logo

DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2022

07 - 12 June

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
PRIZE MONEY USD 360,000

DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2022 07 - 12 June

MATCH RESULTS 10 June 2022

  • Istora Senayan - 1
  • 1. Starting at 1:00 PM
    XD
    Court 1
    Thom GICQUEL
    Delphine DELRUE
    bt
    TANG Chun Man [6]
    TSE Ying Suet
    21-15, 21-10
    0:42
  • 2. Followed by
    MS
    Court 1
    CHOU Tien Chen [3]
    bt
    Lakshya SEN [7]
    21-16, 12-21, 21-14
    1:02
  • 3. Followed by
    WD
    Court 1
    TAN Pearly [6]
    THINAAH Muralitharan
    bt
    Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [4]
    Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
    21-11, 21-16
    0:44
  • 4. Followed by
    MS
    Court 1
    Anthony Sinisuka GINTING [4]
    bt
    LEE Zii Jia [5]
    18-21, 21-16, 21-15
    1:09
  • 5. Followed by
    WS
    Court 1
    CHEN Yu Fei [1]
    bt
    Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN
    21-11, 21-15
    0:40
  • 6. Followed by
    MS
    Court 1
    Viktor AXELSEN [1]
    bt
    NG Ka Long Angus
    21-13, 21-9
    0:39
  • 7. Followed by
    WS
    Court 1
    Ratchanok INTANON [5]
    bt
    PUSARLA V. Sindhu [4]
    21-12, 21-10
    0:33
  • 8. Followed by
    MD
    Court 1
    Fajar ALFIAN [5]
    Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
    bt
    LEE Yang [3]
    WANG Chi-Lin
    21-15, 21-18
    0:45
  • Istora Senayan - 2
  • 1. Starting at 1:00 PM
    XD
    Court 2
    Supak JOMKOH
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
    bt
    Rinov RIVALDY
    Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI
    21-13, 21-14
    0:34
  • 2. Followed by
    MS
    Court 2
    LOH Kean Yew [8]
    bt
    LU Guang Zu
    21-15, 21-19
    0:47
  • 3. Followed by
    WD
    Court 2
    Apriyani RAHAYU [7]
    Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI
    bt
    LEE So Hee [2]
    SHIN Seung Chan
    15-21, 21-16, 21-16
    1:13
  • 4. Followed by
    WD
    Court 2
    JEONG Na Eun
    KIM Hye Jeong
    bt
    Febby Valencia Dwijayanti GANI
    Ribka SUGIARTO
    21-16, 21-18
    0:44
  • 5. Followed by
    MD
    Court 2
    Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON [1]
    Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
    bt
    GOH Sze Fei [8]
    Nur IZZUDDIN
    10-21, 21-11, 21-18
    0:51
  • 6. Followed by
    MD
    Court 2
    HE Ji Ting
    ZHOU Hao Dong
    bt
    KANG Min Hyuk
    SEO Seung Jae
    21-16, 26-28, 21-19
    1:11
  • Istora Senayan - 3
  • 1. Starting at 1:00 PM
    XD
    Court 3
    SEO Seung Jae [5]
    CHAE Yu Jung
    bt
    WANG Yi Lyu [3]
    HUANG Dong Ping
    19-21, 21-10, 21-14
    0:56
  • 2. Followed by
    WD
    Court 3
    CHEN Qing Chen [1]
    JIA Yi Fan
    bt
    LIU Xuan Xuan [8]
    XIA Yu Ting
    21-8, 21-13
    0:34
  • 3. Followed by
    WS
    Court 3
    HE Bing Jiao [6]
    bt
    Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT
    22-20, 21-14
    0:43
  • 4. Followed by
    XD
    Court 3
    ZHENG Si Wei [2]
    HUANG Ya Qiong
    bt
    KO Sung Hyun
    EOM Hye Won
    21-8, 21-14
    0:29
  • 5. Followed by
    MD
    Court 3
    LIANG Wei Keng
    WANG Chang
    bt
    Aaron CHIA [4]
    SOH Wooi Yik
    16-21, 21-13, 21-17
    0:49
  • 6. Followed by
    WS
    Court 3
    HAN Yue
    bt
    Iris WANG
    15-21, 21-18, 21-18
    1:09
Title Sponsor