Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 18 - 23 February
MATCH RESULTS 18 February 2020
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Karan Rajan RAJARAJANbtKari GUNNARSSON21-13, 21-140:34
-
Match duration: 20 minutes
6 Consecutive points 3 1 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 29 Total points played 29 21 Total points won 8 2G-1 G-2 0 -
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Jacob NILSSONbtIvan VALENZUELA21-11, 21-80:20
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 3Sergi ALCALAbtMathew FOGARTY18-21, 21-17, 21-110:42
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 4CHANG Ching-ShengbtJofre COMELLA21-14, 21-100:19
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 2Christo POPOVbtArnaud MERKLE21-18, 21-110:40
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 4Oriol ALTIMIRAbtRaymond WEBSTER21-3, 21-50:16
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 1Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN-Zvonimir DURKINJAKWalkover
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 1Jacob NILSSONbtKar Lung CHUN21-4, 21-70:16
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 2CHANG Ching-ShengbtSergi ALCALA21-7, 21-120:19
-
12:20WDCourt 1Anastasiia AKCHURINAOlga MOROZOVAbtMarta GONZALEZPaula MOLINS21-11, 21-70:22
-
12:20WDCourt 2Linda EFLERIsabel LOHAUbtJulie FINNE-IPSENMai SURROW10-21, 21-19, 21-171:02
-
12:20MS - QualificationCourt 3Christo POPOVbtOriol ALTIMIRA21-9, 21-70:19
-
13:00MDCourt 1LEE Yang [1]WANG Chi-LinbtVladimir IVANOVIvan SOZONOV21-14, 21-170:30
-
13:00MDCourt 2GOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDINbtMads Pieler KOLDINGCarsten MOGENSEN21-14, 21-190:33
-
13:00MDCourt 3Ben LANESean VENDYbtPranaav Jerry CHOPRAKrishna Prasad GARAGA19-21, 21-16, 21-70:58
-
13:00MDCourt 4Bodin ISARAManeepong JONGJITbtPhillip CHEWRyan CHEW21-9, 21-170:25
-
13:40MDCourt 1Muhammad Shohibul FIKRIBagas MAULANAbtRonan LABARBrice LEVERDEZ21-13, 19-21, 21-190:48
-
13:40MDCourt 2LU Ching Yao [7]YANG Po HanbtMathias BAY-SMIDTLasse MØLHEDE21-14, 21-170:32
-
13:40MDCourt 3LEE Jhe-HueiYANG Po-HsuanbtMathias BOE [8]Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN22-20, 21-190:45
-
13:40MDCourt 4Jones Ralfy JANSENPeter KAESBAUERbtJelle MAASRobin TABELING14-21, 21-19, 21-160:59
-
14:20MDCourt 1KIM Gi JungLEE Yong DaebtPramudya KUSUMAWARDANAYeremia Erich Yoche Yacob RAMBITAN21-16, 21-140:37
-
14:20MDCourt 2Kim ASTRUP [4]Anders Skaarup RASMUSSENbtLeo Rolly CARNANDODaniel MARTHIN21-15, 21-180:37
-
14:20MDCourt 3Mark LAMSFUSS [6]Marvin SEIDELbtKIM DukYoungKIM Sa Rang16-21, 21-13, 21-120:51
-
14:20MDCourt 4LIN Chia YuYANG Ming-TsebtDaniel LUNDGAARDMathias THYRRI21-6, 21-110:21
-
15:00MDCourt 1Bjarne GEISSJan Colin VOELKERbtSergi ALCALAIvan VALENZUELA21-9, 21-90:19
-
15:00MDCourt 2LIAO Min Chun [5]SU Ching HengbtChristo POPOVToma Junior POPOV21-17, 21-181:06
-
15:00MDCourt 4Aaron CHIA [2]SOH Wooi YikbtOriol ALTIMIRAJofre COMELLA21-8, 21-40:16