logo

DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020

14 - 19 January

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
PRIZE MONEY USD 400,000

Tournament Players

All Players (64 entries from 23 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
Australia
Gronya SOMERVILLE
Australia
Fabricio FARIAS
Brazil
Jaqueline LIMA
Brazil
Francielton FARIAS
Brazil
Samia LIMA
Brazil
Joshua HURLBURT-YU
Canada
Josephine WU
Canada
ZHENG Si Wei
China
HUANG Ya Qiong
China
WANG Yi Lyu
China
HUANG Dong Ping
China
HE Ji Ting
China
DU Yue
China
GUO Xin Wa
China
LIU Xuan Xuan
China
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
CHENG Chi Ya
Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
Chinese Taipei
HSU Ya Ching
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
YANG Ching Tun
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
HU Ling Fang
Chinese Taipei
Mathias CHRISTIANSEN
Denmark
Alexandra BØJE
Denmark
Mathias BAY-SMIDT
Denmark
Rikke SØBY
Denmark
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Sara THYGESEN
Denmark
Marcus ELLIS
England
Lauren SMITH
England
Chris ADCOCK
England
Gabrielle ADCOCK
England
Thom GICQUEL
France
Delphine DELRUE
France
Mark LAMSFUSS
Germany
Isabel LOHAU
Germany
Marvin SEIDEL
Germany
Linda EFLER
Germany
TANG Chun Man
Hong Kong China
TSE Ying Suet
Hong Kong China
Pranaav Jerry CHOPRA
India
REDDY N. Sikki
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
Ashwini PONNAPPA
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
Kuhoo GARG
India
Praveen JORDAN
Indonesia
Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
Indonesia
Hafiz FAIZAL
Indonesia
Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA
Indonesia
Rinov RIVALDY
Indonesia
Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI
Indonesia
Ricky KARANDASUWARDI
Indonesia
Pia Zebadiah BERNADET
Indonesia
Adnan MAULANA
Indonesia
Mychelle Crhystine BANDASO
Indonesia
Alfian Eko PRASETYA
Indonesia
Annisa SAUFIKA
Indonesia
Dejan FERDINANSYAH
Indonesia
Serena KANI
Indonesia
Tontowi AHMAD
Indonesia
Apriyani RAHAYU
Indonesia
Akbar Bintang CAHYONO
Indonesia
Winny Oktavina KANDOW
Indonesia
Henrikho KHO WIBOWO
Indonesia
Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN
Australia
Rian Agung SAPUTRO
Indonesia
Tiara Rosalia NURAIDAH
Indonesia
Alif Rafsyah MAUTHUTHIHONA
Indonesia
Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI
Indonesia
Agripinna Prima Rahmanto PUTRA
Indonesia
Meirisa Cindy SAHPUTRI
Indonesia
Putra Eka RHOMA
Indonesia
Anggia Shitta AWANDA
Indonesia
Swiking Imanuel WUISAN
Indonesia
Nathalie IVYANA
Indonesia
Reinard DHANRIANO
Indonesia
Rayhan Vania SALSABILA
Indonesia
Sam MAGEE
Ireland
Chloe MAGEE
Ireland
Yuta WATANABE
Japan
Arisa HIGASHINO
Japan
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Yuki KANEKO
Japan
Misaki MATSUTOMO
Japan
Kohei GONDO
Japan
Ayane KURIHARA
Japan
SEO Seung Jae
Korea
CHAE Yu Jung
Korea
KO Sung Hyun
Korea
EOM Hye Won
Korea
CHOI Sol Gyu
Korea
SHIN Seung Chan
Korea
KIM Sa Rang
Korea
KIM Ha Na
Korea
KIM Won Ho
Korea
KIM Hyerin
Korea
PARK Kyung Hoon
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
CHAN Peng Soon
Malaysia
GOH Liu Ying
Malaysia
GOH Soon Huat
Malaysia
LAI Shevon Jemie
Malaysia
TAN Kian Meng
Malaysia
LAI Pei Jing
Malaysia
Robin TABELING
Netherlands
Selena PIEK
Netherlands
Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS
New Zealand
Anona PAK
New Zealand
Rodion ALIMOV
Russia
Alina DAVLETOVA
Russia
Vladimir IVANOV
Russia
Ekaterina MALKOVA
Russia
Danny Bawa CHRISNANTA
Singapore
TAN Wei Han Jessica
Singapore
Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH
Thailand
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
Thailand
Supak JOMKOH
Thailand
Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
Thailand
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Isabel ZHONG
USA
Title Sponsor