BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
More
▾
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024 Olympics - Paralympics
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
▸
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
▸
BWF Corporate
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
LIVE:
Super 300
Madrid Spain Masters 2024 by IBERDROLA
HSBC BWF World Tour
BWF Fan Zone
HSBC BWF World Tour
TotalEnergies BWF World Championships
TotalEnergies BWF Sudirman Cup Finals
TotalEnergies BWF Thomas & Uber Cup Finals
Paris 2024 Olympics - Paralympics
HSBC BWF World Tour Finals
Sport For All
Development
Shuttle Time
Members & Officials
BWF Corporate
Please fill in at least 3 characters
News
Players
Tournaments
Tour
Calendar
Rankings
News
Match Centre
PERODUA Malaysia Masters 2020
DAIHATSU Indonesia Masters 2020
Princess Sirivannavari Thailand Masters 2020
Barcelona Spain Masters 2020
YONEX All England Open 2020
DANISA Denmark Open I 2020
Barcelona Spain Masters 2020
18 - 23 February
Vall d'Hebron Olympic Sports Centre, Barcelona, Spain
PRIZE MONEY USD 170,000
Tournament
Gallery
Players
Results
Live
Tournament Players
MEN'S SINGLES
WOMEN'S SINGLES
MEN'S DOUBLES
WOMEN'S DOUBLES
MIXED DOUBLES
ALL
Brazil
Canada
China
Chinese Taipei
Croatia
Denmark
England
France
Germany
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Ireland
Israel
Malaysia
Russia
Singapore
Spain
Sweden
Thailand
USA
Ukraine
Seeded Players
Viktor AXELSEN [1]
Denmark
SAI PRANEETH B. [2]
India
KIDAMBI Srikanth [3]
India
WANG Tzu Wei [4]
Chinese Taipei
Rasmus GEMKE [5]
Denmark
LIN Dan [6]
China
Jan O JORGENSEN [7]
Denmark
LU Guang Zu [8]
China
All Players (65 entries from 23 countries)
* Ordered by Country A-Z
Ygor COELHO
Brazil
B. R. Sankeerth
Canada
LIN Dan
China
LU Guang Zu
China
ZHAO Jun Peng
China
SUN Fei Xiang
China
LI Shi Feng
China
WANG Tzu Wei
Chinese Taipei
CHANG Ching-Sheng
Chinese Taipei
Zvonimir DURKINJAK
Croatia
Viktor AXELSEN
Denmark
Rasmus GEMKE
Denmark
Jan O JORGENSEN
Denmark
Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS
Denmark
Kim BRUUN
Denmark
Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN
Denmark
Anders ANTONSEN
Denmark
Toby PENTY
England
Kar Lung CHUN
England
Raymond WEBSTER
England
Brice LEVERDEZ
France
Lucas CORVEE
France
Thomas ROUXEL
France
Toma Junior POPOV
France
Lucas CLAERBOUT
France
Christo POPOV
France
Arnaud MERKLE
France
Kai SCHAEFER
Germany
Samuel HSIAO
Germany
Kari GUNNARSSON
Iceland
SAI PRANEETH B.
India
KIDAMBI Srikanth
India
PARUPALLI Kashyap
India
PRANNOY H. S.
India
Sourabh VERMA
India
Sameer VERMA
India
Subhankar DEY
India
Ajay JAYARAM
India
Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY
Indonesia
Nhat NGUYEN
Ireland
Misha ZILBERMAN
Israel
LIEW Daren
Malaysia
CHEAM June Wei
Malaysia
NG Tze Yong
Malaysia
Sholeh AIDIL
Malaysia
LIM Chong King
Malaysia
Sergey SIRANT
Russia
LOH Kean Yew
Singapore
Ivan VALENZUELA
Spain
Oriol ALTIMIRA
Spain
Jofre COMELLA
Spain
Sergi ALCALA
Spain
Felix BURESTEDT
Sweden
Jacob NILSSON
Sweden
Kunlavut VITIDSARN
Thailand
Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
Thailand
Sitthikom THAMMASIN
Thailand
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Artem POCHTAROV
Ukraine
Title Sponsor