PERODUA Malaysia Masters 2019 15 - 20 January
MATCH RESULTS 16 January 2019
-
09:00XDCourt 1CHAN Peng Soon [3]GOH Liu YingbtThom GICQUELDelphine DELRUE21-13, 21-140:36
-
09:00XDCourt 2Robin TABELINGSelena PIEKbtPranaav Jerry CHOPRAREDDY Sikki21-19, 21-170:34
-
09:10XDCourt 3Praveen JORDANMelati Daeva OKTAVIANTIbtREN Xiang YuZHOU Chao Min21-13, 21-190:30
-
09:10XDCourt 4Hafiz FAIZAL [7]Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJAbtLU Ching YaoLEE Chia Hsin21-10, 21-180:29
-
09:40WSCourt 1TAI Tzu Ying [1]btCHEUNG Ngan Yi21-9, 21-110:24
-
09:40WDCourt 2KIM So YeongKONG Hee YongbtDONG Wen JingFENG Xue Ying21-14, 21-160:40
-
09:50WSCourt 3Line Højmark KJAERSFELDTbtLyanny Alessandra MAINAKY21-9, 21-150:31
-
09:50WDCourt 4Gabriela STOEVA [8]Stefani STOEVAbtSetyana MAPASAGronya SOMERVILLE21-15, 21-180:38
-
10:20WSCourt 1Ratchanok INTANON [6]btGregoria Mariska TUNJUNG21-15, 21-160:38
-
10:20WDCourt 2Yuki FUKUSHIMA [1]Sayaka HIROTAbtEkaterina MALKOVAAlina DAVLETOVA21-7, 21-110:29
-
10:30WSCourt 3HE Bing Jiao [5]btBusanan ONGBAMRUNGPHAN21-15, 21-150:39
-
10:30WSCourt 4Nozomi OKUHARA [2]btSayaka TAKAHASHI21-15, 21-130:35
-
11:00WDCourt 1Ayako SAKURAMOTOYukiko TAKAHATAbtCHOW Mei KuanLEE Meng Yean21-8, 21-140:42
-
11:00WSCourt 2Saina NEHWAL [7]btDENG Joy Xuan14-21, 21-18, 21-181:05
-
11:10WSCourt 3Aya OHORIbtKIM Ga Eun21-16, 21-190:43
-
11:10WSCourt 4Chloe BIRCHbtSabrina JAQUET16-21, 21-8, 21-160:47
-
11:40MDCourt 1Takuto INOUE [7]Yuki KANEKObtMads Pieler KOLDINGNiclas NOHR21-19, 21-160:37
-
11:40MDCourt 2Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRAAde Yusuf SANTOSObtVladimir IVANOVIvan SOZONOV25-23, 19-21, 21-190:59
-
11:50WSCourt 3Fitriani FITRIANIbtYulia Yosephine SUSANTO21-16, 21-180:39
-
11:50WDCourt 4CHANG Ye NaJUNG Kyung EunbtLIU Xuan XuanXIA Yu Ting21-19, 21-160:47
-
12:20WDCourt 1Vivian HOOYAP Cheng WenbtChayanit CHALADCHALAMPhataimas MUENWONG12-21, 21-12, 21-181:06
-
12:20WSCourt 2YIP Pui YinbtRuselli HARTAWAN19-21, 21-18, 21-170:49
-
12:30MDCourt 3Hiroyuki ENDO [3]Yuta WATANABEbtCHOI Sol GyuSEO Seung Jae21-18, 21-170:45
-
12:30WDCourt 4Yulfira BARKAHJauza Fadhila SUGIARTObtLinda EFLERIsabel LOHAU14-21, 21-9, 21-171:06
-
13:00MSCourt 1Anthony Sinisuka GINTING [6]btKhosit PHETPRADAB18-21, 21-9, 21-101:06
-
13:00WDCourt 2Della Destiara HARISVirni PUTRIbtJongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [7]Rawinda PRAJONGJAI17-21, 21-19, 27-251:15
-
13:10MSCourt 3WONG Wing Ki VincentbtMark CALJOUW21-13, 21-180:33
-
13:10MDCourt 3Berry ANGRIAWANHardianto HARDIANTObtJelle MAASRobin TABELING21-16, 21-150:33
-
13:40WDCourt 1Puttita SUPAJIRAKULSapsiree TAERATTANACHAIbtAgatha IMANUELASiti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI21-13, 21-90:32
-
13:40MSCourt 2KIDAMBI Srikanth [7]btNG Ka Long Angus21-17, 21-110:30
-
13:50WDCourt 3Delphine DELRUELea PALERMObtEmilie LEFELAnne TRAN21-13, 19-21, 21-181:16
-
13:50WDCourt 4Greysia POLII [4]Apriyani RAHAYUbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting17-21, 21-8, 21-171:04
-
14:25MSCourt 1PARUPALLI KashyapbtRasmus GEMKE19-21, 21-19, 21-101:07
-
14:25WDCourt 2Ashwini PONNAPPAREDDY SikkibtNG Tsz YauYUEN Sin Ying21-16, 22-200:37
-