Macau Open 2019 29 October - 03 November
MATCH RESULTS 31 October 2019
-
12:00WSCourt 1Michelle LI [1]btLEUNG Yuet Yee21-17, 28-30, 21-120:54
-
12:00XDCourt 2Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [1]Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtWANG ChanJEONG Na Eun22-20, 21-160:35
-
12:10XDCourt 3LEE Jhe-Huei [5]HSU Ya ChingbtLU Ching YaoLEE Chia Hsin20-22, 21-17, 21-170:52
-
12:40XDCourt 1FENG Yan ZheLIN Fang LingbtHee Chun MAKCHAU Hoi Wah21-14, 21-170:39
-
12:40XDCourt 2HOO Pang Ron [8]CHEAH Yee SeebtCHUNG YonnyNG Shiu Yee21-15, 21-90:28
-
12:50XDCourt 3LIN Yong ShengLIN Wan ChingbtAshith SURYAPranjal PRABHU CHIMULKAR21-17, 21-160:28
-
13:20WSCourt 1CAI Yan Yan [6]btYIP Pui Yin21-12, 21-110:36
-
13:20MSCourt 2Sitthikom THAMMASIN [5]btLEE Dong Keun21-14, 21-130:49
-
13:30XDCourt 3WANG Chi-Lin [6]CHENG Chi YabtCHANG Ko-ChiCHANG Hsin Tien21-12, 21-160:27
-
14:05MSCourt 1Kodai NARAOKAbtBrice LEVERDEZ16-21, 21-9, 21-141:06
-
14:05WSCourt 2Ruselli HARTAWANbtBeiwen ZHANG [4]21-19, 21-180:32
-
14:15XDCourt 3TANG Chun Man [4]TSE Ying SuetbtAdnan MAULANAMychelle Crhystine BANDASO19-21, 21-15, 21-130:55
-
14:50MSCourt 1Chico Aura DWI WARDOYObtLIN Chun-Yi21-12, 17-21, 21-161:11
-
14:50XDCourt 2Hafiz FAIZAL [3]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtTAM Chun HeiYEUNG Nga Ting21-13, 21-90:24
-
15:00MDCourt 3LIN Chia YuYANG Ming-TsebtLIAO Min Chun [3]SU Ching Heng20-22, 21-16, 21-140:57
-
15:35MSCourt 1Kunlavut VITIDSARNbtXiaodong SHENG22-20, 21-150:41
-
15:35MDCourt 2HUANG Kai Xiang [8]LIU ChengbtNipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETTanupat VIRIYANGKURA21-12, 21-190:35
-
15:45MSCourt 3SUN Fei XiangbtSON Wan Ho [2]21-10, 21-170:44
-
Match duration: 68 minutes
-
16:20WSCourt 1KIM Ga Eun [8]btNitchaon JINDAPOL21-11, 19-21, 22-201:08
-
16:20WDCourt 2Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTIRibka SUGIARTObtTAN PearlyTHINAAH Muralitharan21-14, 22-200:32
-
16:30WSCourt 3Natsuki NIDAIRAbtCHEUNG Ngan Yi12-21, 21-15, 21-151:05
-
17:05MDCourt 1GOH Sze Fei [6]Nur IZZUDDINbtNA Sung SeungWANG Chan21-17, 21-23, 21-171:00
-
17:05MSCourt 2Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN [3]btCHI Yu Jen15-21, 21-13, 21-120:55
-
17:15WDCourt 3JEONG Na EunKIM Hye JeongbtHSU Ya Ching [7]HU Ling Fang19-21, 21-14, 21-171:13
-
17:50WDCourt 1DU Yue [1]LI Yin HuibtKUO Yu WenLIN Wan Ching21-17, 21-170:34
-
17:50WDCourt 2NG Tsz YauYUEN Sin YingbtSetyana MAPASA [6]Gronya SOMERVILLE25-23, 21-180:46
-
18:00MDCourt 2LU Ching Yao [4]YANG Po HanbtCHANG Tak ChingYEUNG Ming Nok12-21, 23-21, 21-150:52
-
18:35WSCourt 2HAN Yue [3]btPAI Yu Po21-4, 21-140:27
-
18:35WSCourt 3Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [5]btCHIANG Ying Li21-6, 21-50:23
-
18:45WDCourt 3Della Destiara HARIS [4]Rizki Amelia PRADIPTAbtCHENG Chi YaLEE Chih Chen18-21, 21-18, 21-161:06
-
19:20WDCourt 1LI Wen Mei [3]ZHENG YubtAnna Ching Yik CHEONGLIM Chiew Sien21-14, 21-140:33
-
19:20WDCourt 2LIU Chiao-YunWANG Yu QiaobtLIN Fang LingZHOU Xin Ru19-21, 21-15, 21-171:01
-
19:30MSCourt 1ZHAO Jun PengbtTanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK21-10, 21-180:39
-
20:05MDCourt 2OU Xuan YiZHANG NanbtHee Chun MAKOR Chin Chung18-21, 21-13, 21-191:02
-
20:05MSCourt 3SHI Yu Qi [1]btREN Peng Bo21-19, 21-180:37
-
20:15WDCourt 3Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [2]Rawinda PRAJONGJAIbtLEE Chia HsinLIN Jhih Yun21-6, 16-21, 21-60:42
-
20:50WSCourt 1ZHANG Yi ManbtWANG Zhi Yi21-12, 21-170:39
-
20:50MDCourt 1LEE Jhe-Huei [7]YANG Po-HsuanbtSimon Wing Hang LEUNGMitchell WHELLER21-9, 21-60:25
-
21:00MDCourt 2LI Jun Hui [1]LIU Yu ChenbtMohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIFNur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN21-16, 21-150:30
-
21:35MDCourt 3LEE Yang [2]WANG Chi-LinbtKANG Min HyukKIM Jaehwan21-12, 21-160:29