logo

YONEX All England Open 2020

11 - 15 March

Arena Birmingham, Birmingham, England
PRIZE MONEY USD 1,100,000

Tournament Players

All Players (55 entries from 20 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Gronya SOMERVILLE
Australia
Setyana MAPASA
Australia
Setyana MAPASA
Australia
Gronya SOMERVILLE
Australia
Jaqueline LIMA
Brazil
Samia LIMA
Brazil
Stefani STOEVA
Bulgaria
Gabriela STOEVA
Bulgaria
Gabriela STOEVA
Bulgaria
Stefani STOEVA
Bulgaria
Kristen TSAI
Canada
Rachel HONDERICH
Canada
Rachel HONDERICH
Canada
Kristen TSAI
Canada
CHEN Qing Chen
China
JIA Yi Fan
China
DU Yue
China
LI Yin Hui
China
ZHENG Yu
China
LI Wen Mei
China
LIU Xuan Xuan
China
XIA Yu Ting
China
DONG Wen Jing
China
FENG Xue Ying
China
LI Wen Mei
China
ZHENG Yu
China
HSU Ya Ching
Chinese Taipei
HU Ling Fang
Chinese Taipei
Sara THYGESEN
Denmark
Maiken FRUERGAARD
Denmark
Julie FINNE-IPSEN
Denmark
Mai SURROW
Denmark
Maiken FRUERGAARD
Denmark
Sara THYGESEN
Denmark
Hadia HOSNY
Egypt
Doha HANY
Egypt
Doha HANY
Egypt
Hadia HOSNY
Egypt
Lauren SMITH
England
Chloe BIRCH
England
Jenny MOORE
England
Victoria WILLIAMS
England
Chloe BIRCH
England
Lauren SMITH
England
Isabel LOHAU
Germany
Linda EFLER
Germany
Linda EFLER
Germany
Isabel LOHAU
Germany
REDDY Sikki
India
Ashwini PONNAPPA
India
Pooja DANDU
India
SANJANA SANTOSH
India
S RAM Poorvisha
India
JAKKAMPUDI Meghana
India
Ashwini PONNAPPA
India
REDDY Sikki
India
JAKKAMPUDI Meghana
India
S RAM Poorvisha
India
Greysia POLII
Indonesia
Apriyani RAHAYU
Indonesia
Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI
Indonesia
Ribka SUGIARTO
Indonesia
Mayu MATSUMOTO
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Misaki MATSUTOMO
Japan
Ayaka TAKAHASHI
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Mayu MATSUMOTO
Japan
Yuki FUKUSHIMA
Japan
Sayaka HIROTA
Japan
Ayaka TAKAHASHI
Japan
Misaki MATSUTOMO
Japan
Chiharu SHIDA
Japan
Nami MATSUYAMA
Japan
Nami MATSUYAMA
Japan
Chiharu SHIDA
Japan
LEE So Hee
Korea
SHIN Seung Chan
Korea
KIM So Yeong
Korea
KONG Hee Yong
Korea
CHANG Ye Na
Korea
KIM Hyerin
Korea
JUNG Kyung Eun
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
JUNG Kyung Eun
Korea
CHOW Mei Kuan
Malaysia
LEE Meng Yean
Malaysia
Vivian HOO
Malaysia
YAP Cheng Wen
Malaysia
Selena PIEK
Netherlands
Cheryl SEINEN
Netherlands
Iris TABELING
Netherlands
Nadia FANKHAUSER
Switzerland
Ekaterina MALKOVA
Russia
Alina DAVLETOVA
Russia
Anastasiia AKCHURINA
Russia
Olga MOROZOVA
Russia
Johanna MAGNUSSON
Sweden
Emma KARLSSON
Sweden
Emma KARLSSON
Sweden
Johanna MAGNUSSON
Sweden
Nadia FANKHAUSER
Switzerland
Iris TABELING
Netherlands
Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL
Thailand
Rawinda PRAJONGJAI
Thailand
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
Thailand
Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL
Thailand
Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL
Thailand
Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI
Thailand
Title Sponsor