YONEX-SUNRISE India Open 2019 26 - 31 March
MATCH RESULTS 26 March 2019
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Kartik JINDALbtPavel KOTSARENKO21-19, 21-90:23
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINAbtAneeth Kumar REPUDI21-11, 21-120:24
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Sarath DUNNAbtYehezkiel Fritz MAINAKY21-9, 17-21, 21-160:48
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 3Siddharth JAKHARbtAbhishek YELIGAR22-20, 21-150:34
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourtSiddharath THAKUR-Mathew FOGARTYWalkover
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 1Anant Shivam JINDALbtHardik MAKKAR22-20, 21-190:32
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 2Kartikey GULSHAN KUMARbtSatinder MALIK21-7, 21-50:18
-
10:35MS - QualificationCourt 3Gurpartap Singh DHALIWALbtRajat RATHORE13-21, 21-18, 22-200:53
-
11:10WD - QualificationCourt 1B VENKATA RAMYA TULASI BAILUPUDIShivani Santosh SINGHbtDaksha GAUTAMNisha KARAMCHAND13-6, Retired0:07
-
11:10WD - QualificationCourt 2JAMALUDEEN Anees KowsarSaruni SHARMAbtShehjar CHOWDHARYAnusha GOEL21-12, 21-120:22
-
11:10WD - QualificationCourt 2Megha Morchana BORAManali SINHAbtAnamika KASHYAPSanghamitra SAIKIA24-22, 21-130:30
-
11:10WD - QualificationCourt 3CHEN Xiao FeiZHOU Chao MinbtKuhoo GARGAnoushka PARIKH21-9, 21-70:25
-
11:45MD - QualificationCourtSenthil Vel GOVINDARASUVembarasan VENKATACHALAM-Prince CHATURVEDITushar SHARMAWalkover
-
11:45MS - QualificationCourt 1Kartikey GULSHAN KUMARbtSiddharth JAKHAR21-16, 21-130:34
-
11:45MD - QualificationCourt 1Pranaav Jerry CHOPRAShivam SHARMAbtVikas CHAUHANSandeep CHOUDHARY21-10, 21-50:19
-
11:45MD - QualificationCourt 3Mohanraj ELUMALAIVelavan VASUDEVANbtSUBRAMANIAN SunjithRaphel SHARON14-21, 23-21, 21-130:39
-
12:25WS - QualificationCourtVAIDEHI CHOUDHARI-Lauren LAMWalkover
-
12:25WS - QualificationCourt 2Ritika THAKERbtDoha HANY21-6, 21-60:14
-
12:25MD - QualificationCourt 2Ravi RAVILakshay SAROHAbtHruitvik AMBEKARSiddesh AROSKAR21-17, 21-130:25
-
12:25MS - QualificationCourt 3Kartik JINDALbtSarath DUNNA21-12, 21-23, 21-190:53
-
13:05WS - QualificationCourt 1Prashi JOSHIbtShruti MUNDADA21-14, 21-170:33
-
13:05XD - QualificationCourt 1TANG Chun ManNG Tsz YaubtMohamed MUANISAparna BALAN21-6, 21-150:20
-
13:05XD - QualificationCourt 2Nishant DUASaruni SHARMAbtAnubhav SAXENAMegha Morchana BORA17-21, 21-17, 21-120:35
-
13:05WS - QualificationCourt 3Riya MOOKERJEE-Saili RANEWalkover
-
13:45XD - QualificationCourtRAJU Mohamed RehanJAMALUDEEN Anees Kowsar-Yehezkiel Fritz MAINAKYLyanny Alessandra MAINAKYWalkover
-
13:45MS - QualificationCourt 1Siddharath THAKURbtGurpartap Singh DHALIWAL21-6, 21-130:23
-
13:45MS - QualificationCourt 2Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINAbtAnant Shivam JINDAL21-14, 21-150:29
-
13:45XD - QualificationCourt 3Siddharth JAKHARDaksha GAUTAMbtVISHAL THAKRANManali SINHA21-18, 21-170:26
-
16:00WDCourt 1Greysia POLII [1]Apriyani RAHAYUbtCHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching Tun21-14, 21-150:31
-
16:00MDCourt 2Kim ASTRUP [1]Anders Skaarup RASMUSSENbtDenis GRACHEVPavel KOTSARENKO21-14, 21-140:25
-
16:00MDCourt 3GOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDINbtVikrant CHAWATPrem Singh CHOUHAN21-8, 21-110:19
-
16:00MDCourt 3Kapil CHAUDHARYShubham YADAVbtBhaskar CHAKRABORTYGaurav DESWAL21-12, 15-21, 21-160:41
-