logo

DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020

14 - 19 January

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia
PRIZE MONEY USD 400,000

Tournament Players

All Players (99 entries from 19 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
Australia
Mitchell WHELLER
Australia
Fabricio FARIAS
Brazil
Francielton FARIAS
Brazil
Nyl YAKURA
Canada
Jason Anthony HO-SHUE
Canada
Jeffrey LAM
Canada
Hin Shun WONG
England
Jason Anthony HO-SHUE
Canada
Nyl YAKURA
Canada
LI Jun Hui
China
LIU Yu Chen
China
HAN Cheng Kai
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
HE Ji Ting
China
TAN Qiang
China
ZHANG Nan
China
OU Xuan Yi
China
LIU Cheng
China
HUANG Kai Xiang
China
WANG Chang
China
DI Zi Jian
China
OU Xuan Yi
China
ZHANG Nan
China
HUANG Kai Xiang
China
LIU Cheng
China
DI Zi Jian
China
WANG Chang
China
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
LIAO Min Chun
Chinese Taipei
SU Ching Heng
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
LIN Chia Yu
Chinese Taipei
YANG Ming-Tse
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
Kim ASTRUP
Denmark
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Denmark
Mathias BOE
Denmark
Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN
Denmark
Mathias BAY-SMIDT
Denmark
Lasse MØLHEDE
Denmark
Mads Pieler KOLDING
Denmark
Carsten MOGENSEN
Denmark
Chris LANGRIDGE
England
Marcus ELLIS
England
Ben LANE
England
Sean VENDY
England
Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
England
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Farouk Mohammed HASSAN
England
Marcus ELLIS
England
Chris LANGRIDGE
England
Christo POPOV
France
Toma Junior POPOV
France
Peter KAESBAUER
Germany
Jones Ralfy JANSEN
Germany
Mark LAMSFUSS
Germany
Marvin SEIDEL
Germany
Jones Ralfy JANSEN
Germany
Peter KAESBAUER
Germany
Chirag SHETTY
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
Chirag SHETTY
India
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Fajar ALFIAN
Indonesia
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
Indonesia
Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA
Indonesia
Ade Yusuf SANTOSO
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Ricky KARANDASUWARDI
Indonesia
Bagas MAULANA
Indonesia
Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
Indonesia
Leo Rolly CARNANDO
Indonesia
Daniel MARTHIN
Indonesia
Berry ANGRIAWAN
Indonesia
Rian Agung SAPUTRO
Indonesia
Pramudya KUSUMAWARDANA
Indonesia
Yeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN
Indonesia
Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA
Indonesia
Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
Indonesia
Amri SYAHNAWI
Indonesia
Muhammad FACHRIKAR
Indonesia
Ferdian Mahardika RANIALDY
Indonesia
Emanuel Randhy FEBRYTO
Indonesia
Muhammad Juan ELGIFFANI
Indonesia
Kenas Adi HARYANTO
Indonesia
Putra Eka RHOMA
Indonesia
Rian SWASTEDIAN
Indonesia
Gabriel Christopher Wintan WIJAYA
Indonesia
Galuh DWI PUTRA
Indonesia
Alif Rafsyah MAUTHUTHIHONA
Indonesia
Reinard DHANRIANO
Indonesia
Michael Kaldrian WIGUNA
Indonesia
Swiking Imanuel WUISAN
Indonesia
Zank Oscario DEWANGGA
Indonesia
Lutfi ARIAND
Indonesia
Lukhi Apri NUGROHO
Indonesia
Agripinna Prima Rahmanto PUTRA
Indonesia
Henry Sanjaya PUTRA
Indonesia
Mochamad Ryan Bintang PRADANA
Indonesia
Dicky Cahya YUSTIWA
Indonesia
Aditya Zaki Indarsyah KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Ricky RYANTO
Indonesia
Andi Adly Dzil Ikram WISANI
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Emanuel Randhy FEBRYTO
Indonesia
Ferdian Mahardika RANIALDY
Indonesia
Aditya Zaki Indarsyah KURNIAWAN
Indonesia
Dicky Cahya YUSTIWA
Indonesia
Mochamad Ryan Bintang PRADANA
Indonesia
Henry Sanjaya PUTRA
Indonesia
Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
Indonesia
Bagas MAULANA
Indonesia
Ricky KARANDASUWARDI
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Reinard DHANRIANO
Indonesia
Alif Rafsyah MAUTHUTHIHONA
Indonesia
Muhammad FACHRIKAR
Indonesia
Amri SYAHNAWI
Indonesia
Lutfi ARIAND
Indonesia
Zank Oscario DEWANGGA
Indonesia
Galuh DWI PUTRA
Indonesia
Gabriel Christopher Wintan WIJAYA
Indonesia
Keigo SONODA
Japan
Takeshi KAMURA
Japan
Hiroyuki ENDO
Japan
Yuta WATANABE
Japan
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Yugo KOBAYASHI
Japan
Akira KOGA
Japan
Taichi SAITO
Japan
Takuto INOUE
Japan
Yuki KANEKO
Japan
Takeshi KAMURA
Japan
Keigo SONODA
Japan
CHOI Sol Gyu
Korea
SEO Seung Jae
Korea
LEE Yong Dae
Korea
KIM Gi Jung
Korea
KIM Jaehwan
Korea
KANG Min Hyuk
Korea
KIM Sa Rang
Korea
KIM DukYoung
Korea
KO Sung Hyun
Korea
SHIN Baek Cheol
Korea
NA Sung Seung
Korea
WANG Chan
Korea
PARK Kyung Hoon
Korea
KIM Won Ho
Korea
KANG Min Hyuk
Korea
KIM Jaehwan
Korea
KIM Gi Jung
Korea
LEE Yong Dae
Korea
KIM DukYoung
Korea
KIM Sa Rang
Korea
KIM Won Ho
Korea
PARK Kyung Hoon
Korea
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
Aaron CHIA
Malaysia
SOH Wooi Yik
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
Jelle MAAS
Netherlands
Robin TABELING
Netherlands
Abhinav MANOTA
New Zealand
Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS
New Zealand
Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS
New Zealand
Abhinav MANOTA
New Zealand
Vladimir IVANOV
Russia
Ivan SOZONOV
Russia
Supak JOMKOH
Thailand
Pakin KUNA-ANUVIT
Thailand
Phillip CHEW
USA
Ryan CHEW
USA
Title Sponsor