Macau Open 2019 29 October - 03 November
MATCH RESULTS 30 October 2019
-
09:00WDCourt 1Siti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTIRibka SUGIARTObtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting22-20, 21-100:37
-
09:00WSCourt 2Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN [5]btLyanny Alessandra MAINAKY21-11, 21-160:37
-
09:10XDCourt 3WANG Chi-Lin [6]CHENG Chi YabtLEE Sheng MuLIU Chiao-Yun21-11, 22-200:21
-
09:10MSCourt 4Tanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUKbtIskandar ZULKARNAIN21-12, 23-25, 21-151:32
-
09:35WDCourt 1KUO Yu WenLIN Wan ChingbtXue Xin GONGWeng Chi NG21-15, 21-120:29
-
09:35XDCourt 2CHANG Ko-ChiCHANG Hsin TienbtSimon Wing Hang LEUNGGronya SOMERVILLE21-18, 21-150:33
-
Match duration: minutes
- Consecutive points - - Game points - - Smash winners - - Net winners - - Clear winners - - Total points played - - Total points won - 0G-1 G-2 0 -
09:45WSCourtCHIANG Ying Li-HUNG Yi-TingWalkover
-
09:45MSCourt 3ZHAO Jun PengbtLI Shi Feng18-21, 21-11, 21-110:56
-
10:10MDCourt 1Hee Chun MAKOR Chin ChungbtBodin ISARAManeepong JONGJIT21-9, 11-8 Retired0:21
-
10:10XDCourt 2LEE Jhe-Huei [5]HSU Ya ChingbtKunlavut VITIDSARNLALINRAT CHAIWAN21-15, 21-160:24
-
10:20MSCourt 3Sitthikom THAMMASIN [5]btSOONG Joo Ven17-21, 21-8, 21-111:07
-
10:20MSCourt 4Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN [3]btZHOU Ze Qi21-14, 22-200:50
-
10:50WSCourt 1PAI Yu PobtIris WANG21-18, 21-150:44
-
10:50MSCourt 2LEE Dong KeunbtCHEAM June Wei21-16, 21-160:45
-
11:00MDCourt 3LIAO Min Chun [3]SU Ching HengbtCHEN Tang JieCHOONG Hon Jian16-21, 21-15, 21-190:50
-
11:00WSCourt 4HAN Yue [3]btLIANG Ting Yu21-18, 21-120:32
-
11:30WSCourt 1Michelle LI [1]btKIM Hyo Min21-13, 21-190:45
-
11:30MDCourt 2OU Xuan YiZHANG NanbtKAN Chao YuChi-Hung LIAO21-6, 21-160:23
-
11:40MSCourt 3Kodai NARAOKAbtSuppanyu AVIHINGSANON21-9, 21-160:45
-
11:40WSCourt 4WANG Zhi YibtSUNG Jihyun [2]21-17, 21-100:41
-
12:10MSCourt 1CHI Yu JenbtSOO Teck Zhi21-13, 20-22, 22-201:05
-
12:10WSCourt 2ZHANG Yi ManbtCrystal PAN21-16, 21-170:33
-
12:20WSCourt 4LEUNG Yuet YeebtIsabel ZHONG23-21, 21-110:27
-
12:20MDCourt 4LIN Chia YuYANG Ming-TsebtVasantha Kumar HANUMAIAH RANGANATHAAshith SURYA21-14, 21-140:24
-
12:50WSCourt 1CAI Yan Yan [6]btSai Uttejitha Rao CHUKKA21-19, 21-120:30
-
12:50MSCourt 2Brice LEVERDEZbtSholeh AIDIL21-13, 14-21, 21-100:56
-
13:00WSCourt 3YIP Pui YinbtLIN Ying Chun21-16, 21-170:39
-
13:00WSCourt 4Nitchaon JINDAPOLbtSIM Yu Jin21-17, 21-90:35
-
13:30MDCourt 1Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETTanupat VIRIYANGKURAbtMuhammad Syawal MOHD ISMAILNG Chen Wai21-5, 21-20:21
-
13:30WSCourt 2Ruselli HARTAWANbtPorntip BURANAPRASERTSUK20-22, 21-13, 21-160:56
-
13:40WSCourt 3Beiwen ZHANG [4]btCHEUNG Ying Mei21-8, 21-80:25
-
13:40MDCourt 4Simon Wing Hang LEUNGMitchell WHELLERbtKar Lung CHUNFarouk Mohammed HASSAN21-10, 21-80:25
-
14:10WSCourt 1KIM Ga Eun [8]btZHOU Meng21-14, 21-23, 21-170:58
-
14:10MSCourt 2Xiaodong SHENGbtLEE Cheuk Yiu [6]21-19, 21-160:45
-
14:20MDCourt 3HUANG Kai Xiang [8]LIU ChengbtCHUNG YonnyTAM Chun Hei21-17, 21-160:37
-
14:20MDCourt 4KANG Min HyukKIM JaehwanbtLAW Cheuk HimYEUNG Shing Choi21-12, 21-160:28
-
14:55WSCourt 1Natsuki NIDAIRAbtSupanida KATETHONG11-21, 21-19, 21-110:57
-
14:55WDCourt 2LIN Fang LingZHOU Xin RubtJAKKAMPUDI Meghana [8]S RAM Poorvisha21-17, 21-190:40
-
15:05MDCourt 3LEE Yang [2]WANG Chi-LinbtLOW Hang YeeNG Eng Cheong23-21, 21-23, 21-160:58
-
15:05WDCourt 4HSU Ya Ching [7]HU Ling FangbtFAN Ka YanWU Yi Ting21-14, 21-170:32
-
15:40MSCourt 1Kunlavut VITIDSARNbtPang Fong PUI21-9, 21-100:31
-
15:40WSCourt 2CHEUNG Ngan YibtLALINRAT CHAIWAN21-9, 21-130:35
-
15:50WDCourt 3CHENG Chi YaLEE Chih ChenbtNita Violina MARWAHPutri SYAIKAH11-21, 21-14, 21-170:54
-
15:50MSCourt 4LIN Chun-YibtWONG Wing Ki Vincent21-15, 21-80:34
-
16:25MSCourt 2Chico Aura DWI WARDOYObtLIEW Daren [8]21-16, 21-180:42
-
16:25WDCourt 4JEONG Na EunKIM Hye JeongbtCHANG Ching HuiYANG Ching Tun21-6, 21-140:31
-
16:35WDCourt 1LIU Chiao-YunWANG Yu QiaobtLEUNG Yuet YeeWONG Ching Chi21-16, 21-180:29
-
16:35MDCourt 3LEE Jhe-Huei [7]YANG Po-HsuanbtTinn ISRIYANETKittinupong KEDREN21-16, 21-180:36
-
17:10MDCourt 2GOH Sze Fei [6]Nur IZZUDDINbtLAM Wai LokLI Kuen Hon21-14, 21-170:28
-
17:10MSCourt 4SUN Fei XiangbtAjay JAYARAM21-16, 21-160:39
-
17:20MSCourt 1SON Wan Ho [2]btLU Chia Hung18-21, 21-11, 21-120:59
-
17:20WDCourt 3LEE Chia HsinLIN Jhih YunbtDhea Bunga ANJANIFuyu IWASAKI21-12, 21-160:26
-
17:55MDCourt 2LU Ching Yao [4]YANG Po HanbtLIN Shang KaiTSENG Min Hao21-18, 21-100:36
-
17:55MDCourt 4Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIFNur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYNbtYee Jun CHANGKai Wun TEE21-23, 21-18, 27-251:00
-
18:05MSCourt 1REN Peng BobtFirman Abdul KHOLIK21-10, 21-60:36
-
18:05MSCourt 3SHI Yu Qi [1]btLucas CLAERBOUT16-21, 26-24, 21-111:06
-
18:45MDCourt 2LI Jun Hui [1]LIU Yu ChenbtSHIA Chun KangTAN Boon Heong21-18, 21-160:25
-
18:45WDCourt 4NG Tsz YauYUEN Sin YingbtNG Shiu YeeYAU Mau Ying22-24, 21-19, 21-181:00
-
18:55MDCourt 1NA Sung SeungWANG ChanbtLEE Sheng MuLIN Yong Sheng21-14, 18-21, 23-210:51
-
18:55MDCourt 2CHANG Tak ChingYEUNG Ming NokbtCHANG Ko-ChiLU Chia Pin21-19, 21-190:33