Princess Sirivannavari Thailand Masters 2020 21 - 26 January
MATCH RESULTS 21 January 2020
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1SOONG Joo VenbtLucas CLAERBOUT19-21, 21-15, 21-191:16
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2LU Chia HungbtAdulrach NAMKUL21-16, 22-200:38
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 3CHEAM June WeibtChico Aura DWI WARDOYO21-13, 21-150:39
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 4SOO Teck ZhibtThomas ROUXEL22-20, 21-170:42
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 1Sergey SIRANTbtToma Junior POPOV21-13, 21-140:33
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 2Vladimir MALKOVbtJason Anthony HO-SHUE22-20, 21-150:41
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 3Nhat NGUYENbtLucas CORVEE21-19, 15-21, 21-191:20
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 4LIN Yu HsienbtXiaodong SHENG21-16, 11-21, 21-171:03
-
11:10MD - QualificationCourt 1CHANG Tak ChingYEUNG Ming NokbtRuttanapak OUPTHONGNanthakarn YORDPHAISONG2-0, Retired0:01
-
11:10WS - QualificationCourt 1Lianne TANbtSabrina JAQUET21-19, 23-210:38
-
11:10MD - QualificationCourt 2Sabar Karyaman GUTAMAMoh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANIbtChaloempon CHAROENKITAMORNKittisak NAMDASH20-22, 21-11, 21-170:55
-
11:10WD - QualificationCourt 4Chasinee KOREPAPJhenicha SUDJAIPRAPARATbtTAN PearlyTHINAAH Muralitharan21-17, 21-180:36
-
11:45XD - QualificationCourt 1Kyohei YAMASHITANaru SHINOYAbtVenkat Gaurav PRASADJuhi DEWANGAN21-10, 21-100:22
-
11:45WS - QualificationCourt 2Supanida KATETHONGbtThuy Linh NGUYEN21-11, 20-22, 21-90:51
-
11:45WS - QualificationCourt 3SIM Yu JinbtYIP Pui Yin17-21, 21-16, 21-181:03
-
11:45WD - QualificationCourt 4Benyapa AIMSAARDNuntakarn AIMSAARDbtChayanit CHALADCHALAMKittipak DUBTHUK21-19, 13-21, 21-180:56
-
12:20WS - QualificationCourt 1GOH Jin WeibtChloe BIRCH21-16, 21-110:30
-
12:20WD - QualificationCourt 2Anna Ching Yik CHEONGLIM Chiew SienbtNattamon LAISUANSupamart MINGCHUA21-17, 21-120:31
-
12:20MD - QualificationCourt 3Leo Rolly CARNANDODaniel MARTHINbtManeepong JONGJITKrit TANTIANANKUL22-24, 21-17, 21-181:10
-
12:20MD - QualificationCourt 4Muhammad Shohibul FIKRIBagas MAULANAbtLIN Chia YuYANG Ming-Tse13-21, 21-13, 28-260:53
-
12:55XD - QualificationCourt 1Dejan FERDINANSYAHSerena KANIbtChaloempon CHAROENKITAMORNChasinee KOREPAP21-17, 17-21, 21-140:57
-
12:55XD - QualificationCourt 2YEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz YaubtAlfian Eko PRASETYAAnnisa SAUFIKA21-12, 21-180:26
-
12:55MS - QualificationCourt 2LIN Yu HsienbtSergey SIRANT19-21, 21-13, 23-210:57
-
12:55MS - QualificationCourt 3Vladimir MALKOVbtNhat NGUYEN21-15, 21-150:43
-
13:30XD - QualificationCourt 1Mathias BAY-SMIDTRikke SØBYbtMisha ZILBERMANSvetlana ZILBERMAN21-11, 21-80:25
-
13:30MS - QualificationCourt 3SOONG Joo VenbtSOO Teck Zhi21-19, 21-110:43
-
13:30WD - QualificationCourt 4Chisato HOSHIAoi MATSUDAbtNi Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANITania Oktaviani KUSUMAH17-21, 21-15, 21-151:04
-
13:30MS - QualificationCourt 4CHEAM June WeibtLU Chia Hung21-8, 21-150:29
-
16:00WDCourt 1CHEN Qing Chen [1]JIA Yi FanbtGabriela STOEVAStefani STOEVA21-10, 21-160:30
-
16:00MDCourt 2Keiichiro MATSUIYoshinori TAKEUCHIbtPhillip CHEWRyan CHEW21-19, 21-120:29
-
16:00MDCourt 3GOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDINbtHAN Cheng Kai [5]ZHOU Hao Dong21-17, 21-180:31
-
16:00WDCourt 4Nami MATSUYAMAChiharu SHIDAbtCHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching Tun21-14, 21-140:34
-
16:40WDCourt 1Puttita SUPAJIRAKULSapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtCHENG Chi YaLEE Chih Chen21-17, 21-160:41
-
16:40WDCourt 2HSU Ya ChingHU Ling FangbtSelena PIEKCheryl SEINEN21-18, 21-100:33
-
16:40MDCourt 3LEE Jhe-HueiYANG Po-HsuanbtMahiro KANEKOYunosuke KUBOTA21-13, 21-180:29
-