YONEX Swiss Open 2018 20 - 25 February
MATCH RESULTS 21 February 2018
-
09:00XDCourt 1Mikkel MIKKELSEN [8]Mai SURROWbtMatijs DIERICKXFlore VANDENHOUCKE21-15, 19-21, 21-100:42
-
09:00XDCourt 4Josche ZURWONNEEva JANSSENSbtAnton KAISTIJenny VÄHÄSARJA17-21, 21-13, 21-160:44
-
09:10XDCourt 2Kittisak NAMDASHSavitree AMITRAPAIbtCHEN Tang JieCHEAH Yee See21-9, 21-190:30
-
09:10XDCourt 3Stilian MAKARSKIDiana DIMOVAbtMathew FOGARTYIsabel ZHONG21-9, 21-150:24
-
09:40WSCourt 1Linda ZETCHIRI [6]btLuise HEIM21-18, 18-21, 21-110:54
-
09:40WSCourt 3Julie Dawall JAKOBSENbtVaishnavi Reddy JAKKA21-19, 21-170:36
-
09:50WSCourt 2Minatsu MITANI [2]btQI Xuefei21-13, 21-70:29
-
09:50WSCourt 4Sai Uttejitha Rao CHUKKAbtYvonne LI25-23, 21-160:32
-
10:20MSCourt 1Sitthikom THAMMASINbtTakuma UEDA8-21, 21-13, 21-191:06
-
10:20MSCourt 3Kantaphon WANGCHAROENbtKai SCHAEFER21-19, 21-140:42
-
10:30MSCourt 2Sourabh VERMAbtMisha ZILBERMAN21-11, 21-180:38
-
10:30MSCourt 4GURUSAIDUTT R. M. V.btYgor COELHO [3]21-16, 21-110:35
-
11:00WDCourt 1Ayako SAKURAMOTOYukiko TAKAHATAbtMaiken FRUERGAARD [3]Sara THYGESEN21-11, 21-190:38
-
11:10MDCourt 2Ben LANESean VENDYbtJacco ARENDS [7]Ruben JILLE21-12, 15-21, 21-180:48
-
11:10MDCourt 3Konstantin ABRAMOVAlexandr ZINCHENKObtMathieu GANGLOFFTom RODRIGUES21-15, 21-110:29
-
11:40MDCourt 1Inkarat APISUKTanupat VIRIYANGKURAbtMilosz BOCHATAdam CWALINA21-17, 21-160:34
-
11:40WSCourt 4Mariya MITSOVAbtRonja STERN21-18, 21-130:31
-
11:50MDCourt 2Marcus ELLIS [3]Chris LANGRIDGEbtDaniel BENZAndreas HEINZ21-17, 21-130:43
-
11:50WSCourt 3Natsuki NIDAIRAbtAyumi MINE21-19, 21-180:51
-
12:20WDCourt 1Lise JAQUESFlore VANDENHOUCKEbtEva JANSSENSJudith PETRIKOWSKI21-13, 21-150:28
-
12:20WSCourt 4Mia BLICHFELDT [3]btDebora JILLE21-7, 21-110:26
-
12:30MSCourt 2Kento MOMOTAbtChristian KIRCHMAYR21-11, 21-150:33
-
12:30WDCourt 3Isabel LOHAUCarla NYENHUISbtSavitree AMITRAPAIPacharapun CHOCHUWONG21-19, 14-21, 21-171:02
-
13:00WSCourt 1SUNG Shuo YunbtNatalia PERMINOVA21-18, 16-21, 21-110:55
-
13:00MSCourt 4Mark CALJOUW [5]btAdam MENDREK22-24, 21-8, 21-150:52
-
13:10MSCourt 2Sameer VERMA [2]btThomas ROUXEL22-20, 21-100:36
-
13:10MSCourt 4Yu IGARASHIbtLars SCHAENZLER21-15, 21-140:34
-
13:40WDCourt 1Nami MATSUYAMAChiharu SHIDA-Johanna KÄPPLEINLara KAEPPLEINWalkover
-
13:40WDCourt 3Selena PIEKCheryl SEINENbtSharone BAUERCharlotte GANCI21-7, 21-70:19
-
13:50WDCourtDelphine DELRUELea PALERMO-Nadia FANKHAUSERIris TABELINGWalkover
-
13:50MDCourt 2Mathias BOE [1]Carsten MOGENSENbtSHIA Chun KangTAN Wee Gieen21-9, 21-190:36
-
13:50WSCourt 3Line Højmark KJAERSFELDT [7]btDevi Yunita INDAH SARI21-14, 21-90:26
-
14:20MDCourtFrancis ALWINK. Nandagopal-Qualification - Q10:00
-
14:20MDCourt 1Mathias BAY-SMIDTFrederik SØGAARDbtEloi ADAMSamy CORVEE21-12, 21-140:29
-
14:20WSCourt 4Evgeniya KOSETSKAYA [4]btRiya MOOKERJEE13-21, 21-12, 21-170:37
-
14:30WSCourt 2Chloe BIRCHbtCHANG Ya Lan21-17, 21-170:29
-
14:30MDCourt 3Kasper ANTONSENNiclas NOHRbtJulien SCHEIWILLERIztok UTROSA21-12, 21-130:25
-
15:00WSCourt 1Lyanny Alessandra MAINAKYbtSri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI21-11, 21-150:34
-
15:10MSCourt 2Rajiv OUSEPH [1]btAbhishek YELIGAR21-14, 21-130:32
-
15:10WSCourt 4Beatriz CORRALES [5]btIsabel ZHONG21-17, 21-140:28
-
15:40MSCourt 1Koki WATANABEbtLucas CLAERBOUT14-21, 21-13, 21-140:53
-
15:40MSCourt 3Arnaud MERKLEbtEmil HOLST [6]21-16, 12-21, 22-201:06
-
15:50MSCourt 2Lucas CORVEEbtRiichi TAKESHITA22-20, 21-110:45
-
15:50WDCourt 4Linda EFLEROlga ROJbtCeline BURKARTAnnika HORBACH21-7, 21-80:26
-
16:20WDCourt 1Alžběta BÁŠOVÁMichaela FUCHSOVAbtSilvia GARINOLisa IVERSEN21-13, 21-160:29
-
16:20MDCourt 4Aaron CHIASOH Wooi YikbtTiton GUSTAMANStilian MAKARSKI16-21, 21-19, 21-70:42
-
16:30MDCourt 2Tinn ISRIYANETKittisak NAMDASHbtMatijs DIERICKXFreek GOLINSKI21-17, 21-140:28
-
16:30MDCourt 3Mark LAMSFUSS [8]Marvin SEIDELbtKenji LOVANGWilliam VILLEGER21-8, 21-140:23
-