Barcelona Spain Masters 2019 19 - 24 February
MATCH RESULTS 19 February 2019
-
12:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Christo POPOVbtWANG Yuehang21-9, 21-190:29
-
12:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Kai SCHAEFERbtBERNAT AMAYA21-11, 21-150:27
-
12:00WS - QualificationCourt 3CHEN Su YubtLara LUCAS21-8, 21-10:18
-
12:00MS - QualificationCourt 4Joshua MAGEEbtPavel KOTSARENKO21-8, 21-100:17
-
12:35MS - QualificationCourt 1Iikka HEINObtMilan LUDIK19-21, 21-13, 21-110:55
-
12:35MS - QualificationCourt 2Mohamed Abderrahime BELARBIbtArmand RODRIGUEZ21-11, 20-22, 21-180:45
-
12:35MS - QualificationCourt 3REN Peng BobtLakshya SEN21-8, 21-120:35
-
12:35MS - QualificationCourt 4SUN Fei XiangbtAdel HAMEK21-12, 21-140:29
-
13:10MS - QualificationCourt 1Kim BRUUNbtEetu HEINO21-18, 21-130:40
-
13:10XD - QualificationCourt 2YANG Ming-TseWU Ti JungbtHauke GRAALMANNAnnabella JAEGER21-13, 21-110:27
-
13:10XD - QualificationCourt 3Hee Chun MAKCHAU Hoi WahbtLIN Chia YuHSU Ya Ching20-22, 21-15, 30-281:07
-
13:10XD - QualificationCourt 4YANG Po-HsuanHU Ling FangbtAlberto ZAPICOLorena USLÉ21-9, 21-160:25
-
13:45XD - QualificationCourt 1Jan Colin VOELKEREva JANSSENSbtBERNAT AMAYALara LUCAS21-10, 21-90:19
-
13:45WS - QualificationCourt 2Natalie CHIbtJekaterina ROMANOVA21-12, 21-70:24
-
13:45WS - QualificationCourt 4KATE FOO KUNEbtLiana LENCEVICA21-7, 21-50:18
-
13:45WS - QualificationCourt 4Viktoriia VOROBEVAbtBlanca LUCAS21-17, 15-21, 21-130:35
-
14:20MS - QualificationCourt 2Iikka HEINObtMohamed Abderrahime BELARBI21-17, 21-100:31
-
14:20MS - QualificationCourt 3Christo POPOVbtJoshua MAGEE21-11, 16-21, 21-160:53
-
Match duration: 35 minutes
5 Consecutive points 2 1 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 31 Total points played 31 21 Total points won 10 2G-1 G-2 0 -
14:20MS - QualificationCourt 4REN Peng BobtSUN Fei Xiang21-8, 21-100:35
-
14:55MS - QualificationCourt 3Kai SCHAEFERbtKim BRUUN8-21, 24-22, 21-151:00
-
16:00XDCourt 1CHOI Sol GyuKIM So YeongbtMark LAMSFUSS [4]Isabel LOHAU21-16, 13-21, 21-191:01
-
16:00XDCourt 2WANG Ze KangCAO Tong WeibtEvgenij DREMINEvgenia DIMOVA21-17, 21-170:29
-
16:00XDCourt 3SEO Seung Jae [3]CHAE Yu JungbtAlfian Eko PRASETYAMarsheilla Gischa ISLAMI21-16, 23-210:38
-
16:00XDCourt 4Ben LANEJessica PUGHbtDenis GRACHEVEkaterina MALKOVA19-21, 21-15, 21-130:48
-
16:40XDCourt 1Tontowi AHMAD [5]Winny Oktavina KANDOWbtJones Ralfy JANSENKilasu OSTERMEYER21-19, 21-180:32
-
16:40XDCourt 2WANG Chi-LinCHENG Chi YabtMarvin SEIDEL [8]Linda EFLER21-18, 21-120:35
-
16:40XDCourt 3Nyl YAKURAKristen TSAIbtValeriy ATRASHCHENKOVYelyzaveta ZHARKA21-15, 21-190:33
-
16:40XDCourt 4Rinov RIVALDYPitha Haningtyas MENTARIbtMisha ZILBERMANSvetlana ZILBERMAN21-9, 21-120:21
-
17:20XDCourt 1Sam MAGEEChloe MAGEEbtMathias BAY-SMIDTRikke SØBY21-15, 21-180:37
-
17:20XDCourt 2Thom GICQUELDelphine DELRUEbtMathias CHRISTIANSEN [1]Christinna PEDERSEN21-14, 21-140:36
-
17:20XDCourt 3Marcus ELLIS [2]Lauren SMITHbtLEE YangYANG Ching Tun21-15, 21-140:36
-
17:20XDCourt 4Rodion ALIMOVAlina DAVLETOVAbtCHANG Ko-ChiLEE Chih Chen17-21, 21-11, 21-180:52