logo

CELCOM AXIATA Malaysia Open 2019

02 - 07 April

Axiata Arena, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
PRIZE MONEY USD 700,000

Tournament Players

All Players (55 entries from 13 countries)

* Ordered by Country A-Z
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
Australia
Mitchell WHELLER
Australia
KAN Chao Yu
Canada
Chi-Hung LIAO
Chinese Taipei
LI Jun Hui
China
LIU Yu Chen
China
HAN Cheng Kai
China
ZHOU Hao Dong
China
LIU Cheng
China
ZHANG Nan
China
HE Ji Ting
China
TAN Qiang
China
OU Xuan Yi
China
REN Xiang Yu
China
WANG Ze Kang
China
HUANG Kai Xiang
China
HUANG Kai Xiang
China
WANG Ze Kang
China
LIAO Min Chun
Chinese Taipei
SU Ching Heng
Chinese Taipei
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
LEE Yang
Chinese Taipei
WANG Chi-Lin
Chinese Taipei
LU Ching Yao
Chinese Taipei
YANG Po Han
Chinese Taipei
Kim ASTRUP
Denmark
Anders Skaarup RASMUSSEN
Denmark
Mads Pieler KOLDING
Denmark
Niclas NOHR
Denmark
Chris LANGRIDGE
England
Marcus ELLIS
England
Marcus ELLIS
England
Chris LANGRIDGE
England
Chirag SHETTY
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
ATTRI Manu
India
REDDY B. Sumeeth
India
Ashith SURYA
India
Vasantha Kumar HANUMAIAH RANGANATHA
India
Velavan VASUDEVAN
India
Mohanraj ELUMALAI
India
Raphel SHARON
India
S. Sunjith (Jr)
India
Vasantha Kumar HANUMAIAH RANGANATHA
India
Ashith SURYA
India
Satwiksairaj RANKIREDDY
India
Chirag SHETTY
India
S. Sunjith (Jr)
India
Raphel SHARON
India
Mohanraj ELUMALAI
India
Velavan VASUDEVAN
India
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO
Indonesia
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON
Indonesia
Hendra SETIAWAN
Indonesia
Mohammad AHSAN
Indonesia
Fajar ALFIAN
Indonesia
Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO
Indonesia
Berry ANGRIAWAN
Indonesia
Hardianto HARDIANTO
Indonesia
Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA
Indonesia
Ade Yusuf SANTOSO
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Ricky KARANDASUWARDI
Indonesia
Ricky KARANDASUWARDI
Indonesia
Angga PRATAMA
Indonesia
Takeshi KAMURA
Japan
Keigo SONODA
Japan
Keigo SONODA
Japan
Takeshi KAMURA
Japan
Hiroyuki ENDO
Japan
Yuta WATANABE
Japan
Takuto INOUE
Japan
Yuki KANEKO
Japan
Takuro HOKI
Japan
Yugo KOBAYASHI
Japan
GOH V Shem
Malaysia
TAN Wee Kiong
Malaysia
Aaron CHIA
Malaysia
SOH Wooi Yik
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF
Malaysia
Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
Malaysia
LOW Juan Shen
Malaysia
CHOOI Kah Ming
Malaysia
GOH Sze Fei
Malaysia
Nur IZZUDDIN
Malaysia
CHOOI Kah Ming
Malaysia
LOW Juan Shen
Malaysia
ONG Yew Sin
Malaysia
TEO Ee Yi
Malaysia
Vladimir IVANOV
Russia
Ivan SOZONOV
Russia
Bodin ISARA
Thailand
Maneepong JONGJIT
Thailand
Tinn ISRIYANET
Thailand
Kittisak NAMDASH
Thailand
Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH
Thailand
Kittinupong KEDREN
Thailand
Kittinupong KEDREN
Thailand
Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH
Thailand
Phillip CHEW
USA
Ryan CHEW
USA
PARTNERS