logo

CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2019

04 - 09 June

Quaycentre, Sydney, Australia
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000

Tournament Players

All Players (61 entries from 16 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
Australia
Gronya SOMERVILLE
Australia
Huaidong TANG
Australia
Jodee VEGA
Australia
Mitchell WHELLER
Australia
Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN
Australia
Michael Soon How LIM
Australia
Jennifer TAM
Australia
Tran Hoang PHAM
Australia
Sylvina KURNIAWAN
Australia
Ming Chuen LIM
Australia
Yingzi JIANG
Australia
Lukas DEFOLKY
Australia
Zhiyun LIU
Australia
Bosco Lap-Chi KWOK
Australia
Charis HO
Australia
Subhash AROLIVEETTIL
Australia
Claudia LAM
Australia
Lai Yin CHUNG
Australia
Ming Wai CHUNG
Australia
Shi Hang (Stephen) LAI
Australia
Cheuk Ling JONG
Australia
Joshua HURLBURT-YU
Canada
Josephine WU
Canada
Nyl YAKURA
Canada
Kristen TSAI
Canada
WANG Yi Lyu
China
HUANG Dong Ping
China
HE Ji Ting
China
DU Yue
China
LU Kai
China
CHEN Lu
China
OU Xuan Yi
China
FENG Xue Ying
China
REN Xiang Yu
China
ZHOU Chao Min
China
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
CHENG Chi Ya
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
LEE Chia Hsin
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
YANG Ching Tun
Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
Chinese Taipei
HSU Ya Ching
Chinese Taipei
TSENG Min Hao
Chinese Taipei
HSIEH Pei Shan
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
HU Ling Fang
Chinese Taipei
CHI Yu Jen
Chinese Taipei
LIN Xiao Min
Chinese Taipei
Wei Chen LIU
Chinese Taipei
TENG Chun Hsun
Chinese Taipei
LU Chen
Chinese Taipei
LI Zi Qing
Chinese Taipei
Adham Hatem ELGAMAL
Egypt
Doha HANY
Egypt
Ahmed SALAH
Egypt
Hadia HOSNY
Egypt
Chris ADCOCK
England
Gabrielle ADCOCK
England
TANG Chun Man
Hong Kong China
TSE Ying Suet
Hong Kong China
CHANG Tak Ching
Hong Kong China
NG Wing Yung
Hong Kong China
YEUNG Ming Nok
Hong Kong China
YEUNG Nga Ting
Hong Kong China
LEE Chun Hei Reginald
Hong Kong China
NG Tsz Yau
Hong Kong China
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
Ashwini PONNAPPA
India
Pranaav Jerry CHOPRA
India
REDDY N. Sikki
India
Hafiz FAIZAL
Indonesia
Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA
Indonesia
Praveen JORDAN
Indonesia
Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI
Indonesia
Tontowi AHMAD
Indonesia
Winny Oktavina KANDOW
Indonesia
Akbar Bintang CAHYONO
Indonesia
Annisa SAUFIKA
Indonesia
Henrikho KHO WIBOWO
Indonesia
Yulia Yosephine SUSANTO
Indonesia
Yuta WATANABE
Japan
Arisa HIGASHINO
Japan
Kohei GONDO
Japan
Ayane KURIHARA
Japan
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Wakana NAGAHARA
Japan
Yunosuke KUBOTA
Japan
Nami MATSUYAMA
Japan
SEO Seung Jae
Korea
CHAE YuJung
Korea
CHOI SolGyu
Korea
SHIN Seung Chan
Korea
KO Sung Hyun
Korea
EOM Hye Won
Korea
KIM Jae Hwan
Korea
KONG Hee Yong
Korea
PARK Kyung Hoon
Korea
BAEK Ha Na
Korea
KANG Min Hyuk
Korea
KIM So Yeong
Korea
KIM Won Ho
Korea
KIM Hye Rin
Korea
CHAN Peng Soon
Malaysia
GOH Liu Ying
Malaysia
GOH Soon Huat
Malaysia
LAI Shevon Jemie
Malaysia
TAN Kian Meng
Malaysia
LAI Pei Jing
Malaysia
Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF
Malaysia
Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN
Indonesia
CHEN Tang Jie
Malaysia
PECK Yen Wei
Malaysia
Niccolo TAGLE
New Zealand
Alyssa TAGLE
New Zealand
De Jun Jackie TAN
Singapore
Yuran ZHANG
Australia
Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPET
Thailand
Savitree AMITRAPAI
Thailand
Mathew FOGARTY
USA
Isabel ZHONG
USA
PARTNERS