logo

PERODUA Malaysia Masters 2023 presented by DAIHATSU

23 - 28 May

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
PRIZE MONEY USD 420,000

Tournament Players

All Players (42 entries from 17 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Koceila MAMMERI
Algeria
Youcef Sabri MEDEL
Algeria
Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
Australia
Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
Indonesia
DONG Adam (Xingyu)
Canada
Nyl YAKURA
Canada
HE Ji Ting
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
REN Xiang Yu
China
TAN Qiang
China
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
CHANG Ko-Chi
Chinese Taipei
PO Li-Wei
Chinese Taipei
Fang-Chih LEE
Chinese Taipei
Fang-Jen LEE
Chinese Taipei
YANG Ming-Tse
Chinese Taipei
CHIU Hsiang Chieh
Chinese Taipei
Kim ASTRUP
Denmark
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Denmark
Lasse MØLHEDE
Denmark
Jeppe BAY
Denmark
Rasmus KJÆR
Denmark
Frederik SØGAARD
Denmark
Sean VENDY
England
Ben LANE
England
Christo POPOV
France
Toma Junior POPOV
France
Ronan LABAR
France
Lucas CORVEE
France
Chirag SHETTY
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
M.R. ARJUN
India
DHRUV KAPILA
India
Fajar ALFIAN
Indonesia
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Leo Rolly CARNANDO
Indonesia
Daniel MARTHIN
Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
Indonesia
Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
Indonesia
Joshua MAGEE
Ireland
Paul REYNOLDS
Ireland
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Yugo KOBAYASHI
Japan
Akira KOGA
Japan
Taichi SAITO
Japan
Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
Japan
Keiichiro MATSUI
Japan
CHOI Sol Gyu
Korea
KIM Won Ho
Korea
KANG Min Hyuk
Korea
SEO Seung Jae
Korea
KO Sung Hyun
Korea
SHIN Baek Cheol
Korea
Aaron CHIA
Malaysia
SOH Wooi Yik
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
MAN Wei Chong
Malaysia
Kai Wun TEE
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
TAN Kian Meng
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
HAIKAL Muhammad
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
CHOONG Hon Jian
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
LIM Khim Wah
Malaysia
CHIA Weijie
Malaysia
LIEW Xun
Malaysia
Ruben JILLE
Netherlands
Ties VAN DER LECQ
Netherlands
LOH Kean Hean
Singapore
Jun Liang Andy KWEK
Singapore
Neuaduang MANGKORNLOI
Thailand
Apiluk GATERAHONG
Thailand
Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG
Thailand
Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN
Thailand
Title Sponsor