logo

CROWN GROUP Australian Open 2019

04 - 09 June

Quaycentre, Sydney, Australia
PRIZE MONEY USD 150,000

Tournament Players

All Players (58 entries from 14 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
Australia
Mitchell WHELLER
Australia
Lukas DEFOLKY
Australia
Raymond TAM
Australia
Cham CHEN
Australia
Toby WONG
Australia
Tran Hoang PHAM
Australia
Huaidong TANG
Australia
Jonathan SUN
Australia
Yu ZHANG
Australia
Rio AGUSTINO
Australia
Ethan CHEN
Australia
Subhash AROLIVEETTIL
Australia
Phuc Nguyen (Lucas) TRAN
Australia
Ryan Kok Rui FOO
Australia
Asher Jing Jie OOI
Australia
Eddie HUNG
Australia
Michael Soon How LIM
Australia
Jason Anthony HO-SHUE
Canada
Nyl YAKURA
Canada
Jeffrey LAM
Canada
Hin Shun WONG
England
LI Jun Hui
China
LIU Yu Chen
China
HAN Cheng Kai
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
ZHANG Nan
China
LIU Cheng
China
HE Ji Ting
China
TAN Qiang
China
REN Xiang Yu
China
OU Xuan Yi
China
LIAO Min Chun
Chinese Taipei
SU Ching Heng
Chinese Taipei
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
LEE Jhe-Huei
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po-Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
TSENG Min Hao
Chinese Taipei
LIN Shang Kai
Chinese Taipei
LIN Kuan-Ting
Chinese Taipei
YU Sheng Po
Chinese Taipei
YANG Yang
Chinese Taipei
SU Li Yang
Chinese Taipei
TANG Kai Wei
Chinese Taipei
SU Li Wei
Chinese Taipei
Wei Chen LIU
Chinese Taipei
LU Chen
Chinese Taipei
KAN Chao Yu
Chinese Taipei
Chi-Hung LIAO
Chinese Taipei
Ahmed SALAH
Egypt
Adham Hatem ELGAMAL
Egypt
TANG Chun Man
Hong Kong China
LEE Chun Hei Reginald
Hong Kong China
CHANG Tak Ching
Hong Kong China
YEUNG Ming Nok
Hong Kong China
ATTRI Manu
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
Chirag SHETTY
India
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Fajar ALFIAN
Indonesia
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
Indonesia
Berry ANGRIAWAN
Indonesia
Hardianto HARDIANTO
Indonesia
Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA
Indonesia
Ade Yusuf SANTOSO
Indonesia
Akbar Bintang CAHYONO
Indonesia
Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
Indonesia
Keigo SONODA
Japan
Takeshi KAMURA
Japan
Hiroyuki ENDO
Japan
Yuta WATANABE
Japan
Takuto INOUE
Japan
Yuki KANEKO
Japan
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Yugo KOBAYASHI
Japan
Akira KOGA
Japan
Taichi SAITO
Japan
Hiroki OKAMURA
Japan
Masayuki ONODERA
Japan
Mahiro KANEKO
Japan
Yunosuke KUBOTA
Japan
Yoshinori TAKEUCHI
Japan
Keiichiro MATSUI
Japan
KO Sung Hyun
Korea
SHIN Baek Cheol
Korea
CHOI SolGyu
Korea
SEO Seung Jae
Korea
YOO Yeon Seong
Korea
LEE Yong Dae
Korea
KIM Jae Hwan
Korea
KANG Min Hyuk
Korea
PARK Kyung Hoon
Korea
KIM Won Ho
Korea
Aaron CHIA
Malaysia
SOH Wooi Yik
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
Malaysia
Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF
Malaysia
TAN Boon Heong
Malaysia
KIM Sa Rang
Korea
Bodin ISARA
Thailand
Maneepong JONGJIT
Thailand
Tinn ISRIYANET
Thailand
Kittisak NAMDASH
Thailand
Phillip CHEW
USA
Ryan CHEW
USA
PARTNERS