PRINCESS SIRIVANNAVARI Thailand Masters 2018 09 - 14 January
MATCH RESULTS 11 January 2018
-
15:00XDCourt 1Nipitphon PHUANGPHUAPETJongkolphan KITITHARAKULbtHee Chun MAKWU Yi Ting21-11, 21-150:27
-
15:00XDCourt 2Jacco ARENDS [4]Selena PIEKbtTinn ISRIYANETPacharapun CHOCHUWONG21-18, 21-170:39
-
15:00XDCourt 3Akbar Bintang CAHYONOWinny Oktavina KANDOWbtRehan Naufal KUSHARJANTOSiti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTI21-17, 21-140:29
-
15:00XDCourt 4Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH [7]Puttita SUPAJIRAKULbtYEUNG Ming NokNG Tsz Yau20-22, 21-12, 21-190:58
-
15:50XDCourt 1Sawan SERASINGHE [3]Setyana MAPASAbtRonald RONALDMychelle Crhystine BANDASO21-19, 21-180:35
-
15:50XDCourt 2Ronan LABAR [2]Audrey MITTELHEISSERbtDanny Bawa CHRISNANTAWONG Jia Ying Crystal21-16, 21-190:31
-
15:50XDCourt 3CHEN Tang JiePECK Yen WeibtBastian KERSAUDYLea PALERMO21-7, 21-110:25
-
15:50XDCourt 4CHAN Peng Soon [5]GOH Liu YingbtYantoni Edy SAPUTRAMarsheilla Gischa ISLAMI21-14, 21-190:34
-
16:40WSCourt 1Nitchaon JINDAPOL [1]btMugdha AGREY21-13, 21-130:30
-
16:40MDCourt 2Berry ANGRIAWAN [1]Hardianto HARDIANTObtInkarat APISUKTanupat VIRIYANGKURA21-23, 21-13, 23-210:59
-
16:40WDCourt 3Della Destiara HARIS [5]Rizki Amelia PRADIPTAbtNattamon LAISUANSupamart MINGCHUA21-9, 21-50:23
-
16:40MSCourt 4Kantaphon WANGCHAROENbtTanongsak SAENSOMBOONSUK [1]21-19, 11-4 Retired0:32
-
17:30WDCourt 1CHOW Mei Kuan [3]LEE Meng YeanbtYulfira BARKAHNitya Krishinda MAHESWARI21-18, 15-21, 21-71:04
-
17:30MDCourt 2Mahiro KANEKOYunosuke KUBOTAbtJason Anthony HO-SHUENyl YAKURA21-17, 21-160:32
-
17:30MSCourt 3Ihsan Maulana MUSTOFAbtCao Cuong PHAM21-17, 21-140:31
-
17:30WSCourt 4Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNG [7]btYulia Yosephine SUSANTO21-10, 21-180:37
-
18:20WSCourt 1Natsumi SHIMODAbtYIP Pui Yin [5]14-21, 21-13, 21-170:50
-
18:20MDCourt 2Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA [7]Ade Yusuf SANTOSObtRichard EIDESTEDTRobin TABELING21-16, 21-180:37
-
18:20MSCourt 3HU Yun [4]btPanji Ahmad MAULANA21-14, 21-80:28
-
Match duration: 36 minutes
4 Consecutive points 2 1 Game points 0 0 Smash winners 0 0 Net winners 0 0 Clear winners 0 31 Total points played 31 21 Total points won 10 2G-1 G-2 0 -
18:20WSCourt 4Soniia CHEAH [4]btThamolwan POOPRADUBSIL21-14, 21-100:36
-
19:10WSCourt 1LALINRAT CHAIWANbtNatsuki NIDAIRA15-21, 21-12, 21-140:59
-
19:10MDCourt 2Supak JOMKOHPakin KUNA-ANUVITbtCHAN Tsz KitCHUNG Yonny21-11, 21-170:26
-
19:10WDCourt 3Chayanit CHALADCHALAM [4]Phataimas MUENWONGbtAparna BALANSruthi K.P21-12, 21-100:28
-
19:10MSCourt 4LEONG Jun HaobtFirman Abdul KHOLIK25-23, 21-120:41
-
20:00WDCourt 1Agatha IMANUELASiti Fadia Silva RAMADHANTIbtJohanna KÄPPLEIN [8]Lara KAEPPLEIN21-15, 21-140:32
-
20:00WDCourt 2Savitree AMITRAPAIPacharapun CHOCHUWONGbtNG Tsz YauYUEN Sin Ying21-18, 21-90:45
-
20:00WDCourt 3Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL [1]Rawinda PRAJONGJAIbtKittipak DUBTHUKNatcha SAENGCHOTE21-19, 21-100:37
-
20:00MSCourt 4Suppanyu AVIHINGSANONbtTien Minh NGUYEN21-13, 9-21, 21-191:08
-
20:50MSCourt 1LIEW DarenbtWEI Nan21-17, 21-110:32
-
20:50MDCourt 2ONG Yew Sin [4]TEO Ee YibtMatthew CHAUSawan SERASINGHE21-8, 21-120:23
-
20:50WSCourt 3Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG [3]btHO Yen Mei21-16, 17-21, 21-180:55
-
20:50MDCourt 3GOH V Shem [3]TAN Wee KiongbtLAM Wai LokLI Kuen Hon21-7, 21-110:18
-
21:40MSCourt 1Hashiru SHIMONObtMisha ZILBERMAN18-21, 21-7, 21-141:02
-
21:40MDCourt 2Tinn ISRIYANETKittisak NAMDASHbtWachirawit SOTHONNatthapat TRINKAJEE15-21, 21-13, 21-140:56
-
21:40WSCourt 3KISONA SelvaduraybtGOH Jin Wei [8]21-18, 13-21, 21-100:51
-
21:40WDCourt 4Setyana MAPASA [6]Gronya SOMERVILLEbtNG Wing YungYEUNG Nga Ting21-15, 21-180:31
-
22:30WSCourt 1LEE Ying YingbtManassanan LERTHATTASIN21-11, 21-110:29
-
22:30MDCourt 2Fajar ALFIAN [2]Muhammad Rian ARDIANTObtHee Chun MAKYEUNG Shing Choi21-15, 21-90:24
-
22:30WDCourt 4Anggia Shitta AWANDA [2]Ni Ketut Mahadewi ISTARANIbtBenyapa AIMSAARDNuntakarn AIMSAARD21-15, 21-170:27
-
22:30MSCourt 4Tommy SUGIARTO [2]btPannawit THONGNUAM21-18, 21-140:41