logo

CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2019

04 - 09 June

Quaycentre, Sydney, Australia
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000

Tournament Players

All Players (95 entries from 18 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Daniel FAN
Australia
Peter YAN
Australia
Runze YAN
Australia
Jacob SCHUELER
Australia
Cham CHEN
Australia
Athi SELLADURAI
Australia
Rio AGUSTINO
Australia
Shi Hang (Stephen) LAI
Australia
Keng Hooi (John) TAN
Australia
Eddie HUNG
Australia
Zhao Jie Stanley CHIONG
Australia
Yuki LIU
Australia
Ethan CHEN
Australia
Austin CHEN
Australia
Lai Yin CHUNG
Australia
Ryan Kok Rui FOO
Australia
Asher Jing Jie OOI
Australia
Ken Hu WONG
Australia
Jason Anthony HO-SHUE
Canada
Jeffrey LAM
Canada
B. R. Sankeerth
Canada
Xiaodong SHENG
Canada
LIN Dan
China
LU Guangzu
China
ZHOU Zeqi
China
REN Pengbo
China
SUN Feixiang
China
ZHAO Junpeng
China
CHOU Tien Chen
Chinese Taipei
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
LU Chia Hung
Chinese Taipei
LIN Yu Hsien
Chinese Taipei
YANG Chih Chieh
Chinese Taipei
Chia Hao LEE
Chinese Taipei
CHI Yu Jen
Chinese Taipei
CHEN Shiau Cheng
Chinese Taipei
LIU Wei Chi
Chinese Taipei
KAN Chao Yu
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chia Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yen-Yu
Chinese Taipei
WANG Po-Wei
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chun-Yi
Chinese Taipei
YU Sheng Po
Chinese Taipei
SU Li Yang
Chinese Taipei
YANG Yang
Chinese Taipei
LIN Kuan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
Rasmus GEMKE
Denmark
Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS
Denmark
Jan O JORGENSEN
Denmark
Adham Hatem ELGAMAL
Egypt
Ahmed SALAH
Egypt
Hin Shun WONG
England
CHUN KAR LUNG
England
NG Ka Long Angus
Hong Kong
LEE Cheuk Yiu
Hong Kong
WONG Wing Ki Vincent
Hong Kong
Sameer VERMA
India
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
Lakshya SEN
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Anthony Sinisuka GINTING
Indonesia
Jonatan CHRISTIE
Indonesia
Tommy SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO
Indonesia
Chico Aura DWI WARDOYO
Indonesia
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Henrikho KHO WIBOWO
Indonesia
Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFA
Indonesia
Kenta NISHIMOTO
Japan
Kanta TSUNEYAMA
Japan
Kazumasa SAKAI
Japan
Yu IGARASHI
Japan
Koki WATANABE
Japan
LEE Dong Keun
Korea
HEO Kwang Hee
Korea
LEE Hyun Il
Korea
LEE Zii Jia
Malaysia
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
CHONG Wei Feng
Malaysia
Teck Zhi SOO
Malaysia
CHEAM June Wei
Malaysia
SOONG Joo Ven
Malaysia
Abhinav MANOTA
New Zealand
Niccolo TAGLE
New Zealand
LOH Kean Yew
Singapore
Khosit PHETPRADAB
Thailand
Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
Thailand
Sitthikom THAMMASIN
Thailand
Suppanyu AVIHINGSANON
Thailand
Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK
Thailand
Emre LALE
Turkey
YE Binghong
USA
Mathew FOGARTY
USA