Barcelona Spain Masters 2019 19 - 24 February
MATCH RESULTS 20 February 2019
-
09:00MDCourt 1Kim ASTRUP [1]Anders Skaarup RASMUSSENbtCHANG Ko-ChiPO Li-Wei21-14, 21-110:34
-
09:00WDCourt 2Gabriela STOEVA [1]Stefani STOEVAbtDella Destiara HARISTania Oktaviani KUSUMAH21-13, 21-120:31
-
09:00MDCourt 3Jason Anthony HO-SHUENyl YAKURAbtBERNAT AMAYAMarc GALLARDO21-9, 21-100:20
-
09:00WDCourt 4CHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching TunbtLinda EFLERIsabel LOHAU21-15, 17-21, 25-231:08
-
09:40MDCourtHUANG Kai XiangWANG Ze Kang-0:00
-
09:40MDCourt 1LEE Yang [5]WANG Chi-LinbtPhillip CHEWRyan CHEW21-10, 21-140:21
-
09:40WDCourt 2Ekaterina MALKOVA [8]Alina DAVLETOVAbtChloe BIRCHLauren SMITH21-10, 21-160:33
-
09:40WDCourt 3DONG Wen JingFENG Xue YingbtBlanca LUCASLara LUCAS21-9, 21-60:25
-
10:20WDCourtPaula LOPEZLaura SANTOS-0:00
-
10:20MDCourt 1Mathias BOE [3]Carsten MOGENSENbtPablo ALFAYATEJose MOLARES21-9, 21-40:22
-
10:20MDCourt 2Krishna Prasad GARAGADHRUV KAPILAbtChristo POPOVToma Junior POPOV21-19, 21-190:47
-
10:20WDCourt 3CHOW Mei Kuan [4]LEE Meng YeanbtMaryna ILYINSKAYAYelyzaveta ZHARKA21-13, 21-150:33
-
11:00MDCourt 1GOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDINbtPeter BRIGGSGregory MAIRS15-21, 21-18, 21-130:51
-
11:00WDCourt 2KIM So Yeong [6]KONG Hee YongbtDelphine DELRUELea PALERMO21-14, 21-150:51
-
11:00MDCourt 3LIN Chia YuYANG Ming-TsebtMohamed Abderrahime BELARBIAdel HAMEK21-9, 21-90:19
-
11:00WDCourt 4CHENG Chi YaLEE Chih ChenbtRachel HONDERICHKristen TSAI21-14, 21-180:41
-
11:40MDCourtMark LAMSFUSS [7]Marvin SEIDEL-Mathias BAY-SMIDTLasse MØLHEDEWalkover
-
11:40MDCourt 1Mads Pieler KOLDINGNiclas NOHRbtLEE Jhe-HueiYANG Po-Hsuan20-22, 23-21, 22-201:00
-
11:40WDCourt 2Alexandra BØJERikke SØBYbtCHEN Su YuSUNG Shuo Yun22-20, 21-100:32
-
11:40WDCourt 3BAEK Ha NaKIM HyerinbtAnnabella JAEGERJudith PETRIKOWSKI21-8, 21-120:29
-
12:20MDCourt 1LU Ching Yao [4]YANG Po HanbtJoshua MAGEEPaul REYNOLDS21-12, 21-140:27
-
12:20WDCourt 2CAO Tong WeiYU Xiao HanbtPooja DANDUSANJANA SANTOSH21-15, 15-21, 21-160:54
-
12:20MDCourt 3Sabar Karyaman GUTAMAFrengky Wijaya PUTRAbtBen LANESean VENDY21-19, 21-160:38
-
12:20WDCourt 4HSU Ya ChingHU Ling FangbtEva JANSSENSKilasu OSTERMEYER21-18, 16-21, 21-170:58
-
13:00MDCourt 1KIM Won Ho [8]SEO Seung JaebtM.R. ARJUNRamchandran SHLOK21-14, 21-150:33
-
13:00WDCourt 2Emilie LEFEL [7]Anne TRANbtNadia FANKHAUSERIris TABELING21-17, 21-130:31
-
13:00MDCourt 3Rodion ALIMOVRodion KARGAEVbtHauke GRAALMANNJones Ralfy JANSEN21-17, 21-170:32
-
13:00WDCourt 4PAI Yu PoWU Ti JungbtLiana LENCEVICAJekaterina ROMANOVA21-9, 21-60:20
-
13:40MDCourt 3David DAUGAARDFrederik SØGAARDbtInkarat APISUKTanupat VIRIYANGKURA21-15, 21-150:33
-
13:40WDCourt 3Vivian HOOYAP Cheng WenbtSilvia GARINOLisa IVERSEN21-6, 21-80:21
-
13:40WDCourt 4Nami MATSUYAMA [2]Chiharu SHIDAbtJohanna KÄPPLEINLara KAEPPLEIN17-21, 21-16, 21-100:57
-
13:40MDCourt 4Marcus ELLIS [2]Chris LANGRIDGEbtDenis GRACHEVPavel KOTSARENKO21-10, 21-160:31
-
14:20MSCourt 1Viktor AXELSEN [1]btLU Chia Hung21-11, 21-110:29
-
14:20WSCourt 2Ruselli HARTAWANbtBrittney TAM18-21, 21-16, 21-80:45
-
14:20MSCourt 3Ajay JAYARAMbtCHEAM June Wei18-21, 21-16, 21-170:52
-
14:20WSCourt 4HAN Yue [1]btViktoriia VOROBEVA21-12, 21-90:20
-
15:00MSCourt 1PARUPALLI KashyapbtWONG Wing Ki Vincent27-25, 21-180:53
-
15:00WSCourt 2Mugdha AGREYbtSoraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN21-19, 21-160:34
-
15:00MSCourt 3LOH Kean YewbtJan O JORGENSEN [5]21-17, 21-190:29
-
15:00WSCourt 4Natalie CHIbtPAI Yu Po21-10, 21-160:30
-
15:40MSCourt 1Sourabh VERMAbtLuís Enrique PEÑALVER21-15, 21-160:33
-
15:40WSCourt 2Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT [4]btEvgeniya KOSETSKAYA23-21, 21-160:34
-
15:40MSCourt 3REN Peng BobtYgor COELHO21-12, 21-100:35
-
15:40WSCourt 4CHIANG Ying LibtLinda ZETCHIRI21-16, 21-130:31
-
16:20MSCourt 1Pablo ABIANbtKai SCHAEFER21-13, 21-140:39
-
16:20WSCourt 2Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKYbtCHEN Xiao Xin [6]4-1, Retired0:03
-
16:20MSCourt 3Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUS [7]btChristo POPOV21-14, 17-21, 21-161:02
-
16:20WSCourt 4LEE Chia HsinbtChloe BIRCH21-14, 21-110:25
-
17:00WSCourt 1DENG Joy XuanbtKirsty GILMOUR [7]21-18, 21-23, 21-110:57
-
17:00MSCourt 2Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUKbtToma Junior POPOV25-23, 21-170:45
-
17:00MSCourt 2Rajiv OUSEPH [8]btMisha ZILBERMAN17-21, 21-11, 21-150:53
-
17:00WSCourt 4SUNG Shuo YunbtQI Xuefei21-13, 12-21, 21-100:50
-
17:40MSCourt 1Vladimir MALKOVbtIskandar ZULKARNAIN21-16, 21-130:45
-
17:40WSCourt 2Mia BLICHFELDT [2]btSabrina JAQUET21-8, 21-150:30
-
17:40MSCourt 3Anders ANTONSEN [3]btLEE Cheuk Yiu21-13, 21-180:42
-
17:40WSCourt 4CHEN Su YubtYvonne LI22-20, 8-21, 21-100:45
-
18:20MSCourt 1WANG Tzu Wei [6]btThomas ROUXEL17-21, 21-10, 21-171:04
-
18:20WSCourt 2LI Xue Rui [5]btKsenia POLIKARPOVA21-14, 21-70:24
-
18:20MSCourt 3Iikka HEINObtSubhankar DEY21-23, 21-15, 21-191:03
-
18:20WSCourt 4YEO Jia MinbtKIM Ga Eun21-17, 21-180:40
-
19:00WSCourt 1Fitriani FITRIANIbtKIM Hyo Min21-13, 18-21, 21-81:00
-
Match duration: 65 minutes
-
19:00MSCourt 2ZHOU Ze QibtJason Anthony HO-SHUE13-21, 21-17, 21-101:05
-
19:00MSCourt 3ZHAO Jun PengbtLucas CLAERBOUT21-15, 21-110:33
-
19:00WSCourt 4CAI Yan Yan [3]btKATE FOO KUNE21-14, 21-110:25
-
19:40XDCourt 1Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET [6]Savitree AMITRAPAIbtJan Colin VOELKEREva JANSSENS21-16, 21-130:32
-
19:40XDCourt 2YANG Po-HsuanHU Ling FangbtPO Li-WeiCHANG Ching Hui21-18, 21-110:30
-
19:40XDCourt 3Hee Chun MAKCHAU Hoi WahbtLU Ching YaoLEE Chia Hsin21-13, 22-200:33
-
19:40XDCourt 4YANG Ming-TseWU Ti JungbtRodion KARGAEVViktoriia VOROBEVA22-20, 21-140:33