Princess Sirivannavari Thailand Masters 2020 21 - 26 January
MATCH RESULTS 22 January 2020
-
10:00MDCourt 1Muhammad Shohibul FIKRIBagas MAULANAbtJason Anthony HO-SHUENyl YAKURA21-18, 21-190:33
-
10:00WDCourt 2Chloe BIRCHLauren SMITHbtChasinee KOREPAPJhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARAT21-19, 21-160:36
-
10:00MSCourt 3LEE Zii Jia [7]btSameer VERMA21-16, 21-150:38
-
10:00MSCourt 4Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITObtKIDAMBI Srikanth [5]12-21, 21-14, 21-110:48
-
10:45MDCourt 1CHANG Tak ChingYEUNG Ming NokbtJelle MAASRobin TABELING21-18, 18-21, 21-160:44
-
10:45WDCourt 2DU Yue [5]LI Yin HuibtChisato HOSHIAoi MATSUDA21-15, 21-100:35
-
10:45MDCourt 3Leo Rolly CARNANDODaniel MARTHINbtSabar Karyaman GUTAMAMoh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI21-15, 21-190:36
-
10:45WDCourt 4HUANG JiaZHANG Shu XianbtBenyapa AIMSAARDNuntakarn AIMSAARD21-19, 17-21, 21-190:53
-
11:30XDCourt 1Niclas NOHRSara THYGESENbtRinov RIVALDYPitha Haningtyas MENTARI21-12, 16-21, 21-120:48
-
11:30XDCourt 2Kyohei YAMASHITANaru SHINOYAbtMathias CHRISTIANSENAlexandra BØJE25-27, 26-24, 21-81:13
-
11:30MSCourt 3HEO Kwang HeebtMisha ZILBERMAN21-6, 21-190:32
-
11:30WSCourt 4QI XuefeibtEvgeniya KOSETSKAYA21-18, 25-27, 21-151:07
-
12:15WSCourt 1Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNGbtYvonne LI21-14, 21-130:25
-
12:15WSCourt 2Carolina MARIN [4]btKIM Ga Eun20-22, 21-10, 21-50:52
-
12:15MSCourt 3LI Shi FengbtSON Wan Ho22-20, 21-190:54
-
12:15WSCourt 4Kirsty GILMOURbtRuselli HARTAWAN22-20, 21-170:39
-
13:00MSCourt 1Koki WATANABEbtSUN Fei Xiang17-21, 21-13, 21-121:03
-
13:00MSCourt 1SHI Yu Qi [2]btToby PENTY21-10, 21-180:33
-
13:00WSCourt 2Sayaka TAKAHASHI [8]btZHANG Yi Man13-21, 21-13, 21-60:43
-
13:00XDCourt 3TAN Kian Meng [8]LAI Pei JingbtMathias BAY-SMIDTRikke SØBY21-19, 21-170:40
-
13:45MSCourt 3LIEW DarenbtPRANNOY H. S.21-17, 20-22, 21-191:08
-
13:45WSCourt 4CAI Yan YanbtYEO Jia Min21-13, 21-160:32
-
14:30MSCourt 1NG Ka Long Angus [3]btLIN Dan21-18, 21-90:34
-
14:30WSCourt 2Soniia CHEAHbtPorntip BURANAPRASERTSUK21-14, 21-180:36
-
14:30WSCourt 4Aya OHORIbtWANG Zhi Yi21-16, 21-160:41
-
14:30WSCourt 4LALINRAT CHAIWANbtLianne TAN21-18, 21-120:31
-
15:15WSCourt 1Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHANbtSUNG Jihyun [6]26-24, 22-24, 21-181:28
-
15:15WSCourt 2AN Se Young [3]btHAN Yue21-17, 14-21, 21-130:55
-
15:15MSCourt 3Kenta NISHIMOTObtCHEAM June Wei17-21, 21-17, 21-141:06
-
15:15MSCourt 3WANG Tzu Wei [8]btLIN Yu Hsien21-5, 21-130:25
-
16:00WSCourt 1Line Højmark KJAERSFELDTbtSaina NEHWAL [5]21-13, 17-21, 21-150:47
-
16:00WSCourt 2Pornpawee CHOCHUWONGbtFitriani FITRIANI21-9, 21-160:37
-
16:00XDCourt 4Dejan FERDINANSYAHSerena KANIbtEvgenij DREMINEvgenia DIMOVA21-18, 21-190:37
-
16:00WSCourt 4Akane YAMAGUCHI [1]btGOH Jin Wei21-12, 21-80:26
-
16:45XDCourt 1Hafiz FAIZAL [4]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtNipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETSavitree AMITRAPAI6-0, Retired0:07
-
16:45XDCourt 2YEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz YaubtSam MAGEEChloe MAGEE21-16, 21-140:35
-
16:45MSCourt 3Kanta TSUNEYAMA [4]btKodai NARAOKA21-19, 21-100:49
-
16:45XDCourt 4GOH Soon Huat [3]LAI Shevon JemiebtYANG Po-HsuanHU Ling Fang17-21, 21-9, 21-120:38
-
17:30MSCourt 1ZHAO Jun PengbtTien Minh NGUYEN21-16, 21-180:28
-
17:30XDCourt 2Ronan LABARAnne TRANbtSimon Wing Hang LEUNGGronya SOMERVILLE21-10, 21-90:25
-
17:30MSCourt 3Suppanyu AVIHINGSANONbtKantaphon WANGCHAROEN [6]18-21, 21-12, 21-141:06
-
17:30WSCourt 4PAI Yu PobtSIM Yu Jin21-15, 21-180:40
-
18:15WDCourt 1Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [7]Rawinda PRAJONGJAIbtAnna Ching Yik CHEONGLIM Chiew Sien21-7, 21-160:32
-
18:15XDCourt 2Marcus ELLIS [6]Lauren SMITHbtRodion ALIMOVAlina DAVLETOVA21-19, 21-70:35
-
19:00MSCourt 1Khosit PHETPRADABbtHUANG Yu Xiang14-21, 21-13, 21-141:01
-
19:00XDCourt 2Mark LAMSFUSSIsabel LOHAUbtLEE Jhe-HueiHSU Ya Ching21-15, 16-21, 21-170:44
-
19:00XDCourt 3REN Xiang YuZHOU Chao MinbtCHANG Tak ChingNG Wing Yung21-17, 21-120:29
-
19:00XDCourt 4TANG Chun Man [5]TSE Ying SuetbtHOO Pang RonCHEAH Yee See22-20, 21-100:30
-
Match duration: 43 minutes
-
19:45XDCourt 2Supak JOMKOHSupissara PAEWSAMPRANbtWANG Chi-LinCHENG Chi Ya21-15, 10-21, 21-180:43
-
19:45XDCourt 3CHOI Sol GyuSHIN Seung ChanbtLEE YangYANG Ching Tun21-19, 21-170:37
-
19:45XDCourt 4Adnan MAULANAMychelle Crhystine BANDASObtRobin TABELINGSelena PIEK21-17, 21-150:30
-
19:45MSCourt 4Kunlavut VITIDSARNbtVladimir MALKOV21-14, 21-130:40
-
20:30MSCourt 1SOONG Joo VenbtYgor COELHO21-19, 21-180:38
-
20:30XDCourt 2FENG Yan ZheZHANG Shu XianbtHE Ji Ting [7]DU Yue21-15, 21-180:28
-
20:30WSCourt 3Ratchanok INTANON [2]btSupanida KATETHONG21-11, 21-180:35