YONEX German Open 2018 06 - 11 March
MATCH RESULTS 08 March 2018
-
12:00XDCourt 1Niclas NOHRSara THYGESENbtWANG Chi-LinLEE Chia Hsin21-23, 21-15, 21-140:59
-
12:00WDCourt 2Gabriela STOEVAStefani STOEVAbtDU YueLI Yin Hui20-22, 21-9, 21-121:06
-
12:25XDCourt 3Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [5]Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtJelle MAASImke VAN DER AAR21-19, 21-160:36
-
12:25WDCourt 4HUANG Dong PingZHENG YubtCHIANG Kai HsinHUNG Shih Han21-11, 21-90:31
-
12:50MSCourt 1Kento MOMOTAbtSuppanyu AVIHINGSANON21-16, 21-130:45
-
12:50XDCourt 2GOH Soon Huat [3]LAI Shevon JemiebtLEE YangHSU Ya Ching21-16, 21-150:37
-
13:15WDCourt 3CHAE Yu JungJUNG Kyung EunbtShiho TANAKA [4]Koharu YONEMOTO21-9, 21-150:34
-
13:15WSCourt 4Nozomi OKUHARA [3]btGAO Fang Jie20-22, 21-11, 21-181:00
-
13:40XDCourt 1Marcus ELLISLauren SMITHbtSEO Seung Jae [2]KIM Ha Na25-23, 21-190:47
-
13:40MSCourt 2CHOU Tien Chen [4]btSubhankar DEY21-7, 21-60:28
-
14:05WSCourt 3CHIANG Ying LibtBrittney TAM21-7, 14-21, 21-130:42
-
14:05WDCourt 4Yuki FUKUSHIMA [3]Sayaka HIROTAbtMayu MATSUMOTOWakana NAGAHARA21-15, 21-120:44
-
14:30WSCourt 1CHEN Yu Fei [4]btNeslihan ARIN21-14, 21-170:31
-
14:30XDCourt 2Praveen JORDANMelati Daeva OKTAVIANTIbtJacco ARENDSSelena PIEK25-23, 14-21, 21-100:49
-
14:55MSCourt 3NG Ka Long Angus [6]btMark CALJOUW21-18, 21-140:40
-
14:55MDCourt 4GOH V ShemTAN Wee KiongbtTinn ISRIYANETKittisak NAMDASH21-15, 21-160:31
-
15:20MSCourt 1Anthony Sinisuka GINTING [5]btHUANG Yu Xiang21-15, 5-3 Retired0:27
-
15:20WDCourt 2Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [6]Rawinda PRAJONGJAIbtAnggia Shitta AWANDANi Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI21-6, 21-190:35
-
15:45WSCourt 3Nitchaon JINDAPOL [6]btCHEN Xiao Xin21-14, 21-160:45
-
15:45MSCourt 4SHI Yu Qi [3]btKantaphon WANGCHAROEN21-11, 21-50:29
-
16:10WDCourt 1CHANG Ye Na [7]KIM HyerinbtIsabel LOHAUCarla NYENHUIS17-21, 21-18, 26-241:15
-
16:10MDCourt 2Fajar ALFIAN [7]Muhammad Rian ARDIANTObtRaphael BECKSam MAGEE21-14, 21-170:32
-
16:35MSCourt 3Jonatan CHRISTIE [8]btPablo ABIAN21-14, 21-90:32
-
16:35WSCourt 4Beiwen ZHANG [5]btAya OHORI21-17, 8-21, 21-100:45
-
17:00MDCourt 1LIAO Min ChunSU Ching HengbtJelle MAASRobin TABELING21-15, 18-21, 21-170:56
-
17:00MDCourt 2Mohammad AHSANHendra SETIAWANbtKim ASTRUP [5]Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN21-17, 11-21, 21-160:50
-
17:25MDCourt 3Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN [2]Mads Pieler KOLDINGbtKasper ANTONSENNiclas NOHR21-16, 21-120:40
-
17:25WDCourt 4Maiken FRUERGAARDSara THYGESENbtDella Destiara HARIS [8]Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA21-8, 14-21, 21-110:59
-
17:50WSCourt 1Akane YAMAGUCHI [1]btPAI Yu Po21-17, 19-21, 24-220:57
-
-
17:50MSCourt 2Kenta NISHIMOTObtLEE Hyun Il21-13, 21-130:37
-
18:15WSCourt 3SUNG Jihyun [2]btKIM Hyo Min21-14, 21-140:49
-
18:15MDCourt 4Takuto INOUE [6]Yuki KANEKObtHAN Cheng KaiZHOU Hao Dong21-9, 22-200:35
-
18:40MSCourt 2LIN Dan [2]btKanta TSUNEYAMA20-22, 21-14, 21-181:08
-
18:40WDCourt 3CHEN Qing Chen [1]JIA Yi FanbtKIM So YeongKONG Hee Yong25-23, 16-21, 21-181:13
-
19:05XDCourt 1Tinn ISRIYANETPacharapun CHOCHUWONGbtPranaav Jerry CHOPRAREDDY Sikki21-18, 21-190:37
-
19:05WSCourt 4Saena KAWAKAMIbtSayaka SATO [7]21-17, 21-170:40
-
19:30XDCourt 2CHOI Sol Gyu [8]CHAE Yu JungbtYuta WATANABEArisa HIGASHINO21-19, 21-180:45
-
19:30MDCourt 4LEE Jhe-Huei [4]LEE YangbtAngga PRATAMARian Agung SAPUTRO21-19, 21-150:32
-
20:20MDCourt 1KIM Won HoSEO Seung JaebtTakeshi KAMURA [1]Keigo SONODA21-17, 21-190:41
-
20:20XDCourt 3HE Ji TingDU YuebtTANG Chun Man [1]TSE Ying Suet16-21, 21-18, 21-190:52