Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 18 - 23 February
MATCH RESULTS 20 February 2020
-
10:00MSCourt 1Rasmus GEMKE [5]btYgor COELHO21-19, 16-21, 21-131:02
-
10:00XDCourt 2GOH Soon Huat [1]LAI Shevon JemiebtPranaav Jerry CHOPRAREDDY Sikki21-16, 17-21, 21-110:45
-
10:00XDCourt 3YANG Po-HsuanHU Ling FangbtMark LAMSFUSS [7]Isabel LOHAU11-21, 21-17, 21-150:46
-
10:00XDCourt 4LEE Jhe-HueiHSU Ya ChingbtTAN Kian Meng [2]LAI Pei Jing21-19, 21-180:42
-
10:40WSCourt 1Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [3]btJulie Dawall JAKOBSEN21-9, 21-110:27
-
10:40XDCourt 2KIM Sa RangKIM Ha NabtKunlavut VITIDSARNLALINRAT CHAIWAN21-19, 21-140:29
-
10:40MSCourt 3Thomas ROUXELbtToma Junior POPOV20-22, 21-16, 21-131:20
-
10:40XDCourt 4Mathias BAY-SMIDTRikke SØBYbtJones Ralfy JANSENKilasu OSTERMEYER21-16, 18-21, 22-200:58
-
Match duration: 60 minutes
-
11:20MDCourt 1LIAO Min Chun [5]SU Ching HengbtGOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDIN17-21, 21-19, 21-181:00
-
11:20XDCourt 2Vladimir IVANOVEkaterina MALKOVAbtCallum HEMMINGJessica PUGH21-17, 21-120:30
-
11:20WSCourt 3Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [6]btPaula MOLINS21-2, 21-80:21
-
11:20XDCourt 4Marcus ELLIS [4]Lauren SMITHbtTom WOLFENDENJenny MAIRS15-21, 21-14, 21-150:55
-
12:05WDCourt 1CHOW Mei Kuan [4]LEE Meng YeanbtVivian HOOYAP Cheng Wen21-15, 12-21, 21-161:15
-
12:05MDCourt 2Kim ASTRUP [4]Anders Skaarup RASMUSSENbtKIM Gi JungLEE Yong Dae21-19, 14-21, 22-201:18
-
12:05WSCourt 3Supanida KATETHONGbtSabrina JAQUET19-21, 21-18, 21-151:00
-
12:05WSCourt 4Neslihan ARINbtAiri MIKKELA21-9, 21-160:28
-
12:50MSCourt 1Ajay JAYARAMbtKIDAMBI Srikanth [3]21-6, 21-170:28
-
12:50WSCourt 2CHIANG Ying LibtFabienne DEPREZ21-11, 21-170:24
-
12:50MSCourt 3Sameer VERMAbtKai SCHAEFER21-14, 16-21, 21-151:11
-
12:50XDCourt 4Thom GICQUEL [6]Delphine DELRUEbtMathias THYRRIMai SURROW21-14, 20-22, 21-151:02
-
13:35WDCourtLinda EFLERIsabel LOHAU-Maiken FRUERGAARD [5]Sara THYGESENWalkover
-
13:35MSCourt 1LIEW DarenbtLucas CORVEE21-16, 22-200:44
-
13:35WDCourt 2Gabriela STOEVA [3]Stefani STOEVAbtAshwini PONNAPPAREDDY Sikki21-18, 21-140:40
-
13:35WSCourt 4Saina NEHWAL [5]btMaria ULITINA21-10, 21-190:28
-
14:25MDCourt 1LEE Jhe-HueiYANG Po-HsuanbtMuhammad Shohibul FIKRIBagas MAULANA21-16, 21-110:27
-
14:25MSCourt 2Jan O JORGENSEN [7]btSergey SIRANT21-14, 21-90:28
-
14:25MDCourt 3Mark LAMSFUSS [6]Marvin SEIDELbtLIN Chia YuYANG Ming-Tse21-17, 21-120:31
-
14:25WDCourt 4HSU Ya Ching [8]HU Ling FangbtAlexandra BØJEMette POULSEN21-15, 27-250:43
-
15:15MDCourt 1Gregory MAIRSTom WOLFENDENbtBodin ISARAManeepong JONGJIT21-16, 22-200:44
-
15:15WDCourt 2Chloe BIRCH [6]Lauren SMITHbtAnastasiia AKCHURINAOlga MOROZOVA21-18, 21-170:53
-
15:15WSCourt 3LALINRAT CHAIWANbtIris WANG21-18, 20-22, 21-171:08
-
15:15MDCourt 4LU Ching Yao [7]YANG Po HanbtJones Ralfy JANSENPeter KAESBAUER11-21, 21-16, 21-140:54
-
16:05WDCourt 2Selena PIEK [7]Cheryl SEINENbtEkaterina MALKOVAAlina DAVLETOVA21-13, 21-140:40
-
16:05WDCourt 2Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [2]Rawinda PRAJONGJAIbtJenny MAIRSVictoria WILLIAMS21-7, 21-80:28
-
16:05MDCourt 3LEE Yang [1]WANG Chi-LinbtBen LANESean VENDY22-20, 21-170:38
-
16:05MSCourt 4Viktor AXELSEN [1]btBrice LEVERDEZ21-11, 21-150:34
-
16:55WSCourt 1Carolina MARIN [1]btSoraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN21-8, 21-130:28
-
16:55MDCourt 1Aaron CHIA [2]SOH Wooi YikbtBjarne GEISSJan Colin VOELKER21-15, 21-180:27
-
16:55MSCourt 2Kunlavut VITIDSARNbtNhat NGUYEN21-9, 21-100:36