Barcelona Spain Masters 2019 19 - 24 February
MATCH RESULTS 21 February 2019
-
10:00MDCourt 1Mathias BOE [3]Carsten MOGENSENbtKrishna Prasad GARAGADHRUV KAPILA21-17, 21-140:38
-
10:00WSCourt 2Mugdha AGREYbtNatalie CHI21-14, 13-21, 21-160:50
-
10:00MDCourt 3Kim ASTRUP [1]Anders Skaarup RASMUSSENbtJason Anthony HO-SHUENyl YAKURA21-11, 21-80:25
-
10:00MSCourt 4Anders ANTONSEN [3]btVladimir MALKOV21-17, 21-140:44
-
10:50WSCourt 1HAN Yue [1]btRuselli HARTAWAN21-23, 21-18, 21-151:03
-
10:50MDCourt 2Marcus ELLIS [2]Chris LANGRIDGEbtDavid DAUGAARDFrederik SØGAARD21-18, 21-100:46
-
10:50MDCourt 3LEE Yang [5]WANG Chi-LinbtHUANG Kai XiangWANG Ze Kang21-10, 17-21, 21-140:47
-
10:50WDCourt 4DONG Wen JingFENG Xue YingbtEkaterina MALKOVA [8]Alina DAVLETOVA21-15, 21-120:39
-
11:40MSCourt 1Pablo ABIANbtHans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS [7]21-19, 14-21, 21-181:13
-
11:40WDCourt 2Gabriela STOEVA [1]Stefani STOEVAbtCHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching Tun18-21, 21-12, 21-100:57
-
11:40MDCourt 3GOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDINbtLIN Chia YuYANG Ming-Tse19-21, 21-18, 21-90:46
-
11:40MSCourt 4Rajiv OUSEPH [8]btTanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK19-21, 21-18, 21-171:11
-
12:30WDCourt 1CHOW Mei Kuan [4]LEE Meng YeanbtPaula LOPEZLaura SANTOS21-6, 21-90:20
-
12:30MSCourt 2Viktor AXELSEN [1]btAjay JAYARAM21-19, 21-160:37
-
12:30MDCourt 3KIM Won Ho [8]SEO Seung JaebtRodion ALIMOVRodion KARGAEV21-9, 21-130:28
-
12:30WDCourt 4HSU Ya ChingHU Ling FangbtCAO Tong WeiYU Xiao Han25-23, 21-120:45
-
13:20XDCourt 1Tontowi AHMAD [5]Winny Oktavina KANDOWbtHee Chun MAKCHAU Hoi Wah13-21, 21-14, 21-170:48
-
13:20WSCourt 2Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT [4]btCHIANG Ying Li21-15, 21-150:32
-
13:20WDCourt 3KIM So Yeong [6]KONG Hee YongbtCHENG Chi YaLEE Chih Chen21-10, 21-120:39
-
13:20MSCourt 4REN Peng BobtSourabh VERMA21-17, 21-130:44
-
14:10WDCourt 1BAEK Ha NaKIM HyerinbtAlexandra BØJERikke SØBY21-11, 21-60:27
-
14:10XDCourt 2Marcus ELLIS [2]Lauren SMITHbtSam MAGEEChloe MAGEE21-18, 21-120:38
-
14:10WDCourt 3Emilie LEFEL [7]Anne TRANbtPAI Yu PoWU Ti Jung21-10, 21-160:37
-
14:10WSCourt 4YEO Jia MinbtLI Xue Rui [5]21-16, 21-170:35
-
15:00MSCourt 1WANG Tzu Wei [6]btIikka HEINO21-14, 21-130:33
-
15:00XDCourt 2Rinov RIVALDYPitha Haningtyas MENTARI-Nyl YAKURAKristen TSAIWalkover
-
15:00MSCourt 2LOH Kean YewbtPARUPALLI Kashyap21-12, 18-21, 21-150:57
-
15:00WDCourt 3Nami MATSUYAMA [2]Chiharu SHIDAbtVivian HOOYAP Cheng Wen21-11, 18-21, 21-140:54
-
15:50WSCourt 1Mia BLICHFELDT [2]btCHEN Su Yu21-14, 21-150:34
-
15:50WSCourt 2CAI Yan Yan [3]btFitriani FITRIANI21-14, 21-190:39
-
15:50MDCourt 3Mark LAMSFUSS [7]Marvin SEIDELbtMads Pieler KOLDINGNiclas NOHR21-15, 12-21, 21-160:49
-
15:50MSCourt 4ZHAO Jun PengbtZHOU Ze Qi15-21, 21-12, 21-140:56
-
16:40XDCourt 1CHOI Sol GyuKIM So YeongbtWANG Ze KangCAO Tong Wei12-21, 21-18, 21-190:58
-
16:40XDCourt 2YANG Po-HsuanHU Ling FangbtNipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET [6]Savitree AMITRAPAI21-12, 21-180:34
-
16:40MDCourt 3LU Ching Yao [4]YANG Po HanbtSabar Karyaman GUTAMAFrengky Wijaya PUTRA21-12, 21-180:38
-
16:40WSCourt 4DENG Joy XuanbtSUNG Shuo Yun21-14, 21-120:35
-
17:30WSCourt 1Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKYbtLEE Chia Hsin21-17, 21-190:42
-
Match duration: 31 minutes
5 Consecutive points 2 1 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 32 Total points played 32 21 Total points won 11 2G-1 G-2 0 -
17:30XDCourt 2Rodion ALIMOVAlina DAVLETOVAbtThom GICQUELDelphine DELRUE21-11, 21-110:31
-
17:30XDCourt 3SEO Seung Jae [3]CHAE Yu JungbtBen LANEJessica PUGH21-19, 21-170:42
-
17:30XDCourt 4WANG Chi-LinCHENG Chi YabtYANG Ming-TseWU Ti Jung21-9, 21-140:22