Macau Open 2019 29 October - 03 November
MATCH RESULTS 29 October 2019
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 1Sholeh AIDILbtHin Shun WONG21-14, 21-150:26
-
09:00MS - QualificationCourt 2YE BinghongbtJeffrey LAM21-5, 21-10:14
-
09:10MS - QualificationCourt 3CHI Yu JenbtYANG Chih Chieh21-11, 21-120:25
-
09:10MS - QualificationCourt 4LIU Wei ChibtTimothy LAM21-12, 21-100:25
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 1REN Peng BobtTAN Jia Wei16-21, 21-15, 22-201:09
-
09:30MS - QualificationCourt 2CHAN Yin ChakbtKantawat LEELAVECHABUTR21-10, 21-170:33
-
09:40MS - QualificationCourt 3Robert MANNbtKar Lung CHUN21-12, 21-50:21
-
09:40XD - QualificationCourt 4LEE Sheng MuLIU Chiao-YunbtNG Chi ChongXue Xin GONG21-13, 21-140:21
-
10:00MS - QualificationCourt 2Xiaodong SHENGbtChia Hao LEE21-12, 21-190:33
-
10:00WS - QualificationCourt 3ZHOU MengbtWEI Ya Xin21-16, 21-150:36
-
10:10WS - QualificationCourt 2LIN Ying ChunbtYEUNG Sum Yee21-7, 21-80:28
-
10:10MD - QualificationCourt 4Muhammad Syawal MOHD ISMAILNG Chen WaibtLai Yin CHUNGLEUNG Ka Yau21-15, 14-21, 21-120:39
-
10:30WS - QualificationCourt 1LEUNG Yuet YeebtLIN Jhih Yun21-23, 21-16, 21-170:43
-
10:40MD - QualificationCourt 3Yee Jun CHANGKai Wun TEEbtJeffrey LAMHin Shun WONG21-10, 21-100:22
-
10:40XD - QualificationCourt 4CHANG Ko-ChiCHANG Hsin TienbtLI Kuen HonWONG Ching Chi21-16, 21-140:26
-
11:05WS - QualificationCourt 3CHEUNG Ying MeibtIsabelle RUSLI21-10, 21-80:29
-
11:15MS - QualificationCourt 2CHI Yu JenbtLIU Wei Chi21-14, 21-150:31
-
11:40MD - QualificationCourt 4LEE Sheng MuLIN Yong ShengbtCHOW Hin LongLEE Chun Lai13-21, 21-7, 21-140:36
-
11:50MS - QualificationCourt 1REN Peng BobtRobert MANN21-5, 21-110:25
-
12:15MD - QualificationCourt 3LAW Cheuk HimYEUNG Shing ChoibtLEONG Iok ChongNG Chi Chong21-11, 21-80:19
-
12:25MS - QualificationCourt 1Xiaodong SHENGbtYE Binghong15-21, 21-16, 21-141:00
-
12:25MS - QualificationCourt 4Sholeh AIDILbtCHAN Yin Chak21-17, 18-21, 21-110:52
-
14:00XDCourt 1FENG Yan ZheLIN Fang LingbtLEE YangYANG Ching Tun21-19, 12-21, 21-180:50
-
14:00XDCourt 2Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [1]Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtDAI En YiZHOU Xin Ru21-14, 21-170:26
-
14:10XDCourt 3LU Ching YaoLEE Chia HsinbtMohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIFRusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN21-18, 21-160:31
-
14:10XDCourt 4TAM Chun HeiYEUNG Nga TingbtMathew FOGARTYIsabel ZHONG21-10, 21-100:22
-
14:40XDCourt 1Adnan MAULANAMychelle Crhystine BANDASObtSupak JOMKOHSupissara PAEWSAMPRAN21-19, 18-21, 27-250:59
-
14:40XDCourt 2Hafiz FAIZAL [3]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtNA Sung SeungKIM Hye Jeong22-20, 21-110:31
-
14:50XDCourt 3TANG Chun Man [4]TSE Ying SuetbtYEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz Yau21-8, 21-180:28
-
14:50XDCourt 4CHUNG YonnyNG Shiu YeebtYANG Po-HsuanHU Ling Fang14-21, 21-17, 21-100:42
-
15:20XDCourt 1WANG ChanJEONG Na EunbtLEONG Iok ChongWeng Chi NG21-10, 21-90:24
-
15:20XDCourt 2HOO Pang Ron [8]CHEAH Yee SeebtYEUNG Shing ChoiFAN Ka Yan21-15, 21-130:24
-
Match duration: 47 minutes
-
15:30XDCourt 3Hee Chun MAKCHAU Hoi WahbtCHANG Tak Ching [7]NG Wing Yung18-21, 21-19, 21-180:47
-
15:30XDCourt 4LIN Yong ShengLIN Wan ChingbtLAW Cheuk HimWU Yi Ting22-20, 21-150:28