YONEX-SUNRISE Hong Kong Open 2019 12 - 17 November
MATCH RESULTS 13 November 2019
-
09:00XDCourt 1HE Ji TingDU YuebtLU Ching YaoLEE Chia Hsin21-18, 21-100:28
-
09:00WSCourt 2Ruselli HARTAWANbtHAN Yue21-18, 21-170:36
-
09:00XDCourt 3Yuta WATANABE [4]Arisa HIGASHINObtYEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz Yau21-9, 21-90:24
-
09:00WSCourt 4Beiwen ZHANGbtMichelle LI21-18, 21-180:38
-
09:40WSCourt 1AN Se YoungbtYIP Pui Yin21-9, 21-140:37
-
09:40XDCourt 2Praveen JORDAN [7]Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTIbtYANG Po-HsuanHU Ling Fang15-21, 21-18, 21-130:37
-
09:40XDCourt 3Yuki KANEKOMisaki MATSUTOMObtCHOI Sol GyuSHIN Seung Chan21-16, 21-130:30
-
09:40WSCourt 4CAI Yan YanbtSaina NEHWAL [8]21-13, 22-200:30
-
10:20MDCourt 1Vladimir IVANOV [3]Ivan SOZONOVbtGOH V ShemTAN Wee Kiong21-12, 21-150:31
-
10:20WDCourt 2CHANG Ye NaKIM HyerinbtSiti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTIRibka SUGIARTO19-21, 21-12, 21-131:02
-
10:20MDCourt 3Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRAAde Yusuf SANTOSObtAkira KOGATaichi SAITO6-21, 21-19, 21-190:55
-
10:20MSCourt 4WANG Tzu WeibtSameer VERMA21-11, 13-21, 21-80:54
-
11:00WDCourt 1Ayako SAKURAMOTOYukiko TAKAHATAbtDella Destiara HARISRizki Amelia PRADIPTA21-10, 21-130:32
-
11:00WSCourt 2Nitchaon JINDAPOLbtEvgeniya KOSETSKAYA21-15, 23-210:42
-
11:00MDCourt 3Mohammad AHSAN [2]Hendra SETIAWANbtLAM Wai LokLI Kuen Hon21-11, 21-140:20
-
11:00MSCourt 4Jonatan CHRISTIE [6]btWONG Wing Ki Vincent20-22, 21-14, 21-130:59
-
11:40WDCourt 1Selena PIEKCheryl SEINENbtLinda EFLERIsabel LOHAU21-12, 19-21, 21-120:56
-
11:40MDCourt 2Mathias BOEMads CONRAD-PETERSENbtHAN Cheng Kai [7]ZHOU Hao Dong15-21, 21-17, 21-161:00
-
11:40WSCourt 3Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHANbtPAI Yu Po21-11, 15-21, 21-100:54
-
11:40WDCourt 4Mayu MATSUMOTOWakana NAGAHARAbtJongkolphan KITITHARAKULRawinda PRAJONGJAI11-5, Retired0:07
-
12:20MSCourt 1CHEN Long [5]btShesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO21-18, 21-180:51
-
12:20WSCourt 2Ratchanok INTANON [5]btKIM Hyo Min21-12, 21-80:35
-
12:20WDCourt 3Puttita SUPAJIRAKULSapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtCatherine CHOIJosephine WU21-10, 21-150:26
-
12:20WSCourt 4Pornpawee CHOCHUWONGbtLauren LAM21-15, 21-140:34
-
13:00WDCourt 1Gabriela STOEVAStefani STOEVAbtNG Shiu YeeYAU Mau Ying21-14, 21-110:31
-
13:00WSCourt 2PUSARLA V. Sindhu [6]btKIM Ga Eun21-15, 21-160:36
-