YONEX Taipei Open 2022 19 - 24 July
MATCH RESULTS 19 July 2022
- Main Location - 1
-
1. Starting at 9:00 AMMS - QualificationCourt 1CHEN Chi TingbtChristian ADINATA14-21, 21-17, 21-151:08
-
2. Followed byMS - QualificationCourt 1LIAO Jhuo-FubtS.Sankar Muthusamy SUBRAMANIAN21-17, 21-23, 21-171:02
-
3. Followed byMS - QualificationCourt 1LEONG Jun HaobtSU Li Yang21-9, 18-21, 21-121:02
-
4. Followed byWS - QualificationCourt 1Ishika JAISWALbtEsther SHI23-21, 21-160:41
-
5. Not before 11:10 AMMS - QualificationCourt 1CHEN Chi TingbtKorakrit LAOTRAKUL26-24, 21-80:51
-
7. Starting at 4:00 PMXDCourt 1TSENG Min HaoHSIEH Pei ShanbtRatchapol MAKKASASITHORNJhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARAT21-16, 23-210:31
-
8. Followed byXDCourt 1Vinson CHIUJennie GAIbtFang-Chih LEESUN Yu Hsing21-16, 21-170:33
-
9. Followed byXDCourt 1LEE Jhe-Huei [3]HSU Ya ChingbtTrevor TANEsther SHI21-8, 21-120:19
- Main Location - 2
-
1. Starting at 9:00 AMMS - QualificationCourt 2Korakrit LAOTRAKULbtEnrico ASUNCION21-11, 21-150:33
-
2. Followed byMS - QualificationCourt 2LIN Kuan-TingbtJEON Hyeok Jin21-18, 23-210:53
-
3. Followed byMD - QualificationCourt 2CHEN Cheng KuanCHEN Sheng FabtLIAO Chao PangLIN Chia Yu14-21, 21-15, 21-140:46
-
4. Followed byXD - QualificationCourt 2Chun Hsien YANGHSU Yin-HuibtSU Li WeiCHENG Yu-Pei21-16, 21-160:28
-
5. Not before 11:10 AMMD - QualificationCourt 2CHIANG Chien-WeiWU Hsuan-YibtCHEN ZHI YILU Pei Yang21-18, 21-100:27
-
6. Court and time TBAMS - QualificationCourt 2CHI Yu JenbtLIN Kuan-Ting21-18, 21-180:35
-
7. Starting at 4:00 PMXDCourt 2Ming Che LUWU Ti JungbtJoshua YUANAllison LEE21-17, 21-170:28
-
8. Followed byXDCourt 2Hiroki MIDORIKAWANatsu SAITObtLIAO Chao PangLIU Chiao-Yun21-15, 21-150:28
-
9. Followed byXDCourt 2LEE Chun Hei ReginaldNG Tsz YaubtFang-Jen LEESUNG Shuo Yun21-13, 21-160:28
- Main Location - 3
-
1. Starting at 9:10 AMMS - QualificationCourt 3YU Sheng PobtYANG Chih Chieh21-9, 14-21, 21-80:43
-
2. Followed byMS - QualificationCourt 3CHI Yu JenbtLIM Chong King22-20, 16-21, 21-161:01
-
3. Followed byWS - QualificationCourt 3HUNG En-TzubtTUNG Ciou-Tong27-25, 22-200:35
-
4. Followed byMD - QualificationCourt 3CHANG Ko-ChiPO Li-WeibtLIN Bing-WeiYU Sheng Po13-21, 21-17, 21-160:38
-
5. Not before 12:00 PMWS - QualificationCourt 3Komang Ayu Cahya DEWIbtKEYURA MOPATI21-13, 21-140:33
-
6. Court and time TBAMS - QualificationCourt 3YU Sheng PobtKOK Jing Hong21-19, 21-100:35
-
7. Starting at 4:10 PMXDCourt 3Ishaan BHATNAGAR [6]Tanisha CRASTObtMisha ZILBERMANSvetlana ZILBERMAN21-15, 21-80:26
-