11:30XD - QualificationCourt 1OU Xuan YiFENG Xue YingbtYEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz Yau23-21, 21-180:32
-
11:30XD - QualificationCourt 2LEE YangYANG Ching TunbtCHEN Tang JiePECK Yen Wei21-17, 18-21, 21-150:50
-
11:40XD - QualificationCourt 3Ronan LABARAnne TRANbtLU Ching YaoLEE Chia Hsin21-13, 21-180:34
-
11:40XD - QualificationCourt 4REN Xiang YuZHOU Chao MinbtTuan Duc DONhu Thao PHAM21-11, 21-150:28
-
12:15WS - QualificationCourt 1Supanida KATETHONGbtKIM Hyo Min21-18, 21-120:45
-
12:15WS - QualificationCourt 2Sai Uttejitha Rao CHUKKAbtBrittney TAM16-21, 21-14, 21-190:52
-
12:25WS - QualificationCourt 3LALINRAT CHAIWANbtChananchida JUCHAROEN14-21, 21-16, 21-110:49
-
12:25WS - QualificationCourt 4Yulia Yosephine SUSANTObtJennie GAI21-12, 21-140:31
-
-
13:00WD - QualificationCourt 2Chasinee KOREPAPJhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARATbtAnna Ching Yik CHEONGLIM Chiew Sien21-13, 24-220:41
-
13:00WD - QualificationCourt 4CHEN LuYU Xiao HanbtLinda EFLERIsabel LOHAU23-25, 21-14, 21-181:01
-
13:10WD - QualificationCourt 1Benyapa AIMSAARDNuntakarn AIMSAARDbtXue Xin GONGWeng Chi NG21-10, 21-140:19
-
13:10MD - QualificationCourt 3KIM Gi JungKIM Sa RangbtDI Zi JianWANG Chang21-13, 24-220:34
-
13:45MD - QualificationCourt 1CHOI Sol GyuSEO Seung JaebtCHOOI Kah MingLOW Juan Shen21-12, 13-21, 22-200:57
-
13:45MD - QualificationCourt 2Sabar Karyaman GUTAMAFrengky Wijaya PUTRAbtCHANG Ko-ChiLU Chia Pin21-15, 19-21, 21-170:47
-
13:55MD - QualificationCourt 3HUANG Kai XiangLIU ChengbtGOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDIN21-15, 7-21, 21-170:47
-
13:55WD - QualificationCourt 4Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTIRibka SUGIARTObtCHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching Tun21-9, 21-160:30
-
14:30MS - QualificationCourt 1Sourabh VERMAbtZHOU Ze Qi11-21, 21-14, 21-181:02
-
14:30MS - QualificationCourt 2Lucas CLAERBOUTbtChico Aura DWI WARDOYO21-19, 16-21, 21-171:04
-
14:40MS - QualificationCourt 3REN Peng BobtCHEAM June Wei21-13, 21-190:48
-
14:40MS - QualificationCourt 4Sony Dwi KUNCORObtSUN Fei Xiang21-11, 22-200:42
-
17:00WDCourt 1Mayu MATSUMOTO [1]Wakana NAGAHARAbtPuttita SUPAJIRAKULSapsiree TAERATTANACHAI21-14, 13-21, 21-60:49
-
17:00MDCourt 2OU Xuan YiZHANG NanbtHE Ji TingTAN Qiang15-21, 21-18, 24-220:57
-
17:10MDCourt 3Jelle MAASRobin TABELINGbtRicky KARANDASUWARDIAngga PRATAMA21-12, 21-150:28
-
17:10WDCourt 4BAEK Ha NaJUNG Kyung EunbtNG Tsz YauYUEN Sin Ying21-12, 21-70:24
-
17:45WDCourt 1DU Yue [8]LI Yin HuibtChayanit CHALADCHALAMPhataimas MUENWONG21-11, 21-120:40
-
17:45MDCourt 2LI Jun Hui [3]LIU Yu ChenbtTakuto INOUEYuki KANEKO21-9, 20-22, 21-180:55
-
17:55MDCourt 3HAN Cheng Kai [7]ZHOU Hao DongbtMark LAMSFUSSMarvin SEIDEL16-21, 21-8, 21-190:46
-
17:55WDCourt 4LIU Xuan XuanXIA Yu TingbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting21-17, 21-120:37
-
18:30WDCourt 1Jongkolphan KITITHARAKULRawinda PRAJONGJAIbtCHOW Mei KuanLEE Meng Yean21-14, 21-170:48
-
18:30MDCourt 2GOH V ShemTAN Wee KiongbtBerry ANGRIAWANHardianto HARDIANTO21-11, 21-100:24
-
18:40WDCourt 3LI Wen MeiZHENG YubtAshwini PONNAPPAREDDY Sikki21-7, 21-130:28
-
18:40MDCourt 4Aaron CHIASOH Wooi YikbtLIAO Min Chun [8]SU Ching Heng21-19, 21-140:29
-
19:20MDCourt 1KO Sung HyunSHIN Baek CheolbtMohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIFNur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN21-13, 21-160:30
-
19:20WDCourt 2Ayako SAKURAMOTOYukiko TAKAHATAbtDONG Wen JingFENG Xue Ying21-16, 10-21, 21-131:00
-
19:30MDCourt 3Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDYChirag SHETTYbtATTRI ManuREDDY B. Sumeeth21-11, 24-26, 21-110:52
-
19:30WDCourt 4Shiho TANAKA [7]Koharu YONEMOTObtDella Destiara HARISRizki Amelia PRADIPTA22-20, 21-90:51
-
20:10MDCourt 1Fajar ALFIAN [6]Muhammad Rian ARDIANTObtTakuro HOKIYugo KOBAYASHI22-20, 21-190:45
-
20:10WDCourt 2Misaki MATSUTOMO [3]Ayaka TAKAHASHIbtEkaterina MALKOVAAlina DAVLETOVA21-10, 21-110:29
-
20:20WDCourt 3CHANG Ye NaKIM HyerinbtYulfira BARKAHJauza Fadhila SUGIARTO12-21, 21-12, 21-140:59
-
20:20MDCourt 4LEE YangWANG Chi-LinbtWahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRAAde Yusuf SANTOSO21-18, 21-190:39
-
21:00MDCourt 1Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON [1]Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJObtVladimir IVANOVIvan SOZONOV21-14, 21-100:23
-
21:00WDCourt 2Yuki FUKUSHIMA [2]Sayaka HIROTAbtEmilie LEFELAnne TRAN21-14, 21-80:39
-
21:10MDCourt 3ONG Yew SinTEO Ee YibtMohammad AHSAN [4]Hendra SETIAWAN18-21, 21-16, 23-210:51
-
21:10WDCourt 4KIM So YeongKONG Hee YongbtVivian HOOYAP Cheng Wen21-14, 21-160:42