YONEX German Open 2019 26 February - 03 March
MATCH RESULTS 27 February 2019
-
09:00WDCourt 1Yuki FUKUSHIMA [1]Sayaka HIROTAbtDella Destiara HARISTania Oktaviani KUSUMAH21-14, 21-100:45
-
09:00XDCourt 3Robin TABELINGSelena PIEKbtPraveen JORDAN [7]Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI21-19, 21-180:34
-
09:10WSCourt 2Nozomi OKUHARA [1]btLine Højmark KJAERSFELDT21-8, 21-100:28
-
09:10WDCourt 4CHEN Qing Chen [5]JIA Yi FanbtCAO Tong WeiYU Xiao Han19-21, 21-11, 21-141:06
-
09:45MSCourt 1Kanta TSUNEYAMA [7]btAjay JAYARAM21-12, 22-200:39
-
09:45WSCourt 3CHEUNG Ngan YibtNeslihan ARIN21-7, 21-140:31
-
09:55XDCourt 2HE Ji Ting [4]DU YuebtGaetan MITTELHEISSERAudrey MITTELHEISSER21-15, 21-140:28
-
09:55WDCourt 4Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANIRizki Amelia PRADIPTAbtAlexandra BØJERikke SØBY21-10, 21-140:33
-
10:30WDCourt 1Greysia POLII [4]Apriyani RAHAYUbtHSU Ya ChingHU Ling Fang21-18, 21-150:42
-
10:30MSCourt 3LU Chia HungbtVictor SVENDSEN17-21, 21-18, 21-160:53
-
10:40WSCourt 2Aya OHORIbtMichelle LI [6]23-21, 21-190:50
-
10:40XDCourt 4Hafiz FAIZAL [6]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtRuben JILLEImke VAN DER AAR21-5, 21-140:24
-
11:15WSCourt 1Fitriani FITRIANIbtYIP Pui Yin21-19, 21-100:36
-
11:15WDCourt 3CHOW Mei KuanLEE Meng YeanbtJAKKAMPUDI MeghanaS RAM Poorvisha21-15, 21-160:33
-
11:25MSCourt 2Sitthikom THAMMASINbtThomas ROUXEL21-17, 21-170:51
-
11:25XDCourt 4SEO Seung Jae [8]CHAE Yu JungbtCHANG Ko-ChiLEE Chih Chen21-11, 21-140:32
-
12:00MDCourt 1Takeshi KAMURA [1]Keigo SONODAbtInkarat APISUKTanupat VIRIYANGKURA21-19, 21-80:31
-
12:00WSCourt 3Beiwen ZHANG [4]btCAI Yan Yan21-10, 21-160:29
-
12:10MSCourt 2Kenta NISHIMOTO [3]btYgor COELHO21-17, 21-160:41
-
12:10WDCourt 4BAEK Ha NaKIM HyerinbtShiho TANAKA [6]Koharu YONEMOTO23-21, 21-181:02
-
12:45WSCourt 1Busanan ONGBAMRUNGPHANbtAliye DEMIRBAG21-13, 21-110:34
-
12:45MDCourt 3Bodin ISARAManeepong JONGJITbtTakuto INOUE [4]Yuki KANEKO21-17, 21-180:44
-
12:55MSCourt 2NG Ka Long Angus [5]btSuppanyu AVIHINGSANON21-19, 21-170:44
-
12:55WDCourt 4DONG Wen JingFENG Xue YingbtEkaterina MALKOVAAlina DAVLETOVA21-15, 10-21, 21-160:51
-
13:30MDCourt 1Hiroyuki ENDO [2]Yuta WATANABEbtHUANG Kai XiangWANG Ze Kang21-12, 21-100:34
-
13:30MSCourt 3Misha ZILBERMANbtRasmus MESSERSCHMIDT21-14, 21-30:28
-
13:40MDCourt 2ONG Yew SinTEO Ee YibtLIAO Min Chun [6]SU Ching Heng16-21, 21-14, 21-150:57
-
13:40WSCourt 3KIM Ga EunbtHAN Yue [8]20-22, 23-21, 21-121:01
-
14:15MSCourt 1Hans-Kristian Solberg VITTINGHUSbtTanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK21-13, 21-150:36
-
14:15WSCourt 4GOH Jin WeibtZHANG Yi Man18-21, 21-18, 21-180:58
-
14:25WDCourt 2NG Wing YungYEUNG Nga TingbtJohanna KÄPPLEINLara KAEPPLEIN21-19, 21-140:44
-
14:25MDCourt 3Jelle MAASRobin TABELINGbtVitalij DURKINNikolai UKK21-8, 25-230:39
-
15:00MSCourt 1LIN Dan [4]btLU Guang Zu21-16, 25-230:50
-
15:00WSCourt 4YEO Jia MinbtSoniia CHEAH21-10, 21-160:32
-