logo

DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020

14 - 19 January

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
PRIZE MONEY USD 400,000

Tournament Players

All Players (69 entries from 22 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Gronya SOMERVILLE
Australia
Setyana MAPASA
Australia
Setyana MAPASA
Australia
Gronya SOMERVILLE
Australia
Jaqueline LIMA
Brazil
Samia LIMA
Brazil
Gabriela STOEVA
Bulgaria
Stefani STOEVA
Bulgaria
Rachel HONDERICH
Canada
Kristen TSAI
Canada
Josephine WU
Canada
Catherine CHOI
Canada
Catherine CHOI
Canada
Josephine WU
Canada
CHEN Qing Chen
China
JIA Yi Fan
China
DU Yue
China
LI Yin Hui
China
ZHENG Yu
China
LI Wen Mei
China
LIU Xuan Xuan
China
XIA Yu Ting
China
FENG Xue Ying
China
DONG Wen Jing
China
DONG Wen Jing
China
FENG Xue Ying
China
LI Wen Mei
China
ZHENG Yu
China
HSU Ya Ching
Chinese Taipei
HU Ling Fang
Chinese Taipei
CHANG Ching Hui
Chinese Taipei
YANG Ching Tun
Chinese Taipei
CHENG Chi Ya
Chinese Taipei
LEE Chih Chen
Chinese Taipei
Sara THYGESEN
Denmark
Maiken FRUERGAARD
Denmark
Alexandra BØJE
Denmark
Mette POULSEN
Denmark
Maiken FRUERGAARD
Denmark
Sara THYGESEN
Denmark
Hadia HOSNY
Egypt
Doha HANY
Egypt
Doha HANY
Egypt
Hadia HOSNY
Egypt
Lauren SMITH
England
Chloe BIRCH
England
Chloe BIRCH
England
Lauren SMITH
England
Delphine DELRUE
France
Lea PALERMO
France
Isabel LOHAU
Germany
Linda EFLER
Germany
Linda EFLER
Germany
Isabel LOHAU
Germany
REDDY N. Sikki
India
Ashwini PONNAPPA
India
SANJANA SANTOSH
India
Pooja DANDU
India
S RAM Poorvisha
India
JAKKAMPUDI Meghana
India
Pooja DANDU
India
SANJANA SANTOSH
India
JAKKAMPUDI Meghana
India
S RAM Poorvisha
India
Ashwini PONNAPPA
India
REDDY N. Sikki
India
Greysia POLII
Indonesia
Apriyani RAHAYU
Indonesia
Nita Violina MARWAH
Indonesia
Putri SYAIKAH
Indonesia
Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANI
Indonesia
Tania Oktaviani KUSUMAH
Indonesia
Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI
Indonesia
Ribka SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Anggia Shitta AWANDA
Indonesia
Pia Zebadiah BERNADET
Indonesia
Yulfira BARKAH
Indonesia
Agatha IMANUELA
Indonesia
Nadya MELATI
Indonesia
Tiara Rosalia NURAIDAH
Indonesia
Brigita Marcelia RUMAMBI
Indonesia
Meirisa Cindy SAHPUTRI
Indonesia
Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI
Indonesia
Rayhan Vania SALSABILA
Indonesia
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
Indonesia
Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI
Indonesia
Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY
Indonesia
Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE
Indonesia
Dinar Dyah AYUSTINE
Indonesia
Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKY
Indonesia
Yuki FUKUSHIMA
Japan
Sayaka HIROTA
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Mayu MATSUMOTO
Japan
Ayaka TAKAHASHI
Japan
Misaki MATSUTOMO
Japan
Chiharu SHIDA
Japan
Nami MATSUYAMA
Japan
Ayako SAKURAMOTO
Japan
Yukiko TAKAHATA
Japan
Mayu MATSUMOTO
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Misaki MATSUTOMO
Japan
Ayaka TAKAHASHI
Japan
Nami MATSUYAMA
Japan
Chiharu SHIDA
Japan
LEE So Hee
Korea
SHIN Seung Chan
Korea
KIM So Yeong
Korea
KONG Hee Yong
Korea
CHANG Ye Na
Korea
KIM Hyerin
Korea
JUNG Kyung Eun
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
JUNG Kyung Eun
Korea
CHOW Mei Kuan
Malaysia
LEE Meng Yean
Malaysia
Vivian HOO
Malaysia
YAP Cheng Wen
Malaysia
Selena PIEK
Netherlands
Cheryl SEINEN
Netherlands
Daniela MACIAS
Peru
Danica NISHIMURA
Peru
Ekaterina MALKOVA
Russia
Alina DAVLETOVA
Russia
Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL
Thailand
Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
Thailand
Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL
Thailand
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
Thailand
Chasinee KOREPAP
Thailand
Jhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARAT
Thailand
Ariel LEE
USA
Sydney LEE
USA
Title Sponsor