logo

VICTOR Denmark Open 2021

19 - 24 October

Odense Sports Park, Odense V, Denmark
PRIZE MONEY USD 850,000

Tournament Players

All Players (60 entries from 17 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
HE Ji Ting
China
TAN Qiang
China
WANG Chang
China
DI Zi Jian
China
FENG Yan Zhe
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
LIU Cheng
China
WANG Yi Lyu
China
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
Kim ASTRUP
Denmark
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Denmark
Lasse MØLHEDE
Denmark
Jeppe BAY
Denmark
Daniel LUNDGAARD
Denmark
Mathias THYRRI
Denmark
Joel EIPE
Denmark
Rasmus KJÆR
Denmark
Mathias BOE
Denmark
Michael SARFELT
Denmark
Mads Pieler KOLDING
Denmark
Frederik SØGAARD
Denmark
Emil LAURITZEN
Denmark
Mads VESTERGAARD
Denmark
Philip Illum KLINDT
Denmark
Mads THØGERSEN
Denmark
Mikkel MIKKELSEN
Denmark
Mathias BAY-SMIDT
Denmark
Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
Denmark
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Ben LANE
England
Sean VENDY
England
Steven STALLWOOD
England
Callum HEMMING
England
Zach RUSS
England
Rory EASTON
England
Ethan VAN LEEUWEN
England
Matthew CLARE
England
Christo POPOV
France
Toma Junior POPOV
France
Lucas CORVEE
France
Ronan LABAR
France
Fabien DELRUE
France
William VILLEGER
France
Mark LAMSFUSS
Germany
Marvin SEIDEL
Germany
Jones Ralfy JANSEN
Germany
Jan Colin VÖLKER
Germany
TANG Chun Man
Hong Kong China
Hee Chun MAK
Hong Kong China
Chirag SHETTY
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
ATTRI Manu
India
M.R. ARJUN
India
DHRUV KAPILA
India
Krishna Prasad GARAGA
India
VISHNU VARDHAN GOUD PANJALA
India
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Fajar ALFIAN
Indonesia
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
Indonesia
Leo Rolly CARNANDO
Indonesia
Daniel MARTHIN
Indonesia
Bagas MAULANA
Indonesia
Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
Indonesia
Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
Indonesia
Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
Indonesia
Joshua MAGEE
Ireland
Paul REYNOLDS
Ireland
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Yugo KOBAYASHI
Japan
Akira KOGA
Japan
Taichi SAITO
Japan
Keiichiro MATSUI
Japan
Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
Japan
Masayuki ONODERA
Japan
Hiroki OKAMURA
Japan
CHOI SolGyu
Korea
SEO Seungjae
Korea
KIM Sa Rang
Korea
KIM Gi Jung
Korea
KO Sung Hyun
Korea
SHIN Baekcheol
Korea
Aaron CHIA
Malaysia
SOH Wooi Yik
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
LOW Juan Shen
Malaysia
TAN Kian Meng
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
MAN Wei Chong
Malaysia
Kai Wun TEE
Malaysia
Ruben JILLE
Netherlands
Ties VAN DER LECQ
Netherlands
Vladimir IVANOV
Russia
Ivan SOZONOV
Russia
Alexander DUNN
Scotland
Adam HALL
Scotland
Christopher GRIMLEY
Scotland
Matthew GRIMLEY
Scotland
Supak JOMKOH
Thailand
Kittinupong KEDREN
Thailand
Sirawit SOTHON
Thailand
Ruttanapak OUPTHONG
Thailand
Wachirawit SOTHON
Thailand
Tanadon PUNPANICH
Thailand
Tanupat VIRIYANGKURA
Thailand
Natthapat TRINKAJEE
Thailand
Nanthakarn YORDPHAISONG
Thailand
Chaloempon CHAROENKITAMORN
Thailand
PARTNERS