YONEX German Open 2019 26 February - 03 March
MATCH RESULTS 28 February 2019
-
13:00XDCourt 1WANG Chi-LinCHENG Chi YabtEvgenij DREMINEvgenia DIMOVA21-12, 14-21, 21-150:42
-
13:00WDCourt 4BAEK Ha NaKIM HyerinbtCHOW Mei KuanLEE Meng Yean19-21, 23-21, 21-131:16
-
13:10XDCourt 2Robin TABELINGSelena PIEKbtYuki KANEKOMisaki MATSUTOMO22-20, 21-130:33
-
13:10WDCourt 3Mayu MATSUMOTO [3]Wakana NAGAHARAbtNG Tsz YauYUEN Sin Ying21-17, 21-170:45
-
13:50MSCourt 1Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN [8]btMisha ZILBERMAN21-17, 21-130:46
-
13:50XDCourt 4SEO Seung Jae [8]CHAE Yu JungbtAlfian Eko PRASETYAMarsheilla Gischa ISLAMI21-14, 21-110:30
-
14:00WDCourt 2Gabriela STOEVA [7]Stefani STOEVAbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting21-11, 16-21, 21-140:59
-
14:00WSCourt 3GOH Jin WeibtKIM Ga Eun10-21, 21-12, 23-210:52
-
14:40MSCourt 1Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUSbtLIN Dan [4]16-21, 21-19, 21-131:16
-
14:40XDCourt 4HE Ji Ting [4]DU YuebtREN Xiang YuZHOU Chao Min21-15, 22-200:39
-
14:50WDCourt 2CHEN Qing Chen [5]JIA Yi FanbtDONG Wen JingFENG Xue Ying21-14, 21-110:37
-
14:50WSCourt 3YEO Jia MinbtRuselli HARTAWAN22-20, 21-100:34
-
15:30XDCourt 1Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [2]Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtRinov RIVALDYPitha Haningtyas MENTARI21-12, 21-160:37
-
15:30WSCourt 4Beiwen ZHANG [4]btBusanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN21-17, 21-110:35
-
15:40MDCourt 2Hiroyuki ENDO [2]Yuta WATANABEbtLU Ching YaoYANG Po Han21-14, 21-110:40
-
15:40MSCourt 3Kenta NISHIMOTO [3]btSitthikom THAMMASIN21-16, 21-120:46
-
16:20MSCourt 1Kanta TSUNEYAMA [7]btZHAO Jun Peng21-15, 21-70:39
-
16:20WDCourt 4Greysia POLII [4]Apriyani RAHAYUbtLI Wen MeiZHENG Yu21-16, 21-190:50
-
16:30MSCourt 2LEE Zii JiabtNG Ka Long Angus [5]21-19, 12-21, 21-160:52
-
16:30WSCourt 3Sayaka TAKAHASHI [5]btFitriani FITRIANI12-21, 22-20, 21-181:01
-
17:10WDCourt 1Yuki FUKUSHIMA [1]Sayaka HIROTAbtNi Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANIRizki Amelia PRADIPTA22-20, 21-70:42
-
17:10XDCourt 4Hafiz FAIZAL [6]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtTontowi AHMADWinny Oktavina KANDOW21-13, 28-260:45
-
17:20MSCourt 2SOONG Joo VenbtLU Chia Hung21-16, 10-21, 21-130:52
-
17:20WSCourt 3Ratchanok INTANON [3]btNitchaon JINDAPOL21-12, 21-160:41
-
18:00MSCourt 1Kento MOMOTA [1]btBrice LEVERDEZ21-14, 17-21, 21-111:11
-
18:00MDCourt 4Aaron CHIA [8]SOH Wooi YikbtJelle MAASRobin TABELING21-17, 21-170:32
-
Match duration: 34 minutes
3 Consecutive points 5 7 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 44 Total points played 44 23 Total points won 21 2G-1 G-2 0 -
18:10MDCourt 2ONG Yew SinTEO Ee YibtMark LAMSFUSSMarvin SEIDEL21-12, 23-210:34
-
18:10WSCourt 3Nozomi OKUHARA [1]btMia BLICHFELDT21-17, 23-25, 21-101:12
-
18:50WSCourt 1Aya OHORIbtYvonne LI21-13, 21-110:36
-
18:50MSCourt 4CHOU Tien Chen [2]btLEE Cheuk Yiu17-21, 21-16, 21-81:03
-
19:00MDCourt 2Bodin ISARAManeepong JONGJITbtLEE YangWANG Chi-Lin21-16, 21-170:39
-
19:00WDCourt 3DU Yue [8]LI Yin HuibtSelena PIEKCheryl SEINEN21-17, 21-90:37
-
19:40MDCourt 2HE Ji Ting [5]TAN QiangbtVladimir IVANOVIvan SOZONOV16-21, 21-19, 21-170:51
-
19:40MDCourt 4KIM Won HoSEO Seung JaebtLIU Cheng [7]ZHANG Nan21-17, 14-21, 21-171:24
-
19:50XDCourtGOH Soon Huat [5]LAI Shevon Jemie-Rodion ALIMOVAlina DAVLETOVAWalkover
-
19:50WSCourt 1Akane YAMAGUCHI [2]btCHEUNG Ngan Yi21-19, 21-140:34
-
20:30MDCourt 2GOH Sze FeiNur IZZUDDINbtHAN Cheng Kai [3]ZHOU Hao Dong21-16, 17-21, 21-160:53
-
20:30XDCourt 3Yuta WATANABE [1]Arisa HIGASHINObtMikkel MIKKELSENMai SURROW21-18, 21-110:33
-
20:40WDCourt 1Misaki MATSUTOMO [2]Ayaka TAKAHASHIbtPuttita SUPAJIRAKULSapsiree TAERATTANACHAI21-19, 20-22, 12-13 Retired1:31
-
20:40MDCourt 3Takeshi KAMURA [1]Keigo SONODAbtKO Sung HyunSHIN Baek Cheol12-21, 21-16, 21-180:54